Event 201 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ethan Brown | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:18.77 | | |
2 | Jack Muncey | 12 | Kinross | 1:19.72 | | |
3 | Craig Gibb | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:19.86 | | |
4 | Rory Grant | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:20.28 | | |
5 | Eric Davey | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:20.54 | | |
6 | Donald Queen | 12 | Perth City | 1:21.61 | | |
7 | Kiyan Malik | 12 | UNAT | 1:27.74 | | |
7 | Kerr Lumsden | 12 | Monifieth | 1:27.74 | | |
9 | Finlay Wallace | 12 | Montrose | 1:30.59 | | |
10 | Josh Marchbank | 12 | Perth City | 1:31.48 | | |
11 | Matthew Bittle | 12 | Perth City | 1:32.06 | | |
12 | Gavin Johansen | 12 | Montrose | 1:32.45 | | |
13 | Harris Harley | 11 | St Thomas | 1:33.91 | | |
Event 201 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Kristof Hornyik | 13 | M/Whall | 1:11.29 | | |
2 | Luke Mitchell | 13 | Perth City | 1:13.11 | | |
3 | Jack Dalgety | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:15.31 | | |
4 | Finlay Cormack | 13 | Perth City | 1:16.53 | | |
5 | Jacob Muir | 13 | M/Whall | 1:22.20 | | |
6 | Cameron Craig | 13 | St Thomas | 1:27.32 | | |
7 | Eoin Simpson | 13 | Monifieth | 1:27.45 | | |
8 | Duncan Crawford | 13 | Kinross | 1:34.90 | | |
Event 201 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Alastair Cormack | 14 | Perth City | 1:06.36 | | |
2 | Cameron Murray | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:08.04 | | |
3 | George Cowan | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:10.56 | | |
4 | Ben Morrison | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:11.58 | | |
5 | Conor Walsh | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:11.62 | | |
6 | Lewis Hunter | 14 | M/Whall | 1:12.69 | | |
7 | Robert Allan | 14 | St Thomas | 1:13.14 | | |
8 | Lewis Liddell | 14 | Perth City | 1:15.84 | | |
9 | Mackinley Skea | 14 | Montrose | 1:16.79 | | |
10 | Ross Brown | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:18.17 | | |
Event 201 Boys 15-16 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jack Green | 15 | St Thomas | 1:03.63 | | |
2 | Samuel McKiddie | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 1:05.15 | | |
3 | Conor McCormick | 16 | Kinross | 1:07.65 | | |
4 | Jacob Marchbank | 16 | Perth City | 1:07.70 | | |
5 | Iain Rennie | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 1:09.29 | | |
6 | Thomas Jeffers | 15 | Perth City | 1:10.00 | | |
7 | Matthew Michie | 16 | Claymores | 1:11.40 | | |
8 | Kieran Spalding | 16 | M/Whall | 1:12.01 | | |
9 | Kieran Forster | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:13.49 | | |
10 | Mark Pitts | 16 | Perth City | 1:15.36 | | |
11 | Lewis Brown | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:20.65 | | |
Event 201 Boys 17 & Over 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Tobermory MacKay-Cham | 18 | Perth City | 1:00.84 | | |
2 | Graeme Hunter | 26 | Perth City | 1:02.79 | | |
3 | Arran Todd | 18 | Perth City | 1:04.20 | | |
4 | Hamish Milne | 18 | Perth City | 1:05.31 | | |
5 | Cameron McCloskey | 17 | Kinross | 1:07.54 | | |
6 | Scott Birtles | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 1:08.13 | | |