Event 201 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Lees, Heather | 14 | Falkirk Otter | 2:36.38 | 34.13 | 1:15.83 | 2:00.31 | 2:36.38 |
2 | Storey, Kate | 14 | Helensburgh | 2:37.21 | 34.71 | 1:15.73 | 2:01.28 | 2:37.21 |
3 | McIntyre, Katie | 14 | Lanark | 2:39.92 | 34.30 | 1:17.40 | 2:01.86 | 2:39.92 |
4 | Dickson, Jennifer | 14 | Falkirk Otter | 2:41.30 | 36.93 | 1:18.31 | 2:04.82 | 2:41.30 |
5 | Allan, Lucy | 14 | Falkirk Otter | 2:44.25 | 37.40 | 1:22.35 | 2:07.08 | 2:44.25 |
6 | Eason, Emily | 14 | Stirling Swim | 2:44.59 | 37.96 | 1:21.82 | 2:07.71 | 2:44.59 |
7 | Sword, Lindsay | 14 | Falkirk Otter | 2:44.63 | 34.93 | 1:17.95 | 2:06.72 | 2:44.63 |
8 | Speirs, Rachel | 14 | Bellshill Sharks | 2:46.41 | 35.70 | 1:18.90 | 2:09.63 | 2:46.41 |
9 | Kettrick, Sophie | 14 | Alloa | 2:46.71 | 36.44 | 1:20.06 | 2:08.82 | 2:46.71 |
10 | Williams, Emma | 14 | Milngavie &B | 2:51.16 | 36.62 | 1:21.71 | 2:12.22 | 2:51.16 |
11 | Cooper, Jenna | 14 | Falkirk Otter | 2:52.00 | 39.41 | 1:22.44 | 2:15.29 | 2:52.00 |
12 | Gale, Rebecca | 14 | Ren 96 | 2:52.85 | 38.55 | 1:22.06 | 2:14.38 | 2:52.85 |
13 | Miller, Melissa | 14 | Bellshill Sharks | 2:54.72 | 37.84 | 1:21.77 | 2:15.08 | 2:54.72 |
14 | Dodd, Sophie | 14 | Dumfries | 2:52.60 | 43.42 | 1:23.56 | 2:16.58 | 2:52.60 |
14 | Tonner, Morgan | 14 | Bellshill Sharks | 3:05.69 | 38.34 | 1:27.13 | 2:23.88 | 3:05.69 |
Event 201 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Holmes, Erin | 15 | East Kilbride | 2:33.97 | 32.69 | 1:11.05 | 1:57.91 | 2:33.97 |
2 | Saxon, Rachel | 15 | East Kilbride | 2:37.22 | 35.40 | 1:14.70 | 2:03.02 | 2:37.22 |
3 | Patrick, Robyn | 15 | Lanark | 2:37.90 | 34.60 | 1:16.54 | 2:02.03 | 2:37.90 |
4 | Hoffin, Michelle D | 15 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:38.38 | 34.25 | 1:13.83 | 2:03.12 | 2:38.38 |
5 | Branney, Meghan | 15 | Dumfries | 2:40.45 | 34.82 | 1:14.72 | 2:03.50 | 2:40.45 |
6 | Brown, Jemma K | 15 | Bo'ness | 2:40.72 | 33.96 | 1:15.87 | 2:06.15 | 2:40.72 |
7 | Fraser, Kayleigh S | 15 | Cumbernauld | 2:43.11 | 34.72 | 1:17.26 | 2:05.90 | 2:43.11 |
8 | Ritchie, Harris | 15 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:44.02 | 35.25 | 1:17.08 | 2:06.16 | 2:44.02 |
9 | Muir, Alix | 15 | Dumfries | 2:44.19 | 35.85 | 1:19.46 | 2:08.29 | 2:44.19 |
10 | Stevenson, Kaitlin | 15 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:47.71 | 36.19 | 1:19.06 | 2:08.06 | 2:47.71 |
11 | Lynch, Georgia | 15 | Milngavie &B | 2:48.43 | 34.56 | 1:16.66 | 2:07.21 | 2:48.43 |
12 | Carmichael, Morgan | 15 | Rutherglen | 2:50.70 | 36.15 | 1:19.56 | 2:11.76 | 2:50.70 |
13 | Thorburn, Jodie | 15 | Motherwell &W | 2:50.97 | 39.01 | 1:22.25 | 2:14.33 | 2:50.97 |
14 | Hewitson, Emily | 15 | Dumfries | 2:52.95 | 36.32 | 1:20.99 | 2:12.12 | 2:52.95 |
Event 201 Girls 16 & Over 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Kelly, Kayrine | 18 | Stirling Swim | 2:28.51 | 31.07 | 1:08.72 | 1:54.88 | 2:28.51 |
2 | Mackay, Connie H | 19 | Ren 96 | 2:31.13 | 32.14 | 1:13.03 | 1:56.70 | 2:31.13 |
3 | Spencer, Elinor | 18 | Stirling Swim | 2:31.83 | 31.36 | 1:12.30 | 1:57.45 | 2:31.83 |
4 | Jackson, Olivia | 16 | East Kilbride | 2:32.71 | 33.69 | 1:13.80 | 1:58.49 | 2:32.71 |
5 | Shilliday, Ella | 16 | Stirling Swim | 2:33.59 | 33.43 | 1:13.27 | 1:57.76 | 2:33.59 |
6 | Tang, Emily C | 16 | Milngavie &B | 2:34.53 | 31.84 | 1:11.82 | 1:59.72 | 2:34.53 |
7 | Scott, Zoe | 17 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:34.72 | 34.57 | 1:13.37 | 2:01.20 | 2:34.72 |
8 | Wynne, Rosie | 17 | East Kilbride | 2:37.80 | 35.95 | 1:18.60 | 2:02.68 | 2:37.80 |
9 | Clelland, Sarah | 16 | Bellshill Sharks | 2:39.34 | 33.50 | 1:14.04 | 2:03.41 | 2:39.34 |
10 | Reid, Victoria A | 16 | Milngavie &B | 2:40.73 | 34.31 | 1:17.27 | 2:04.35 | 2:40.73 |
11 | Bryce, Emily | 16 | Grangemouth | 2:43.11 | 35.66 | 1:18.68 | 2:08.06 | 2:43.11 |
12 | Allen, Natasha | 16 | Kilmarnock | 2:47.66 | 35.89 | 1:19.54 | 2:11.97 | 2:47.66 |
13 | Scott, Jennifer | 17 | Larkhall | 2:48.65 | 34.22 | 1:15.85 | 2:07.95 | 2:48.65 |