Event 106 Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Kirsty Armstrong 14B.E.S.T. 5:08.08 31.88 1:08.14 1:47.85 2:26.14
3:11.20 3:56.47 4:32.81 5:08.08
2Nikki Miller 14South Lanark 5:13.52 32.70 1:10.15 1:51.03 2:30.34
3:16.08 4:01.81 4:38.23 5:13.52
3Eve White 14Dumfries 5:17.54 31.71 1:08.69 1:50.67 2:31.45
3:18.72 4:05.94 4:42.05 5:17.54
4Eilidh Grant 14Dun City Aqu 5:22.02 34.17 1:13.89 1:54.85 2:35.05
3:24.19 4:12.91 4:48.05 5:22.02
5Sophia Green 14Elgin 5:22.56 32.77 1:10.68 1:52.79 2:33.26
3:20.42 4:07.86 4:46.58 5:22.56
6Megan Smith 14South Lanark 5:31.31 33.66 1:14.06 1:56.41 2:38.35
3:26.93 4:15.96 4:53.24 5:31.31
7Anya Reed 14F.I.R.S.T. 5:31.56 34.08 1:16.66 2:00.59 2:45.01
3:30.55 4:16.74 4:55.56 5:31.56
8Heather Mulvany 14Co Aberdeen 5:35.24 34.78 1:18.81 1:59.92 2:40.74
3:30.67 4:21.53 4:58.95 5:35.24
9Amie McCrostie 14Dun City Aqu 5:35.88 35.19 1:18.20 2:01.88 2:44.48
3:31.63 4:20.87 4:58.67 5:35.88
10Louisa Sinclair * 14Carlisle Aqu 5:40.10 35.30 1:20.93 2:05.72 2:49.19
3:37.14 4:25.55 5:03.33 5:40.10

Event 106 Girls 15-16 400 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Charlotte Kiki Anders 15Hong Kong IS 4:54.82 30.81 1:05.31 1:42.89 2:19.43
3:03.54 3:47.60 4:21.80 4:54.82
2Chanel Sneddon 15F.I.R.S.T. 4:58.95 31.16 1:07.28 1:46.70 2:24.74
3:08.48 3:52.06 4:25.81 4:58.95
3Jennifer King 16N Ayrshire 4:59.51 31.99 1:07.65 1:45.60 2:21.91
3:07.41 3:52.42 4:26.74 4:59.51
4Eilidh Duthie 16Co Aberdeen 5:06.52 31.95 1:08.85 1:47.50 2:25.36
3:11.26 3:56.70 4:32.75 5:06.52
5Lauren Sutherland 15Midlothian 5:12.05 32.73 1:12.88 1:53.81 2:33.06
3:16.07 4:00.03 4:36.63 5:12.05
6Jessica Thomson 15Co Aberdeen 5:13.61 33.35 1:11.38 1:51.53 2:30.91
3:16.43 4:03.07 4:39.24 5:13.61
7Kimberley Mackay 15Warrender 5:14.22 32.47 1:11.31 1:53.39 2:35.07
3:19.36 4:03.87 4:39.86 5:14.22
8Olivia Jackson 16South Lanark 5:15.18 32.30 1:09.59 1:51.31 2:32.27
3:18.05 4:04.06 4:40.67 5:15.18
9Emma Chittleburgh 15Warrender 5:15.39 34.86 1:16.46 1:57.60 2:39.59
3:19.08 4:00.65 4:38.38 5:15.39
10Ella Shilliday 16Stirling 5:18.15 32.24 1:10.88 1:51.75 2:31.71
3:17.32 4:04.36 4:41.67 5:18.15

Event 106 Girls 17 & Over 400 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Orla Adams 19Garioch Asc 4:55.93 31.55 1:07.87 1:45.57 2:22.90
3:05.12 3:47.36 4:21.77 4:55.93
2Kirsty Simpson 18Carnegie 5:04.80 30.19 1:05.65 1:42.88 2:20.79
3:06.48 3:52.66 4:29.74 5:04.80
3Chelsea Lawson 18Carnegie 5:05.66 31.80 1:07.98 1:45.25 2:22.52
3:10.19 3:57.01 4:32.27 5:05.66
4Rebecca Smith 17Warrender 5:05.99 31.82 1:08.02 1:47.13 2:25.21
3:11.04 3:57.87 4:32.81 5:05.99
5Bridgitte Maria Kwong 17Hong Kong IS 5:08.43 32.68 1:10.22 1:48.13 2:25.24
3:10.76 3:56.48 4:32.94 5:08.43
6Shona Lambert 20Warrender 5:24.21 33.74 1:13.50 1:53.55 2:33.03
3:22.52 4:11.50 4:48.78 5:24.21
Top