Event 221 Girls 10-12 800 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Sophie Smith 12St Thomas 9:26.12 30.96 1:05.01 1:41.07 2:16.62
2:52.92 3:29.09 4:04.58 4:40.21
5:16.39 5:52.37 6:28.66 7:04.42
7:40.72 8:16.27 8:52.31 9:26.12
2Keanna MacInnes 12Heart Of Mid 9:55.03 32.41 1:10.39 1:47.91 2:25.74
3:03.57 3:41.36 4:19.47 4:57.90
5:35.42 6:12.79 6:50.26 7:28.15
8:05.44 8:42.79 9:19.71 9:55.03
3Anya Watt 12Dumfries 10:02.89 33.71 1:10.53 1:48.22 2:25.81
3:04.08 3:42.06 4:20.17 4:58.27
5:37.36 6:15.18 6:53.65 7:31.67
8:10.44 8:48.56 9:26.36 10:02.89
4Iona MacLeod 11Dun City Aqu 10:11.54 32.87 1:10.45 1:48.53 2:27.53
3:06.85 3:46.34 4:25.31 5:04.61
5:43.55 6:22.57 7:01.59 7:39.98
8:18.78 8:57.54 9:35.43 10:11.54
5Rosie Mathieson 12South Lanark 10:12.61 34.55 1:13.05 1:52.09 2:31.03
3:09.38 3:48.07 4:26.93 5:04.99
5:42.07 6:20.53 6:59.44 7:38.55
8:17.56 8:56.25 9:34.47 10:12.61
6Kimmy Buchanan 12F.I.R.S.T. 10:17.44 33.88 1:12.30 1:51.36 2:31.05
3:11.11 3:51.30 4:31.14 5:11.18
5:48.91 6:28.02 7:06.55 7:45.55
8:23.59 9:02.26 9:39.39 10:17.44
7Morven Adams 12Dun City Aqu 10:18.52 33.53 1:11.09 1:50.07 2:29.15
3:08.35 3:48.02 4:27.95 5:07.75
5:47.13 6:26.79 7:06.12 7:45.53
8:24.43 9:03.58 9:42.10 10:18.52
8Taylor Bartlett 12South Lanark 10:19.73 34.13 1:11.50 1:50.29 2:29.36
3:08.43 3:47.52 4:26.90 5:06.00
5:45.70 6:25.26 7:05.44 7:45.07
8:25.09 9:04.46 9:43.07 10:19.73
9Amy Richardson 12B.E.S.T. 10:25.86 35.50 1:13.95 1:54.06 2:33.41
3:12.57 3:52.22 4:30.95 5:09.49
5:48.27 6:27.71 7:07.53 7:47.69
8:27.05 9:07.84 9:46.96 10:25.86
10Claire Thomson 12Fife Perf 10:29.51 34.29 1:12.49 1:51.44 2:31.16
3:10.60 3:50.48 4:30.00 5:10.61
5:50.64 6:30.92 7:11.21 7:51.49
8:32.37 9:12.05 9:51.27 10:29.51
11Beth Gheel 12Heart Of Mid 10:30.92 34.74 1:13.34 1:52.67 2:31.84
3:10.88 3:50.49 4:30.77 5:10.45
5:50.83 6:31.52 7:11.82 7:52.47
8:33.00 9:13.16 9:53.28 10:30.92
12Kirstyn Calder 12F.I.R.S.T. 10:32.46 34.01 1:11.55 1:50.43 2:29.52
3:09.30 3:49.36 4:29.63 5:09.33
5:50.60 6:31.72 7:12.65 7:53.46
8:34.14 9:15.26 9:54.87 10:32.46
13Gemma McLeod 12Dumfries 10:32.59 34.83 1:14.83 1:54.60 2:35.15
3:15.45 3:56.57 4:36.73 5:16.81
5:55.88 6:35.95 7:16.05 7:56.07
8:35.86 9:15.33 9:54.72 10:32.59
14Kirsty Stewart 12Aberdeen 10:32.77 35.34 1:14.81 1:54.84 2:34.75
3:14.81 3:55.40 4:35.93 5:16.49
5:56.41 6:36.89 7:16.31 7:56.64
8:36.39 9:15.76 9:54.52 10:32.77
15Taylor Finlayson 12Warrender 10:34.73 35.39 1:14.81 1:53.95 2:34.38
3:14.36 3:54.37 4:34.75 5:15.53
5:55.73 6:36.24 7:16.19 7:56.48
8:36.80 9:17.28 9:56.77 10:34.73
16Nicole Montagu 12South Lanark 10:39.97 35.07 1:13.97 1:53.52 2:34.04
3:13.35 3:54.70 4:35.08 5:16.83
5:57.79 6:38.76 7:19.93 8:01.47
8:41.56 9:22.05 10:02.18 10:39.97
17Robyn Brown 12F.I.R.S.T. 10:40.17 35.48 1:15.27 1:54.91 2:35.74
3:16.52 3:57.53 4:37.99 5:18.87
5:59.03 6:39.66 7:19.80 8:00.92
8:41.37 9:22.02 10:01.32 10:40.17
18Lisa Miller 12South Lanark 10:46.18 34.66 1:13.65 1:53.67 2:33.83
3:15.02 3:55.69 4:37.05 5:17.73
5:58.90 6:39.55 7:21.67 8:03.64
8:45.61 9:26.42 10:07.23 10:46.18
19Ellis Bryant 12West Lothian 10:48.58 36.96 1:17.22 1:58.42 2:39.60
3:21.52 4:03.11 4:45.17 5:26.44
6:07.96 6:49.10 7:30.41 8:10.93
8:51.27 9:31.74 10:11.15 10:48.58
20Anna Galloway 12Warrender 10:51.10 34.43 1:13.57 1:53.63 2:34.38
3:15.31 3:56.63 4:38.27 5:19.76
6:01.21 6:42.64 7:24.83 8:06.41
8:48.28 9:30.04 10:11.20 10:51.10
21Elena Michel 11Aberdeen 11:00.52 35.75 1:15.90 1:57.40 2:39.15
3:21.32 4:03.67 4:46.39 5:28.50
6:11.07 6:53.47 7:35.69 8:17.67
8:59.67 9:40.62 10:21.63 11:00.52
22Karen Heath 12West Lothian 11:15.05 35.62 1:16.50 1:59.32 2:42.37
3:26.34 4:09.85 4:53.14 5:36.61
6:19.24 7:01.80 7:44.31 8:26.77
9:09.49 9:51.89 10:33.90 11:15.05

Event 221 Girls 13 Year Olds 800 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Bobbi Greig 13South Lanark 9:36.82 32.21 1:07.17 1:43.64 2:19.55
2:55.85 3:32.35 4:08.77 4:45.07
5:21.90 5:58.26 6:35.10 7:11.93
7:48.47 8:25.41 9:02.03 9:36.82
2Lucy Buchan 13F.I.R.S.T. 9:38.00 31.96 1:07.68 1:43.77 2:20.30
2:56.49 3:33.00 4:09.54 4:46.20
5:22.79 5:59.44 6:35.81 7:12.36
7:48.57 8:25.51 9:02.15 9:38.00
3Katie Taylor 13F.I.R.S.T. 9:44.67 31.93 1:07.50 1:44.17 2:20.94
2:57.52 3:33.99 4:10.48 4:47.13
5:24.02 6:01.06 6:38.24 7:15.70
7:52.98 8:30.21 9:07.83 9:44.67
4Lillie Godden * 13Tigers Jerse 9:46.98 32.43 1:08.24 1:45.26 2:22.14
2:59.41 3:36.77 4:14.29 4:51.30
5:28.97 6:05.97 6:43.27 7:20.13
7:57.34 8:34.50 9:11.62 9:46.98
5Lexie Waller 13Heart Of Mid 9:51.52 31.24 1:06.80 1:43.31 2:20.27
2:57.28 3:34.35 4:11.69 4:49.64
5:27.95 6:05.80 6:44.27 7:22.48
8:01.30 8:39.40 9:17.09 9:51.52
6Ally Morrison 13Dun City Aqu 9:51.66 31.74 1:07.47 1:44.60 2:21.85
2:59.68 3:38.18 4:15.91 4:54.34
5:32.11 6:10.40 6:48.36 7:26.34
8:03.82 8:41.52 9:17.27 9:51.66
7Eilidh Collyer 13Carnegie 9:52.14 32.02 1:07.58 1:44.57 2:21.82
2:59.26 3:36.82 4:14.40 4:51.66
5:29.44 6:06.84 6:44.41 7:22.16
7:59.66 8:37.79 9:15.72 9:52.14
8Katie Lillie 13South Lanark 9:55.03 32.81 1:09.26 1:47.17 2:25.42
3:02.26 3:39.91 4:17.60 4:55.49
5:32.74 6:10.58 6:48.21 7:26.38
8:03.67 8:41.81 9:18.95 9:55.03
9Abbie Mitchell 13South Lanark 9:56.64 32.67 1:08.52 1:45.62 2:23.08
3:00.81 3:38.44 4:16.36 4:53.94
5:32.04 6:10.11 6:48.07 7:25.88
8:04.23 8:42.52 9:20.31 9:56.64
10Kirstin Lawrie 13F.I.R.S.T. 10:06.88 33.11 1:10.06 1:48.07 2:26.43
3:05.14 3:44.26 4:23.36 5:02.63
5:40.60 6:18.73 6:57.58 7:36.65
8:15.02 8:53.41 9:31.16 10:06.88
11Sophie Annan 13Heart Of Mid 10:14.44 32.39 1:09.29 1:47.21 2:26.01
3:04.41 3:43.44 4:22.46 5:01.88
5:40.60 6:20.04 6:59.43 7:39.11
8:18.36 8:58.00 9:36.76 10:14.44
12Brigid Hay 13East Lothian 10:18.73 32.75 1:08.78 1:46.90 2:25.33
3:04.30 3:43.47 4:23.20 5:02.66
5:42.28 6:22.18 7:02.07 7:41.86
8:22.24 9:02.13 9:41.73 10:18.73
13Hannah Kerr 13Highland 10:18.88 34.53 1:13.02 1:52.28 2:31.72
3:11.49 3:51.32 4:30.53 5:10.28
5:49.81 6:29.51 7:09.34 7:49.13
8:28.48 9:05.38 9:43.20 10:18.88
14Erraid Davies 13Delting 10:19.41 34.46 1:12.55 1:52.29 2:31.77
3:11.39 3:51.55 4:31.05 5:10.93
5:50.41 6:29.49 7:09.50 7:48.70
8:27.51 9:06.28 9:43.99 10:19.41
15Catrina McManus 13East Lothian 10:23.44 33.59 1:10.66 1:48.55 2:26.94
3:06.10 3:44.96 4:24.31 5:03.70
5:44.02 6:24.23 7:04.49 7:44.51
8:24.77 9:04.83 9:44.89 10:23.44
16Leona Turner 13South Aberde 10:27.14 33.55 1:10.22 1:48.49 2:27.21
3:06.24 3:46.26 4:25.98 5:05.87
5:45.32 6:25.35 7:05.55 7:46.07
8:26.45 9:07.07 9:47.69 10:27.14
17Kirsty Griffiths 13South Lanark 10:46.81 34.53 1:13.53 1:53.30 2:33.86
3:14.38 3:55.72 4:37.01 5:18.28
6:00.16 6:41.55 7:23.15 8:04.46
8:46.17 9:26.98 10:07.96 10:46.81
Top