Event 101 Girls 11-12 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Iona MacLeod | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:11.09 | | |
2 | Emma McPartland | 12 | Perth City | 1:17.14 | | |
3 | Blythe Brown | 12 | St Thomas | 1:18.47 | | |
4 | Shona Graham | 12 | Perth City | 1:18.81 | | |
5 | Maria Cabrelli | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:19.69 | | |
6 | Hannah Murray | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:20.17 | | |
7 | Sienna Guild | 11 | Monifieth | 1:22.60 | | |
8 | Ruadhan Jones | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:24.15 | | |
9 | Amy Allan | 12 | Monifieth | 1:24.57 | | |
10 | Erika Brown | 11 | Perth City | 1:24.58 | | |
11 | Matilda McBean | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:24.71 | | |
12 | Emily Baxter | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:25.59 | | |
12 | Beth Stevenson | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:25.59 | | |
14 | Morgan Anderson | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:26.22 | | |
15 | Ruth Ritchie | 12 | Kinross | 1:26.57 | | |
16 | Emily Keith | 12 | Monifieth | 1:26.59 | | |
17 | Niamh Anderson | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:26.94 | | |
18 | Olivia Dallas | 12 | Perth City | 1:31.21 | | |
19 | Ella McDade | 11 | St Thomas | 1:32.50 | | |
20 | Gemma Dalgety | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:32.84 | | |
21 | Ainhoa Corrigall | 12 | Perth City | 1:33.75 | | |
22 | Katherine Bailey | 11 | Perth City | 1:34.63 | | |
23 | Reese Brown | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:36.32 | | |
-- | Rose Curnyn | 12 | Dun City Aqu | DQ | | |
Event 101 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hannah Coull | 13 | St Thomas | 1:12.56 | | |
2 | Elle McMillan | 13 | St Thomas | 1:15.06 | | |
3 | Chloe Strachan | 13 | M/Whall | 1:16.29 | | |
4 | Anya Wilson | 13 | M/Whall | 1:16.80 | | |
5 | Nicole Reynolds | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:17.12 | | |
6 | Sophie Jenkins | 13 | Perth City | 1:17.65 | | |
7 | Gabriella McCourt | 13 | Perth City | 1:17.78 | | |
8 | Haylie Todd | 13 | Perth City | 1:18.14 | | |
9 | Katie Prest | 13 | M/Whall | 1:21.19 | | |
10 | Natalie Curran | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:22.94 | | |
11 | Lucy Hunter | 13 | M/Whall | 1:24.35 | | |
12 | Bethany Hall | 13 | Montrose | 1:25.47 | | |
Event 101 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Morven Adams | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:10.39 | | |
2 | Freya Thomson | 14 | Perth City | 1:10.42 | | |
3 | Abigail Queen | 14 | Perth City | 1:12.09 | | |
4 | Kirsten Grant | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:13.66 | | |
5 | Katrin Rough | 14 | Perth City | 1:14.55 | | |
6 | Niamh Baillie | 14 | St Thomas | 1:14.77 | | |
7 | Katie Steele | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:16.15 | | |
8 | Tristyn Jones | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:19.08 | | |
9 | Amy Hardie | 14 | Kinross | 1:19.55 | | |
10 | Hannah Michie | 14 | Perth City | 1:19.63 | | |
11 | Becky Wilmhusrt | 14 | Forfar Asc | 1:20.77 | | |
12 | Neve Findlay | 14 | M/Whall | 1:20.95 | | |
Event 101 Girls 15-16 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ally Morrison | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:08.00 | | |
2 | Amie McCrostie | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:08.86 | | |
3 | Ailsa Young | 15 | M/Whall | 1:09.99 | | |
4 | Kirsty Pitts | 16 | Perth City | 1:10.50 | | |
5 | Iona Crawford | 15 | Kinross | 1:13.31 | | |
6 | Morven Rough | 16 | Perth City | 1:16.36 | | |
7 | Bethany Downham | 15 | Perth City | 1:16.95 | | |
8 | Lauren McLaren | 16 | Perth City | 1:17.45 | | |
9 | Christie Morrison | 15 | Perth City | 1:18.71 | | |
10 | Amy Broadhurst | 15 | Kinross | 1:18.77 | | |
11 | Kirstin Haig | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:20.33 | | |
12 | Caitlin Steptoe | 15 | Kinross | 1:20.81 | | |
13 | Ellen Davie | 16 | Perth City | 1:22.74 | | |
Event 101 Girls 17 & Over 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Emily Horne | 18 | Perth City | 1:05.88 | | |
2 | Erin Cummins | 17 | Perth City | 1:06.00 | | |
3 | Claire Nixon | 33 | Dun City Aqu | 1:11.46 | | |
4 | Kirsten Duncan | 17 | St Thomas | 1:14.53 | | |
5 | Jane Grant | 45 | Dun City Aqu | 1:14.72 | | |