Event 206 Boys 10 & Under 50 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Kadan Yousif | 10 | Glenrothes | 35.32 |
2 | Ptolemy McCappin | 10 | Alloa | 35.81 |
3 | Callum O'Reilly | 9 | Cumbernauld | 35.90 |
4 | Connor Stewart | 10 | Stirling | 36.20 |
5 | Cameron MacMillan | 10 | Stirling | 36.76 |
6 | Murray Dickson | 9 | Stirling | 36.98 |
7 | Seth Knox | 10 | Cumbernauld | 37.67 |
8 | Micah van Blerk | 10 | Cupar | 38.18 |
9 | Owen Williamson | 10 | Haddington | 38.34 |
10 | Matthew McMillan | 9 | Glenrothes | 38.69 |
11 | Freddie Talbot-Heigh | 10 | Grantown | 38.79 |
12 | Filippo Bosio | 10 | St Thomas | 39.20 |
13 | Baillie McGinley | 9 | Grangemouth | 39.67 |
14 | Kai Htet-khin | 9 | Grangemouth | 43.56 |
15 | Euan Anderson | 9 | Larkhall Asc | 43.69 |
16 | Gregor Graham | 8 | Alloa | 46.37 |
17 | Harris Whyte | 8 | Alloa | 46.49 |
18 | Alex Cumming | 8 | Larkhall Asc | 47.81 |
Event 206 Boys 11-12 50 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Angus Young | 12 | Alloa | 31.34 |
2 | Bruce Dickson | 12 | Stirling | 32.72 |
3 | Shaun Selbie | 12 | Cumbernauld | 33.01 |
4 | Cameron Neilson | 11 | Cumbernauld | 33.48 |
5 | Joshua Talbot-Heigh | 11 | Grantown | 33.89 |
6 | Lucas Grieve | 11 | Grangemouth | 33.94 |
7 | Ben Brown | 11 | Cumbernauld | 34.33 |
8 | Dylan Christie | 11 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 34.59 |
9 | Fahmad Askari | 12 | Inverness | 34.74 |
10 | Calum Mackintosh | 11 | Grantown | 34.77 |
11 | Liam Murphy | 11 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 34.94 |
12 | Andrew Airey | 12 | Inverness | 35.30 |
13 | Gregor Warnock | 11 | Bellshill Shark | 35.57 |
14 | Malcolm Philp | 11 | Grangemouth | 35.63 |
15 | Connor Houston | 12 | Cupar | 35.73 |
16 | Olek Smith | 11 | Grangemouth | 36.52 |
17 | Mackenzie Mitchell | 12 | Bellshill Shark | 36.62 |
18 | Daniel McCormick | 11 | Wdasc | 36.76 |
19 | Gregor Young | 11 | Falkirk | 37.24 |
20 | Aarron McLardy | 11 | Kingston | 37.43 |
21 | Murray Kennedy | 11 | Cumbernauld | 37.45 |
22 | Hamish Noble | 11 | Step Rock | 37.57 |
23 | Fraser McGloin | 11 | Glenrothes | 37.89 |
24 | Lewis Danskin | 12 | Bellshill Shark | 38.86 |
25 | Andrew Whyte | 11 | Alloa | 38.99 |
26 | Jamie Kant | 11 | Grantown | 39.15 |
27 | Ethan Notman | 11 | Stirling | 40.01 |
28 | Kenan Tuzcu | 11 | Kingston | 40.28 |
29 | John Dunn | 11 | Bellshill Shark | 41.73 |
30 | Lewis Davidson | 11 | St Thomas | 41.82 |
31 | Jamie McGinley | 11 | Grangemouth | 43.81 |
32 | Adam Watson | 11 | St Thomas | 53.74 |
Event 206 Boys 13-14 50 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Murdo Denholm | 13 | Cupar | 30.07 |
2 | Luke Malcolmson | 13 | Delting | 30.48 |
3 | Jake Lindsay | 13 | Cumbernauld | 30.92 |
4 | Jason Cumming | 13 | Larkhall Asc | 31.09 |
5 | Jamie Reid | 13 | Wdasc | 31.10 |
6 | Vincent Boylan | 14 | Wdasc | 31.23 |
7 | Max Gemmell | 13 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 31.58 |
8 | Roland Smyth | 13 | Wdasc | 31.81 |
9 | Scott Rankin | 13 | Larkhall Asc | 32.20 |
10 | James Osborne | 13 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 32.37 |
11 | David Brett | 13 | Stirling | 32.80 |
12 | Thomas Mulholland | 14 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 33.61 |
13 | Fraser McFarlane | 13 | Alloa | 34.42 |
14 | Michael McCallum | 13 | Bellshill Shark | 34.50 |
15 | Steven O'Hara | 14 | Alloa | 34.74 |
16 | Sam McMillan | 13 | Kingston | 34.75 |
17 | Owen Robertson | 13 | Delting | 34.91 |
18 | Joseph Craig | 13 | Wdasc | 36.07 |
19 | Andrew Rock | 13 | Cumbernauld | 37.27 |
Event 206 Boys 15 & Over 50 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Declan Boylan | 16 | Wdasc | 28.06 |
2 | Ryan MacLean | 15 | Grantown | 28.23 |
3 | Felix Waudby-West | 16 | Inverness | 29.11 |
4 | Fraser Boyd | 15 | Wdasc | 29.46 |
5 | Rhys Bourhill | 15 | Wdasc | 30.86 |
6 | Sam Agnew | 20 | Stirling | 1:01.92 |