Event 306 Boys 8-10 100 Metre Butterfly
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Dylan Hind | 9 | Cockermouth | 1:27.23 | 39.25 | 1:27.23 |
2 | Ben Morozzo | 10 | Hawick&Te | 1:36.54 | 44.91 | 1:36.54 |
3 | Euan Moffat | 10 | Bathgate | 1:53.80 | 51.49 | 1:53.80 |
-- | Gregory Revell | 10 | Bathgate | NS
|
Event 306 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Butterfly
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Alasdair Dunse | 12 | Livingston | 1:13.03 | 34.22 | 1:13.03 |
2 | Andrew Gatton | 12 | Tain | 1:18.15 | 37.10 | 1:18.15 |
3 | Euan Gumbrell | 12 | Inverness | 1:23.83 | 38.92 | 1:23.83 |
4 | Finlay Sutherland | 12 | Inverness | 1:24.11 | 39.42 | 1:24.11 |
5 | Adam Young | 11 | Cupar | 1:25.80 | 39.41 | 1:25.80 |
6 | Mikolaj Sulek | 12 | Portobello | 1:28.05 | 38.71 | 1:28.05 |
7 | Murdo Denholm | 12 | Cupar | 1:31.18 | 41.63 | 1:31.18 |
8 | Isaac Laker | 12 | Step Rock | 1:33.99 | 45.27 | 1:33.99 |
9 | Cameron McMaster | 12 | Cupar | 1:39.42 | 42.58 | 1:39.42 |
Event 306 Boys 13-14 100 Metre Butterfly
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Dean Brannen | 14 | Inverness | 1:08.87 | 31.95 | 1:08.87 |
2 | Callum MacDonald | 13 | Burntisland | 1:14.17 | 33.99 | 1:14.17 |
3 | Lewis Baillie | 13 | Cupar | 1:15.36 | 34.96 | 1:15.36 |
4 | James Gray | 14 | Fins | 1:16.24 | 34.41 | 1:16.24 |
5 | Struan Hay | 13 | Inverness | 1:17.70 | 35.51 | 1:17.70 |
6 | Ewan Millar | 13 | Glenrothes | 1:40.31 | 46.05 | 1:40.31 |
Event 306 Boys 15 & Over 100 Metre Butterfly
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Gregor Dippie | 18 | Aquanauts Li | 1:04.38 | 30.86 | 1:04.38 |
2 | Arran Stowe | 15 | Fins | 1:06.81 | 31.82 | 1:06.81 |
3 | Fraser Leslie | 16 | Dyce | 1:08.73 | 31.65 | 1:08.73 |
4 | Euan Baillie | 15 | Cupar | 1:11.46 | 33.08 | 1:11.46 |
5 | Jacob Duncan | 15 | Nairn | 1:14.87 | 34.99 | 1:14.87 |
6 | Stuart Davidson | 15 | Dyce | 1:16.56 | 33.70 | 1:16.56 |
7 | Thomas Sansom | 15 | Livingston | 1:17.37 | 34.68 | 1:17.37 |
8 | Lewis Condy | 15 | Broxburn | 1:20.97 | 36.18 | 1:20.97 |
-- | Brendan Johnson | 16 | Dyce | DQ
|