Event 207 Boys 8-10 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Matthew McMillan | 9 | Glenrothes | 1:28.83 | 42.88 | 1:28.83 |
2 | Matthew Revell | 10 | Bathgate | 1:29.24 | 42.16 | 1:29.24 |
3 | Robbie Burke | 10 | Burntisland | 1:36.95 | 45.83 | 1:36.95 |
4 | Billy Stirling | 8 | Bathgate | 1:50.73 | 55.27 | 1:50.73 |
5 | Saif Azzam | 10 | Cupar | 1:52.15 | 52.76 | 1:52.15 |
6 | Jamie Martin | 9 | Inverness | 1:56.50 | 57.73 | 1:56.50 |
Event 207 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Harris MacDonald | 12 | Glenrothes | 1:22.10 | 39.60 | 1:22.10 |
2 | James Kean | 11 | Bathgate | 1:25.60 | 39.50 | 1:25.60 |
3 | Angus Franklin | 12 | Inverness | 1:30.38 | 42.45 | 1:30.38 |
4 | Ryan King | 11 | Glenrothes | 1:32.63 | 43.22 | 1:32.63 |
5 | Fraser McGloin | 12 | Glenrothes | 1:36.71 | 43.35 | 1:36.71 |
6 | Brodie Dines | 12 | Dyce | 1:36.95 | 45.85 | 1:36.95 |
7 | Scott Smyth | 11 | Glenrothes | 1:36.99 | 46.17 | 1:36.99 |
8 | Owen Simpson | 11 | Dyce | 1:37.22 | 44.48 | 1:37.22 |
9 | Cameron Brown | 11 | Bathgate | 2:04.74 | 1:04.80 | 2:04.74 |
Event 207 Boys 13-14 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Euan Gumbrell | 14 | Inverness | 1:07.45 | 31.53 | 1:07.45 |
2 | Graeme Squires | 14 | Nairn District | 1:12.89 | 34.30 | 1:12.89 |
3 | Fahmad Askari | 13 | Inverness | 1:20.55 | 38.26 | 1:20.55 |
4 | Ben Martin | 14 | Inverness | 1:20.88 | 39.01 | 1:20.88 |
5 | Callum Wellington | 13 | Dunedin | 1:21.18 | 38.06 | 1:21.18 |
6 | Callum Waring | 13 | Glenrothes | 1:23.04 | 40.05 | 1:23.04 |
7 | Owen Mcqueenie | 13 | Dunedin | 1:26.29 | 45.11 | 1:26.29 |
8 | William Sommerville | 13 | Dunedin | 1:27.63 | 39.12 | 1:27.63 |
9 | Leo Tulloch | 14 | Glenrothes | 1:31.08 | 42.70 | 1:31.08 |
10 | Cameron Cochrane | 14 | Inverness | 1:37.48 | 45.66 | 1:37.48 |
-- | Rory Miles | 14 | Cupar | DQ | | |
Event 207 Boys 15 & Over 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Brian Dollochan | 23 | Swim-IT | 1:07.75 | 30.37 | 1:07.75 |
2 | George Davidson | 19 | Dyce | 1:08.67 | 31.74 | 1:08.67 |
3 | Fraser Leslie | 18 | Dyce | 1:09.00 | 31.88 | 1:09.00 |
4 | George Mansfield | 16 | Burntisland | 1:09.24 | 32.11 | 1:09.24 |
5 | Gregor Penman | 17 | Burntisland | 1:10.00 | 32.35 | 1:10.00 |
6 | Angus Lee | 15 | Inverness | 1:10.31 | 34.13 | 1:10.31 |
6 | Jacob Duncan | 17 | Nairn District | 1:10.31 | 34.57 | 1:10.31 |
8 | Stuart Davidson | 17 | Dyce | 1:11.01 | 32.99 | 1:11.01 |
9 | Struan Hay | 15 | Inverness | 1:12.62 | 34.14 | 1:12.62 |