Event 405 Boys 8-10 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Sabharwal, Sam J | 10 | Rutherglen | 2:55.65 | | | | |
2 | Kennedy, Blair J | 10 | Rutherglen | 2:59.65 | | | | |
3 | Ralston, Jude | 10 | Ren 96 | 3:01.60 | | | | |
4 | McLardy, Aarron | 10 | Kingston | 3:08.74 | | | | |
5 | Bradley, Anthony | 9 | Rutherglen | 3:10.89 | | | | |
Event 405 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Houston, Euan | 11 | Ren 96 | 2:30.01 | | | | |
2 | Garrity, Matthew | 11 | Iasc | 2:32.24 | | | | |
3 | Moore, Sam W | 11 | Sast | 2:37.53 | | | | |
4 | Andrews, Stuart | 11 | Ren 96 | 2:40.89 | | | | |
5 | Warnock, Gregor | 11 | Bellshill Shark | 2:43.46 | | | | |
6 | Connor, Patrick | 11 | Co Glasgow | 2:44.16 | | | | |
Event 405 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Kelly, Fraser | 12 | N Ayrshire | 2:18.88 | | | | |
2 | Erentz, Ross | 12 | Sast | 2:26.66 | | | | |
3 | Murray, Daniel | 12 | Wdasc | 2:32.80 | | | | |
4 | McManus, Marty | 12 | Co Glasgow | 2:35.29 | | | | |
5 | McNulty, Max | 12 | Wdasc | 2:39.42 | | | | |
6 | Kerr, Cammy | 12 | Iasc | 2:44.42 | | | | |
7 | Blair, David | 12 | Co Glasgow | 2:48.62 | | | | |
Event 405 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Dickson, Rory | 13 | N Ayrshire | 2:11.82 | | | | |
2 | Reid, Callum | 13 | N Ayrshire | 2:20.58 | | | | |
3 | Ajmone, Ryan | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:20.80 | | | | |
4 | Collier, Fraser | 13 | Sast | 2:21.64 | | | | |
5 | Horn, Ethan | 13 | Rutherglen | 2:22.54 | | | | |
6 | Houston, John | 13 | Sast | 2:24.59 | | | | |
7 | Perrett, Christopher | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:27.93 | | | | |
8 | Sharkey, Sam | 13 | Iasc | 2:28.90 | | | | |
9 | Conaghan, Jake | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:32.19 | | | | |
10 | McCallum, Michael | 13 | Bellshill Shark | 2:34.99 | | | | |
11 | Reid, Jamie | 13 | Wdasc | 2:40.58 | | | | |
Event 405 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | McKinney, Duncan | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:01.97 | | | | |
2 | Prins, Kyle | 14 | Ren 96 | 2:13.20 | | | | |
3 | Bryan, Kieran | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:15.21 | | | | |
4 | Marshall, James | 14 | N Ayrshire | 2:15.42 | | | | |
5 | Warnock, Callum | 14 | Bellshill Shark | 2:15.49 | | | | |
6 | Bisset, Sam | 14 | Wdasc | 2:15.76 | | | | |
7 | Wardell, Calvin | 14 | Iasc | 2:20.06 | | | | |
8 | Cotter, Ben | 14 | N Ayrshire | 2:24.48 | | | | |
9 | MacEachen, Peter | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:27.68 | | | | |
10 | Boyd, Fraser R | 14 | Wdasc | 2:31.25 | | | | |
11 | Boylan, Vincent | 14 | Wdasc | 2:41.30 | | | | |
Event 405 Boys 15-16 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Delrio, Nino | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:04.20 | | | | |
2 | McDougall, Liam | 15 | Bellshill Shark | 2:04.72 | | | | |
3 | Kirkwood, Adam | 16 | N Ayrshire | 2:05.43 | | | | |
4 | McManus, Peter | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:05.68 | | | | |
5 | Lamb, Michael J | 16 | Milngavie &b | 2:08.32 | | | | |
6 | Betout, Youssef | 15 | Larkhall Asc | 2:08.66 | | | | |
7 | McCue, Jack | 15 | Wdasc | 2:11.87 | | | | |
8 | Dayer, Jack | 16 | Ren 96 | 2:12.62 | | | | |
9 | McRobert, David | 16 | Wdasc | 2:16.71 | | | | |
10 | Boyd, Jamie | 16 | Wdasc | 2:19.00 | | | | |
11 | Boylan, Declan | 16 | Wdasc | 2:20.57 | | | | |
12 | McCulloch, Fraser | 15 | Iasc | 2:22.62 | | | | |
13 | Gunn, Michael | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:22.95 | | | | |
14 | Murray, Callum | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:28.35 | | | | |
Event 405 Boys 17 & Over 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Wright, John S | 18 | N Ayrshire | 1:54.89 | | | | |
2 | Hughes, Ross J | 17 | N Ayrshire | 1:55.32 | | | | |
3 | Leanord, Stewart | 17 | Co Glasgow | 1:58.87 | | | | |