Download Results for Team Manager


Session 1 - 10:00 AM
Saturday 29/11/2014

101 Boys 9-10 200 Back
102 Girls 9-10 200 Back
103 Boys 11 100 Fly
104 Girls 11 100 Fly
105 Boys 12 200 IM
106 Girls 12 200 IM
107 Boys 9-10 200 Breast
108 Girls 9-10 200 Breast
109 Boys 11 200 Back
110 Girls 11 200 Back
111 Boys 12 200 Breast
112 Girls 12 200 Breast
113 Boys 9-10 50 Fly Heats
114 Girls 9-10 50 Fly Heats
115 Boys 11 50 Fly Heats
116 Girls 11 50 Fly Heats
117 Boys 12 50 Fly Heats
118 Girls 12 50 Fly Heats


Session 1A - 12:30 PM
Saturday 29/11/2014

113 Boys 9-10 50 Fly Final
114 Girls 9-10 50 Fly Final
115 Boys 11 50 Fly Final
116 Girls 11 50 Fly Final
117 Boys 12 50 Fly Final
118 Girls 12 50 Fly Final


Session 2 - 2:30 PM
Saturday 29/11/2014

201 Girls 9-10 100 Fly
202 Boys 9-10 100 Fly
203 Girls 11 200 IM
204 Boys 11 200 IM
205 Girls 12 200 Back
206 Boys 12 200 Back
207 Girls 9-10 200 IM
208 Boys 9-10 200 IM
209 Girls 11 200 Breast
210 Boys 11 200 Breast
211 Girls 12 100 Fly
212 Boys 12 100 Fly
213 Girls 9-10 50 Free Heats
214 Boys 9-10 50 Free Heats
215 Girls 11 50 Free Heats
216 Boys 11 50 Free Heats
217 Girls 12 50 Free Heats
218 Boys 12 50 Free Heats


Session 2A - 5:00 PM
Saturday 29/11/2014

213 Girls 9-10 50 Free Final
214 Boys 9-10 50 Free Final
215 Girls 11 50 Free Final
216 Boys 11 50 Free Final
217 Girls 12 50 Free Final
218 Boys 12 50 Free Final
219 Mixed 9-12 6x50 Free Relay


Session 3 - 10:00 AM
Sunday 30/11/2014

301 Girls 13 200 Back
302 Boys 13 200 Back
303 Girls 14 100 Fly
304 Boys 14 100 Fly
305 Girls 15&O 200 IM
306 Boys 15&O 200 IM
307 Girls 13 200 Breast
308 Boys 13 200 Breast
309 Girls 14 200 Back
310 Boys 14 200 Back
311 Girls 15&O 200 Breast
312 Boys 15&O 200 Breast
313 Girls 13 50 Fly Heats
314 Boys 13 50 Fly Heats
315 Girls 14 50 Fly Heats
316 Boys 14 50 Fly Heats
317 Girls 15&O 50 Fly Heats
318 Boys 15&O 50 Fly Heats


Session 3A - 12:30 PM
Sunday 30/11/2014

313 Girls 13 50 Fly Final
314 Boys 13 50 Fly Final
315 Girls 14 50 Fly Final
316 Boys 14 50 Fly Final
317 Girls 15&O 50 Fly Final
318 Boys 15&O 50 Fly Final


Session 4 - 2:30 PM
Sunday 30/11/2014

401 Boys 13 100 Fly
402 Girls 13 100 Fly
403 Boys 14 200 IM
404 Girls 14 200 IM
405 Boys 15&O 200 Back
406 Girls 15&O 200 Back
407 Boys 13 200 IM
408 Girls 13 200 IM
409 Boys 14 200 Breast
410 Girls 14 200 Breast
411 Boys 15&O 100 Fly
412 Girls 15&O 100 Fly
413 Boys 13 50 Free Heats
414 Girls 13 50 Free Heats
415 Boys 14 50 Free Heats
416 Girls 14 50 Free Heats
417 Boys 15&O 50 Free Heats
418 Girls 15&O 50 Free Heats


Session 4A - 5:05 PM
Sunday 30/11/2014

413 Boys 13 50 Free Final
414 Girls 13 50 Free Final
415 Boys 14 50 Free Final
416 Girls 14 50 Free Final
417 Boys 15&O 50 Free Final
418 Girls 15&O 50 Free Final
419 Mixed 13&O 6x50 Free Relay