Event 303 Boys 10 & Under 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Magnus Bullough | 10 | Delting | 1:29.17 | 40.99 | 1:29.17 |
2 | Alex Scott | 10 | Dumfries | 1:34.97 | 44.27 | 1:34.97 |
3 | Kai Htet-khin | 10 | Grangemouth | 1:35.77 | 42.76 | 1:35.77 |
4 | Harris Whyte | 9 | Alloa | 1:36.21 | 45.34 | 1:36.21 |
5 | Gregor Graham | 9 | Alloa | 1:38.38 | 44.65 | 1:38.38 |
6 | Bradley Anderton | 10 | Falkirk | 1:40.26 | 48.55 | 1:40.26 |
7 | Luke Scott | 9 | Dumfries | 1:41.52 | 46.65 | 1:41.52 |
8 | Douglas Arbuckle | 10 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:44.62 | 50.48 | 1:44.62 |
9 | Yusuf-S Ibrahim | 9 | Co Glasgow | 1:46.29 | 51.98 | 1:46.29 |
10 | Luke Culliton | 9 | Grangemouth | 1:47.85 | 50.92 | 1:47.85 |
Event 303 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Blair Kennedy | 11 | Rutherglen | 1:21.77 | 37.66 | 1:21.77 |
2 | Murray Kennedy | 12 | Cumbernauld | 1:23.14 | 37.55 | 1:23.14 |
3 | Nathan Campbell | 11 | Grangemouth | 1:23.57 | 37.96 | 1:23.57 |
4 | Regan Hill | 11 | Grangemouth | 1:23.77 | 39.53 | 1:23.77 |
5 | Calum Mackintosh | 12 | Grantown | 1:24.30 | 39.11 | 1:24.30 |
6 | Olek Smith | 12 | Grangemouth | 1:25.04 | 40.77 | 1:25.04 |
7 | Andrew Whyte | 12 | Alloa | 1:27.02 | 40.12 | 1:27.02 |
8 | Gregor Warnock | 12 | Bellshill Shark | 1:27.63 | 41.73 | 1:27.63 |
9 | Ptolemy McCappin | 11 | Alloa | 1:28.62 | 40.86 | 1:28.62 |
10 | Noah Quinnell | 12 | Delting | 1:28.97 | 41.77 | 1:28.97 |
11 | Evan Crawford | 11 | Falkirk | 1:29.77 | 42.02 | 1:29.77 |
12 | Cameron Hayden | 12 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:30.48 | 41.73 | 1:30.48 |
13 | Blair McKean | 11 | Airdrie | 1:31.84 | 43.01 | 1:31.84 |
14 | Robert Stewart | 11 | Co Glasgow | 1:31.99 | 44.60 | 1:31.99 |
15 | Iain Archer | 11 | Alloa | 1:32.48 | 41.91 | 1:32.48 |
16 | Connor Chalmers | 12 | Falkirk | 1:34.23 | 42.99 | 1:34.23 |
17 | Kyle Gemmell | 12 | Co Glasgow | 1:35.17 | 44.21 | 1:35.17 |
18 | Andrew MacKenzie | 12 | Alloa | 1:36.03 | 47.72 | 1:36.03 |
19 | Ethan Notman | 12 | Stirling | 1:36.18 | 43.27 | 1:36.18 |
20 | James Masson | 11 | Delting | 1:36.35 | 42.57 | 1:36.35 |
21 | Logan Buchannan | 11 | Airdrie | 1:40.89 | 44.78 | 1:40.89 |
Event 303 Boys 13-14 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Calum Ferguson | 13 | Falkirk | 1:18.36 | 35.96 | 1:18.36 |
2 | Kyle Howie | 13 | Stirling | 1:19.31 | 36.21 | 1:19.31 |
3 | Patrick Wallace | 13 | Co Glasgow | 1:22.46 | 36.20 | 1:22.46 |
4 | Gregor Rodger | 14 | Stirling | 1:22.51 | 39.98 | 1:22.51 |
5 | Gabriel Nicolson | 13 | Stirling | 1:25.06 | 38.13 | 1:25.06 |
6 | Kuba Bronski | 13 | Rutherglen | 1:26.01 | 40.50 | 1:26.01 |
7 | Lewis Waddell | 13 | Grangemouth | 1:29.02 | 39.75 | 1:29.02 |
8 | Alexander Gunn | 14 | Rutherglen | 1:30.70 | 43.86 | 1:30.70 |
9 | Angus Morrison | 13 | Stirling | 1:33.05 | 44.36 | 1:33.05 |
10 | Callum Morton | 14 | Trojan | 1:42.22 | 47.94 | 1:42.22 |
Event 303 Boys 15 & Over 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Morgan Bell | 16 | Grangemouth | 1:09.69 | 32.26 | 1:09.69 |
2 | Steven O'Hara | 15 | Alloa | 1:15.87 | 35.64 | 1:15.87 |
3 | Thomas Mulholland | 15 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:21.01 | 38.91 | 1:21.01 |
4 | Lewis Brown | 16 | St Thomas | 1:23.28 | 36.85 | 1:23.28 |
5 | Callum Lang | 15 | Claymores | 1:24.02 | 35.48 | 1:24.02 |
6 | Ethan Purdie | 15 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:27.09 | 39.90 | 1:27.09 |