Download Results for Team Manager

Ses 1.pdf - Ses 2.pdf - Ses 3.pdf - Ses 4.pdf - Ses 5.pdf - Ses 6.pdf - Ses.7.pdf - Ses 8.pdf - Ses 9.pdf - Ses10.pdf - Ses11.pdf - Ses12.pdf -Ses13.pdf - Ses14.pdf -Ses15.pdf

Club Points


Results Session 1 Wednesday 25/06/2014

101 Boys 15&O 800 Free
102 Girls 14&O 200 Fly Heats
103 Boys 15&O 200 Breast Heats
104 Girls 14&O 100 Free Heats
105 Boys 15&O 100 Back Heats
106 Girls 14&O 400 IM Heats
107 Boys 15-18 800 Free Relay


Results Session 2 Wednesday 25/06/2014

121 Boys 11-14 800 Free
122 Girls 10-13 200 Fly Heats
123 Boys 11-14 200 Breast Heats
124 Girls 10-13 100 Free Heats
125 Boys 11-14 100 Back Heats
126 Girls 10-13 400 IM
127 Boys 10-14 400 Free Relay


Results Session 3 Wednesday 25/06/2014

122 Girls 10-13 200 Fly Final
102 Girls 14&O 200 Fly Final
123 Boys 11-14 200 Breast Final
103 Boys 15&O 200 Breast Final
124 Girls 10-13 100 Free Final
104 Girls 14&O 100 Free Final
125 Boys 11-14 100 Back Final
105 Boys 15&O 100 Back Final
106 Girls 14&O 400 IM Final
127 Boys 10-14 400 Free Relay
107 Boys 15-18 800 Free Relay


Results Session 4 Thursday 26/06/2014

201 Girls 14&O 800 Free
202 Boys 15&O 200 Free Heats
203 Girls 14&O 200 Back Heats
204 Boys 15&O 100 Fly Heats
205 Girls 14&O 100 Breast Heats
206 Boys 15&O 400 IM Heats
207 Girls 15-18 800 Free Relay


Results Session 5 Thursday 26/06/2014

221 Girls 10-13 800 Free
222 Boys 11-14 200 Free Heats
223 Girls 10-13 200 Back Heats
224 Boys 11-14 100 Fly Heats
225 Girls 10-13 100 Breast Heats
226 Boys 11-14 400 IM
227 Girls 10-14 400 Free Relay


Results Session 6 Thursday 26/06/2014

222 Boys 11-14 200 Free Final
202 Boys 15&O 200 Free Final
223 Girls 10-13 200 Back Final
203 Girls 14&O 200 Back Final
224 Boys 11-14 100 Fly Final
204 Boys 15&O 100 Fly Final
225 Girls 10-13 100 Breast Final
205 Girls 14&O 100 Breast Final
206 Boys 15&O 400 IM Final
227 Girls 10-14 400 Free Relay
207 Girls 15-18 800 Free Relay


Results Session 7 Friday 27/06/2014

301 Girls 14&O 400 Free Heats
302 Boys 15&O 400 Free Heats
303 Girls 14&O 200 IM Heats
304 Boys 15&O 200 Back Heats
305 Girls 14&O 50 Free Heats
306 Boys 15&O 50 Free Heats
307 Girls 15-18 400 Free Relay


Results Session 8 Friday 27/06/2014

321 Girls 10-13 200 IM Heats
322 Boys 11-14 200 Back Heats
323 Girls 10-13 400 Free
324 Boys 11-14 400 Free
325 Girls 10-14 800 Free Relay
326 Boys 10-14 800 Free Relay


Results Session 9 Friday 27/06/2014

301 Girls 14&O 400 Free Final
302 Boys 15&O 400 Free Final
321 Girls 10-13 200 IM Final
303 Girls 14&O 200 IM Final
322 Boys 11-14 200 Back Final
304 Boys 15&O 200 Back Final
305 Girls 14&O 50 Free Final
306 Boys 15&O 50 Free Final
325 Girls 10-14 800 Free Relay
326 Boys 10-14 800 Free Relay
307 Girls 15-18 400 Free Relay


Results Session 10 Saturday 28/06/2014

401 Boys 15&O 1500 Free
402 Girls 14&O 200 Free Heats
403 Boys 15&O 100 Breast Heats
404 Girls 14&O 100 Back Heats
405 Boys 15&O 200 Fly Heats
406 Girls 15-18 400 Medley Relay
407 Boys 15-18 400 Free Relay


Results Session 11 Saturday 28/06/2014

421 Boys 11-14 200 Fly Heats
422 Girls 10-13 200 Free Heats
423 Boys 11-14 100 Breast Heats
424 Girls 10-13 100 Back Heats
425 Boys 11-14 1500 Free
426 Girls 10-14 400 Medley Relay


Results Session 12 Saturday 28/06/2014

422 Girls 10-13 200 Free Final
402 Girls 14&O 200 Free Final
423 Boys 11-14 100 Breast Final
403 Boys 15&O 100 Breast Final
424 Girls 10-13 100 Back Final
404 Girls 14&O 100 Back Final
421 Boys 11-14 200 Fly Final
405 Boys 15&O 200 Fly Final
426 Girls 10-14 400 Medley Relay
406 Girls 15-18 400 Medley Relay
407 Boys 15-18 400 Free Relay


Results Session 13 Sunday 29/06/2014

501 Girls 14&O 200 Breast Heats
502 Boys 15&O 200 IM Heats
503 Girls 14&O 100 Fly Heats
504 Boys 15&O 100 Free Heats
505 Girls 14&O 1500 Free
506 Boys 15-18 400 Medley Relay


Results Session 14 Sunday 29/06/2014

521 Girls 10-13 200 Breast Heats
522 Boys 11-14 200 IM Heats
523 Girls 10-13 100 Fly Heats
524 Boys 11-14 100 Free Heats
525 Girls 10-13 1500 Free
526 Boys 10-14 400 Medley Relay


Results Session 15 Sunday 29/06/2014

521 Girls 10-13 200 Breast Final
501 Girls 14&O 200 Breast Final
522 Boys 11-14 200 IM Final
502 Boys 15&O 200 IM Final
523 Girls 10-13 100 Fly Final
503 Girls 14&O 100 Fly Final
524 Boys 11-14 100 Free Final
504 Boys 15&O 100 Free Final
526 Boys 10-14 400 Medley Relay
506 Boys 15-18 400 Medley Relay