Event 406 Girls 11-12 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Glasgow, Aimee | 12 | EGSXA | 1:26.59 | 39.16 | 1:26.59 |
2 | Juskowiak, Sophie | 11 | Cupar A | 1:29.99 | 42.07 | 1:29.99 |
3 | Davidson, Julie | 12 | EGSXB | 1:36.34 | 43.56 | 1:36.34 |
4 | Innes, Alyx | 11 | ECEXB | 1:37.82 | 43.26 | 1:37.82 |
5 | Reid, Sophie | 11 | ECEXA | 1:38.28 | 45.68 | 1:38.28 |
6 | Flanagan, Rosie | 12 | Burntisland A | 1:41.98 | 48.48 | 1:41.98 |
7 | Hedley, Isla | 11 | ESRXA | 1:42.80 | 47.43 | 1:42.80 |
8 | Forker, Ellice | 11 | Incas | 1:46.43 | 47.78 | 1:46.43 |
9 | Hughes, Abbie | 11 | ECEXC | 1:52.93 | 47.93 | 1:52.93 |
10 | Beattie, Freya | 12 | ECEXD | 1:53.41 | 49.58 | 1:53.41 |
11 | Robertson, Lisa | 11 | DunfermlineB | 2:00.16 | 54.28 | 2:00.16 |
Event 406 Girls 13-14 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Lister, Morven | 13 | ECEXB | 1:10.77 | 32.29 | 1:10.77 |
2 | Dodds, Caitlyn | 14 | EFSXA | 1:11.15 | 33.44 | 1:11.15 |
3 | Ovens, Megan | 14 | EFSXB | 1:16.42 | 34.23 | 1:16.42 |
4 | Russell, Emma | 13 | ECEXA | 1:23.06 | 37.55 | 1:23.06 |
5 | Noble, Mairi | 14 | ESRXA | 1:27.26 | 40.05 | 1:27.26 |
6 | Hutton, Erin | 13 | Incas | 1:30.55 | 43.13 | 1:30.55 |
7 | Robertson, Emma | 14 | DunfermlineA | 1:36.44 | 44.16 | 1:36.44 |
8 | Harrison, Connie | 13 | Cupar A | 1:37.62 | 44.40 | 1:37.62 |
9 | Green, Niamh | 13 | ECNXA | 1:38.19 | 45.31 | 1:38.19 |
10 | Lightbody, Anna | 13 | ECEXC | 1:40.13 | 46.38 | 1:40.13 |
11 | Atherton, Erin | 13 | DunfermlineB | 1:40.75 | 44.12 | 1:40.75 |
Event 406 Womens 15 & Over 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Comrie, Catherine | 16 | Burntisland A | 1:11.36 | 32.17 | 1:11.36 |
2 | Mackay, Kiara | 16 | EFSXA | 1:16.48 | 35.23 | 1:16.48 |
3 | King, Rebecca | 15 | EGSXA | 1:21.77 | 36.97 | 1:21.77 |
Event 406 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hay, Finlay | 12 | ECEXA | 1:26.26 | 39.71 | 1:26.26 |
2 | Wardlaw, Blair | 12 | Burntisland A | 1:27.52 | 40.55 | 1:27.52 |
3 | de Wolff, David | 12 | ESRXA | 1:33.73 | 42.38 | 1:33.73 |
4 | Montgomery, Ben | 12 | ECEXB | 1:45.88 | 46.75 | 1:45.88 |
5 | King, Ryan | 11 | EGSXA | 1:46.20 | 47.37 | 1:46.20 |
Event 406 Boys 13-14 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hillis, Calum | 14 | ECEXA | 1:12.11 | 33.43 | 1:12.11 |
2 | Young, Adam | 13 | Cupar A | 1:17.88 | 35.83 | 1:17.88 |
3 | Waring, Callum | 14 | EGSXA | 1:25.20 | 38.92 | 1:25.20 |
4 | McCallum, Angus | 13 | ESRXA | 1:31.64 | 42.20 | 1:31.64 |
-- | Goodfellow, Theo | 14 | EFSXA | NS | | |
Event 406 Mens 15 & Over 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Rowe, Greig | 15 | ECEXA | 1:01.46 | 27.90 | 1:01.46 |
2 | Carter, Oliver | 16 | ECEXB | 1:11.21 | 32.24 | 1:11.21 |
3 | Utam, Davind | 16 | Burntisland A | 1:17.72 | 35.06 | 1:17.72 |