Event 303 Girls 10 & Under 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Rebecca McComish 10Menzieshill 5:25.28 36.51 1:18.24 1:59.75 2:41.38
3:23.15 4:04.73 4:46.71 5:25.28
2Ruadhan Jones 10Dun City Aqu 5:44.43 36.93 1:20.82 2:08.30 2:52.45
3:36.95 4:21.09 5:05.21 5:44.43

Event 303 Girls 11-12 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Iona MacLeod 11Dun City Aqu 4:53.61 33.07 1:09.60 1:47.00 2:24.54
3:02.18 3:39.68 4:17.34 4:53.61
2Taylor Finlayson 12Warrender 4:55.65 33.46 1:10.19 1:47.49 2:25.28
3:03.47 3:40.69 4:18.64 4:55.65
3Roisin Ramsay 12Warrender 4:59.84 33.67 1:11.91 1:50.82 2:28.83
3:07.36 3:46.10 4:23.37 4:59.84
4Morven Adams 12Dun City Aqu 5:01.13 34.61 1:12.17 1:50.59 2:29.20
3:07.64 3:45.99 4:24.48 5:01.13
5Megan Pathal 12Heart Of Mid 5:03.81 32.96 1:10.82 1:49.79 2:28.81
3:08.21 3:48.03 4:26.81 5:03.81
6Anna Galloway 12Warrender 5:09.82 34.80 1:12.55 1:51.64 2:30.98
3:10.35 3:50.43 4:30.65 5:09.82
7Eve Thomson 11Midlothian 5:14.53 34.44 1:12.57 1:52.21 2:32.34
3:14.21 3:56.44 4:36.63 5:14.53
8Libby Simpson 12Warrender 5:16.04 35.08 1:13.81 1:53.81 2:33.98
3:14.95 3:55.73 4:37.11 5:16.04
9Chloe Strachan 12Menzieshill 5:17.87 34.44 1:13.55 1:54.00 2:34.98
3:15.97 3:57.36 4:38.56 5:17.87
10Abbie Crossan 12Duns 5:18.45 36.19 1:15.81 1:56.97 2:38.17
3:19.00 3:59.71 4:40.11 5:18.45
11Erika Coupek 11Kelso 5:21.27 36.98 1:16.85 1:57.84 2:38.85
3:20.05 4:01.10 4:42.56 5:21.27
12Ellen Smith 12Warrender 5:24.39 36.99 1:16.97 1:57.90 2:39.15
3:21.00 4:03.24 4:44.68 5:24.39
13Eilidh Jaffray 12Hawick&Te 5:25.31 37.90 1:20.14 2:01.46 2:42.99
3:23.96 4:05.00 4:46.89 5:25.31
14Jessica McKee 12Bathgate 5:28.06 37.20 1:18.45 2:01.25 2:44.07
3:27.00 4:10.34 4:50.67 5:28.06
15Jodie Finlay 11Midlothian 5:28.19 35.75 1:16.20 1:58.36 2:41.25
3:23.71 4:05.97 4:48.07 5:28.19
16Cera Gemmell 11Haddington 5:28.40 36.67 1:17.01 1:58.63 2:40.64
3:22.92 4:05.04 4:47.11 5:28.40
17Imogen Moran 11Warrender 5:30.31 38.16 1:20.91 2:03.60 2:45.97
3:27.70 4:09.87 4:51.04 5:30.31
18Flora Nicholls 12Warrender 5:30.97 37.64 1:20.21 2:03.05 2:45.57
3:27.63 4:10.60 4:51.56 5:30.97
19Christen Russell 11Tranent 5:31.62 36.49 1:17.83 1:59.60 2:42.54
3:25.54 4:09.40 4:52.25 5:31.62
20Katie Steele 12Dun City Aqu 5:32.37 35.77 1:18.35 2:00.68 2:42.49
3:25.36 4:09.20 4:52.94 5:32.37
21Demi Hornsey 11Tranent 5:32.89 36.58 1:17.91 2:00.35 2:43.17
3:26.12 4:08.85 4:51.45 5:32.89
22Lucy Calderhead 12Tranent 5:35.34 36.58 1:16.87 1:58.62 2:41.05
3:24.76 4:08.40 4:51.88 5:35.34
23Megan Watt 12Haddington 5:41.13 36.06 1:17.34 2:01.01 2:45.84
3:31.01 4:15.73 4:59.50 5:41.13
24Kirsty Peng 12Warrender 5:42.37 37.52 1:19.80 2:04.53 2:49.96
3:33.93 4:17.08 4:59.99 5:42.37
25Holly Newlands 12Falkirk 5:45.50 39.92 1:23.61 2:07.38 2:51.81
3:36.12 4:20.19 5:04.50 5:45.50
26Alex Sibbald 12Warrender 5:46.13 38.75 1:21.77 2:06.61 2:51.09
3:35.34 4:19.78 5:04.12 5:46.13
27Darcey Adam 11Falkirk 5:46.56 38.64 1:21.70 2:07.21 2:52.77
3:36.47 4:21.39 5:05.44 5:46.56

Event 303 Girls 13-14 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Sophie Annan 13Heart Of Mid 4:51.29 31.78 1:06.62 1:43.18 2:20.37
2:57.82 3:35.92 4:14.28 4:51.29
2Anna MacKay 14Midlothian 4:56.77 33.83 1:10.79 1:48.66 2:26.40
3:04.45 3:42.39 4:19.97 4:56.77
3Ailsa Young 13Menzieshill 5:02.86 34.66 1:13.11 1:52.62 2:31.75
3:10.32 3:49.05 4:26.81 5:02.86
4Sarah Anderson 13Haddington 5:03.18 33.83 1:12.29 1:51.22 2:29.81
3:08.70 3:48.08 4:27.82 5:03.18
5Kirsten Grant 13Dun City Aqu 5:04.73 34.11 1:11.77 1:50.62 2:29.62
3:08.47 3:47.53 4:27.13 5:04.73
6Amie McCrostie 14Dun City Aqu 5:06.27 34.00 1:11.58 1:50.08 2:29.15
3:08.43 3:47.72 4:27.34 5:06.27
7Chloe Laird 14Heart Of Mid 5:09.10 32.97 1:10.11 1:48.60 2:28.65
3:09.02 3:49.56 4:29.71 5:09.10
8Jenna McMahon 13Tranent 5:12.16 34.00 1:12.39 1:51.88 2:32.21
3:12.45 3:53.49 4:33.20 5:12.16
9Ailsa Inglis 13Heart Of Mid 5:14.88 34.52 1:13.77 1:54.26 2:35.02
3:16.02 3:56.37 4:36.73 5:14.88
10Jasmine Millington 13Warrender 5:21.01 34.95 1:14.26 1:55.40 2:36.23
3:17.46 3:59.12 4:40.79 5:21.01
11Alice Walker Stewart 14Heart Of Mid 5:36.33 36.32 1:17.85 2:00.97 2:43.88
3:27.10 4:11.05 4:54.99 5:36.33
12Morgan Ross 13Falkirk 5:38.61 38.29 1:20.47 2:03.50 2:47.37
3:30.59 4:14.77 4:57.44 5:38.61
13Yesim Walton 13Warrender 5:41.43 37.94 1:19.94 2:03.45 2:46.89
3:30.64 4:14.58 4:58.36 5:41.43
14Eve Short 13Heart Of Mid 5:42.81 38.11 1:21.12 2:04.81 2:49.07
3:33.30 4:17.08 5:00.89 5:42.81
15Rebecca Fyfe 14Heart Of Mid 5:45.01 38.90 1:22.26 2:06.71 2:51.86
3:34.64 4:18.74 5:03.30 5:45.01
16Rebecca McEwen 13Warrender 5:50.33 39.24 1:24.25 2:08.80 2:52.85
3:37.80 4:22.50 5:07.13 5:50.33

Event 303 Girls 15 & Over 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Lauren Sutherland 15Midlothian 4:33.69 31.52 1:06.68 1:42.08 2:17.00
2:51.86 3:26.73 4:01.01 4:33.69
2Lizi Clelland 15Kelso 4:38.72 31.78 1:07.54 1:42.62 2:18.57
2:52.42 3:27.61 4:03.44 4:38.72
3Rachel Donald 18Bathgate 5:04.23 32.62 1:08.57 1:46.10 2:24.79
3:04.11 3:44.59 4:24.98 5:04.23
4Emma Paterson 15Kelso 5:17.24 35.82 1:15.23 1:56.00 2:35.59
3:15.90 3:56.77 4:38.17 5:17.24
5Jenny Timoney 15Midlothian 5:17.61 36.44 1:16.70 1:57.47 2:38.44
3:19.30 4:00.19 4:40.18 5:17.61
6Caitlin Turner 15Heart Of Mid 5:23.40 36.35 1:15.74 1:56.65 2:38.32
3:19.94 4:02.12 4:43.78 5:23.40
7Danielle Page 16Burntisland 5:28.61 37.27 1:18.31 2:00.00 2:41.84
3:24.09 4:06.70 4:49.85 5:28.61
8Joanne Short 16Heart Of Mid 5:39.59 38.46 1:20.80 2:03.86 2:46.91
3:30.51 4:14.99 4:58.51 5:39.59
Top