SwimScotland
Scotland's Premier Website for Results, Records, Rankings and Meet Information
Results 2015
Bathgate Sprints (05/12/15)
Scottish National Short Course Championships (11-13/12/15)
Alford Otters Invitational (05/12/15)
Stonehaven Santas Elves Meet (06/12/15)
West Lothian Schools (22/11/15)
Tranent Christmas Gala (05/12/15)
Livingston District Dolphins Dev Meet (18/1/15)
East District Age Groups Rnd 2 (28-29/11/15)
Dumfries Advent Meet (28-29/11/15)
Fife Schools (22/11/15)
Carnegie Mini Meet (15/11/15)
Stonehaven Distance Champs (08/11/15)
South Lanarkshire Schools (04/11/15)
Tayside Schools (0911/11/15)
Edinburgh & Midlothian Schools (22/11/15)
East District Masters (21/11/15)
Clyde Coast Winter League (03/10/15)
North District Grand Prix (13 - 15/11/15)
West District Junior SC Age Groups (14-15/11/15)
East Lothian & Borders Schools (15/11/15)
Lothian Region Graded Meet (14/11/15)
Buckie Mini Meet (07/11/15)
Ren 96 Open Meet (07-08/11/15)
Scottish Masters 1500m (07/11/15)
Fauldhouse Penguins (08/11/15)
Midlands November Meet (06-08/11/15)
Boness Mini Meet (04/10/15)
West District SC Age Groups (31/10-1/11/15)
EDAG Round 1 (31/10 + 7/11/15)
Alford Otters 100s Meet (24/10/15)
DCA Autumn Meet (24-25/10/15)
Alloa Graded Meet (24-25/10/15)
Carnegie Winter Meet (24-25/10/15)
Heart of Midlothian Premier Meet (10-11/10/15)
East District Time Trial (03-04/10/15)
Scottish National Team Championships (26/09/15)
Haddington 100s Meet (20/09/15)
Fife Championships (13/09/15)
Kelso Annual Gala (05/09/15)
Central Swimming Championships (06/09/15)
Midland Sprints Championships (06/09/15)
Cults Challenge Trophy (06/09/15)
Iain MacFadyen Gala (05/09/15)
North Ayrshire Distance Meet (05-06/9/15)
West District Sprints (29-30/8/15)
Dunedin Challenge Meet (29-30/8/15)
Cumbernauld Autumn Graded (22-23/8/15)
Scottish Summer Meet (24-26/7/15)
Scottish National Open (25-28/6/15)
Ren96 Development Graded Meet (21/06/15)
Musselburgh Summer Fun Meet (20/06/15)
Aquanauts Graded Meet (20/06/15)
Scottish Schools Relay Champs (17/06/15)
Cumbernauld Open Age Group (13-14/06/15)
East Kilbride Long Course Open (05-07/06/15)
Incas Distance Meet (06-07/06/15)
Haddington Total Swimmer (07/06/15)
DCA Stars of the Future (07/06/15)
Peterhead Mini Meet (06/06/15)
Trojan Time Banded Meet (07/06/15)
Rutherglen Rascals Meet (30-31/5/15)
Lothian Leagues Round 3 (06/06/15)
East District Open inc Grand Prix (29-31/5/15
)
Midlothian Minnows (24/05/15)
NEASCA Age Group Meet (23/05/15)
LDD Graded Meet (23/05/15)
Fife League Round 4 (17/05/15)
Fife Novice Round 4 (17/05/15)
Fife Novice Round 3
Ythan Annual Meet (16/5/15)
Swim West Lothian IM Tough (15-17/05/15)
West District Long Course Open (09-10/05/15)
Hearts Novice Meet (10/05/15)
Lothian Leagues Round 2 (03/05/15)
Midland Distance Meet (01-03/5/15)
North Ayrshire Junior Meet (02-03/5/15)
Carnegie So Long Meet (02-03/05/15)
SAST Open Championships (25-26/04/15)
Bridge of Don Time Banded (25/04/15)
Scottish National Masters SC Champs (24-25/4/15)
Buckie Age Groups (18-19/4/15)
Stirling Open Meet (11-12/4/15)
Scottish National Age Groups (31/3-5/4/15)
Fife Novice Rnd 2 (8/3/15)
Fife Leagues Rnd 2 (8/3/15)
Falkirk Extended Mini Meet (28-29/3/15)
Warrender JAGS Meet (28-29/3/15)
Glenrothes Spring Meet (21/3/15)
REN 96 Graded Meet (21-22/3/15)
Portobello Mad March Meet (21-22/3/15)
Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet (14-15/3/15)
Dundee City Aquatics Mini Meet (15/3/15)
Lothian Leagues Round 1 (07/03/15)
Midlands Age Group Championships (7-8/3/15)
West District LC Senior Age Groups (7-8/3/15)
ELST Novice Meet (21/2/15)
Bellshill Sharks Meet (14-15/2/15)
ED Challenge Meet (14-15/2/15)
Cults Otters Novice Meet (8/2/15)
West District LC Junior Age Group(7-8/2/15)
Peterhead Graded Age Group Meet (07/02/15)
Grangemouth JAGS (01/02/15)
ELST January Meet (01/02/15)
Fife Novice League Meet 1(01/02/15)
Fife League Meet 1 (01/02/15)
Grangemouth MAGS (31/01/15)
Scottish Schools
(31/01/15)
North Ayrshire 200 Meet (31/1 - 01/02/15)
Lothian Club Championships (25/01/15)
FIRST Open Meet (24-25/01/15)
East District Age Groups Finals (10-11/1/15)
Carnegie Graded Meet (17-18/1/15)
West District Grand Prix (16-18/1/15)