Event 405 Boys 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Butterfly

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Samuel Jones 15West Lothian 2:09.95 29.48 1:02.64 1:36.68 2:09.95
2Tom Beeley 15Aberdeen 2:11.42 29.73 1:04.04 1:38.12 2:11.42
3Logan Darby 15Middlesbrough 2:12.63 29.94 1:03.41 1:37.88 2:12.63
4Marc Elrick 15F.I.R.S.T. 2:12.84 30.22 1:03.96 1:37.91 2:12.84
5Ross Leslie 15South Lanark 2:13.58 28.89 1:02.37 1:37.35 2:13.58
6Ewan Ronald * 15Northampton 2:14.32 29.58 1:03.80 1:38.63 2:14.32
7Murray Coueslant 15Aberdeen 2:16.68 30.25 1:05.72 1:41.17 2:16.68
8Oliver Kincart * 15Portsmouth N 2:19.04 29.72 1:05.05 1:41.96 2:19.04
9Adam Poole * 15Warrington W 2:20.37 29.91 1:05.42 1:42.55 2:20.37
10William Pointon * 15Portsmouth N 2:25.67 31.61 1:09.18 1:46.86 2:25.67

Event 405 Boys 16-17 200 Metre Butterfly

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Ryan Brown 16B.E.S.T. 2:04.49 28.11 59.55 1:32.03 2:04.49
2James Black 17Warrender 2:06.35 27.77 59.68 1:32.56 2:06.35
3Cameron Finlayson 16Heart Of Mid 2:10.27 28.58 1:01.53 1:35.36 2:10.27
4Joseph Miley 16Garioch Asc 2:10.87 28.54 1:01.91 1:35.60 2:10.87
5Fraser Lowther 16Dumfries 2:11.17 29.43 1:03.08 1:37.52 2:11.17
6Cameron Nelson 16Carnegie 2:11.45 28.70 1:02.52 1:37.51 2:11.45
7Finlay Williamson 17East Lothian 2:13.64 28.69 1:03.07 1:38.07 2:13.64
8Jordan Hughes 17N Ayrshire 2:14.16 28.70 1:02.57 1:37.13 2:14.16
9Connor MacNeil 17Ren 96 2:15.21 29.38 1:04.09 1:39.27 2:15.21
10Alastair Robertson 17Aberdeen 2:16.47 28.79 1:02.91 1:37.65 2:16.47

Event 405 Boys 18 & Over 200 Metre Butterfly

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Craig Bowman 18Carnegie 2:02.82 26.98 58.67 1:30.88 2:02.82
2Mark Szaranek 18Carnegie 2:03.93 27.22 58.37 1:31.18 2:03.93
3Stuart McIntosh 21Co Aberdeen 2:04.59 27.25 58.74 1:30.48 2:04.59
4Calum Reid 19Warrender 2:08.02 27.96 1:00.26 1:34.38 2:08.02
5Felix Gifford 20Co Aberdeen 2:08.10 28.05 59.39 1:32.67 2:08.10
6Alastair Miley 19Garioch Asc 2:08.63 27.36 59.15 1:32.86 2:08.63
7Chris Lowther 19Co Glasgow 2:08.84 28.81 1:01.52 1:35.11 2:08.84
8Edward Gray 19Co Glasgow 2:12.00 29.11 1:02.43 1:37.00 2:12.00
9Matthew Anderson 18Warrender 2:12.24 28.57 1:01.72 1:36.46 2:12.24
10Joe Steel 18South Aberde 2:16.17 29.12 1:03.51 1:39.37 2:16.17
Top