Event 220 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Calum Hillis | 12 | ECEXA | 2:53.18 | 40.35 | 1:24.02 | 2:16.97 | 2:53.18 |
2 | Daniel Dewar | 12 | Burntisland A | 3:13.64 | 42.98 | 1:31.61 | 2:28.56 | 3:13.64 |
3 | Andrew Stephenson | 11 | DunfermlineA | 3:21.10 | 46.15 | 1:39.01 | 2:35.10 | 3:21.10 |
4 | Michael Strang | 11 | EGSXA | 3:27.01 | 50.43 | 1:39.26 | 2:45.15 | 3:27.01 |
4 | Cameron Paterson | 12 | Cupar A | 3:27.01 | 48.67 | 1:38.47 | 2:39.27 | 3:27.01 |
6 | Isaac Laker | 12 | Step Rock | 3:31.82 | 48.20 | 1:43.60 | 2:45.00 | 3:31.82 |
Event 220 Boys 13-14 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Greig Rowe | 13 | ECEXA | 2:30.87 | 33.63 | 1:13.26 | 1:56.10 | 2:30.87 |
2 | James Beattie | 14 | ECEXB | 2:31.40 | 33.18 | 1:11.42 | 1:58.83 | 2:31.40 |
3 | Andrew Campbell | 14 | EFSXA | 2:32.61 | 33.49 | 1:12.34 | 1:58.16 | 2:32.61 |
4 | George Mansfield | 14 | Burntisland A | 2:35.16 | 34.32 | 1:14.22 | 2:00.10 | 2:35.16 |
5 | Lewis Baillie | 14 | Cupar A | 2:41.48 | 37.49 | 1:18.96 | 2:04.62 | 2:41.48 |
6 | Callum MacDonald | 13 | Burntisland A | 2:44.93 | 35.42 | 1:17.37 | 2:07.93 | 2:44.93 |
7 | Jacob McDonough | 14 | DunfermlineA | 2:53.55 | 42.58 | 1:26.35 | 2:17.05 | 2:53.55 |
8 | Robert Sparks | 13 | Step Rock | 3:01.57 | 43.52 | 1:32.76 | 2:20.28 | 3:01.57 |
9 | Euan Pate | 14 | EFSXB | 3:06.24 | 41.52 | 1:29.27 | 2:26.79 | 3:06.24 |
10 | Ross Dixon | 14 | INCAS | 3:11.49 | 40.34 | 1:31.06 | 2:28.75 | 3:11.49 |
11 | Ewan Millar | 13 | EGSXA | 3:18.19 | 44.89 | 1:35.95 | 2:34.58 | 3:18.19 |
Event 220 Boys 15 & Over 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Greg Reid | 16 | ECEXA | 2:22.00 | 29.62 | 1:06.63 | 1:49.07 | 2:22.00 |
2 | Kieran Pate | 18 | EFSXB | 2:24.65 | 31.35 | 1:08.76 | 1:50.61 | 2:24.65 |
3 | Arran Stowe | 16 | EFSXA | 2:25.67 | 32.03 | 1:10.09 | 1:53.36 | 2:25.67 |
4 | Ruairidh Lawless | 15 | ECEXB | 2:29.35 | 34.41 | 1:11.55 | 1:56.04 | 2:29.35 |
5 | Alex Balman | 37 | INCAS | 2:35.57 | 31.36 | 1:11.88 | 1:58.07 | 2:35.57 |
6 | Gregor Penman | 15 | Burntisland B | 2:41.69 | 38.07 | 1:16.82 | 2:05.55 | 2:41.69 |
7 | Andrew Duncan | 15 | Burntisland A | 3:02.35 | 41.95 | 1:27.20 | 2:22.28 | 3:02.35 |