Event 407 Girls 8-10 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Kellas, Grace | 10 | Burntisland A | 1:26.20 | 41.31 | 1:26.20 |
2 | Smith, Gemma | 10 | DunfermlineA | 1:26.93 | 42.86 | 1:26.93 |
3 | Stewart, Charlotte | 10 | ECEXA | 1:28.56 | 43.74 | 1:28.56 |
4 | Hay, Megan | 10 | ECEXA | 1:32.15 | 43.76 | 1:32.15 |
5 | Atherton, Lucy | 9 | ECEXA | 1:36.03 | 46.08 | 1:36.03 |
6 | Hunter, Faye | 10 | ECEXA | 1:41.40 | 47.41 | 1:41.40 |
Event 407 Girls 11-12 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hewitt, Eve | 12 | Cupar A | 1:13.89 | 34.83 | 1:13.89 |
2 | Wason, Katie | 12 | EGSXB | 1:14.33 | 35.39 | 1:14.33 |
3 | Cheng, Wendy | 12 | ECEXA | 1:19.23 | 37.48 | 1:19.23 |
4 | Taylor, Erin | 11 | EFSXA | 1:19.59 | 37.68 | 1:19.59 |
5 | Oliver, Eilidh | 11 | ECEXB | 1:19.79 | 38.41 | 1:19.79 |
6 | Doriano, Eva | 12 | EGSXA | 1:20.19 | 37.74 | 1:20.19 |
7 | Haig, Lyndsay | 11 | EGSXC | 1:20.26 | 38.16 | 1:20.26 |
8 | Mclelland, Freya | 11 | ESRXA | 1:20.69 | 38.64 | 1:20.69 |
9 | Robertson, Isla | 12 | ECNXA | 1:26.39 | 40.66 | 1:26.39 |
10 | Flaherty, Ciara | 11 | ECEXC | 1:33.19 | 43.20 | 1:33.19 |
11 | Urquhart, Charlie | 12 | ECEXD | 1:35.61 | 44.69 | 1:35.61 |
Event 407 Girls 13-14 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Wilson, Levi | 14 | ECEXA | 1:06.66 | 31.82 | 1:06.66 |
2 | Kellas, Ailsa | 13 | Burntisland A | 1:08.40 | 32.95 | 1:08.40 |
3 | Glasgow, Chloe | 14 | EGSXA | 1:11.82 | 34.56 | 1:11.82 |
4 | MacNeil, Katelyn | 14 | Incas | 1:11.96 | 34.67 | 1:11.96 |
5 | O'Connor, Erin | 13 | EFSXA | 1:12.99 | 34.98 | 1:12.99 |
6 | Heyburn, Rachel | 14 | ECEXB | 1:14.08 | 35.83 | 1:14.08 |
7 | Robertson, Lucy | 14 | Cupar A | 1:15.89 | 36.45 | 1:15.89 |
8 | Malcomson, Emily | 13 | ESRXA | 1:15.91 | 36.66 | 1:15.91 |
9 | Masson, Ailidh | 14 | EGSXB | 1:17.24 | 36.41 | 1:17.24 |
10 | Balfour, Kirsty | 13 | DunfermlineB | 1:18.31 | 37.45 | 1:18.31 |
11 | Younger, Rebecca | 13 | Burntisland B | 1:19.44 | 37.57 | 1:19.44 |
12 | Kelly, Skye | 13 | EGSXC | 1:19.80 | 38.24 | 1:19.80 |
13 | Pirrie, Maisie | 13 | ECEXC | 1:21.36 | 38.16 | 1:21.36 |
14 | Taylor, Abbie | 14 | EFSXB | 1:23.38 | 39.40 | 1:23.38 |
15 | Sharp, Ebony | 13 | Cupar B | 1:28.00 | 42.38 | 1:28.00 |
-- | Anderson, Paige | 14 | ECNXA | NS | | |
Event 407 Womens 15 & Over 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | McCrimmond, Bethany | 15 | EGSXA | 1:07.93 | 32.67 | 1:07.93 |
2 | Lister, Eilidh | 15 | ECEXA | 1:08.33 | 32.34 | 1:08.33 |
3 | Mendes, Danielle | 18 | Burntisland A | 1:08.85 | 33.20 | 1:08.85 |
4 | Olsen, Issy | 15 | ESRXA | 1:13.89 | 35.27 | 1:13.89 |
5 | Summerfield, Caroline | 15 | ECNXA | 1:36.49 | 46.83 | 1:36.49 |
Event 407 Boys 8-10 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | McMillan, Matthew | 10 | EGSXA | 1:19.88 | 38.87 | 1:19.88 |
2 | McElwee, Thomas | 10 | ECEXA | 1:22.12 | 38.05 | 1:22.12 |
3 | Scott, Mark | 10 | EFSXA | 1:26.84 | 42.93 | 1:26.84 |
Event 407 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | MacDonald, Harris | 12 | EGSXA | 1:11.37 | 34.19 | 1:11.37 |
2 | Thomson, Gregor | 12 | ECEXA | 1:14.70 | 35.75 | 1:14.70 |
3 | Gillespie, Charlie | 11 | ESRXA | 1:16.33 | 36.93 | 1:16.33 |
4 | Price, Oliver | 12 | ECEXB | 1:17.78 | 38.63 | 1:17.78 |
5 | Yousif, Kadan | 12 | EFSXA | 1:19.05 | 38.93 | 1:19.05 |
6 | Gray, Euan | 12 | DunfermlineA | 1:21.89 | 39.28 | 1:21.89 |
Event 407 Boys 13-14 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Doriano, Robert | 14 | EGSXA | 1:05.18 | 31.16 | 1:05.18 |
2 | Denholm, Murdo | 14 | Cupar A | 1:05.60 | 31.68 | 1:05.60 |
3 | Scott, Peter | 13 | EFSXA | 1:14.26 | 35.71 | 1:14.26 |
4 | Vine, Daniel | 13 | DunfermlineA | 1:17.31 | 36.44 | 1:17.31 |
5 | Tortajada, Bernat | 14 | ESRXA | 1:17.72 | 36.22 | 1:17.72 |
6 | Paton, Adam | 13 | ECEXA | 1:18.67 | 37.63 | 1:18.67 |
7 | Adam, Ciaran | 13 | ECEXB | 1:29.62 | 42.13 | 1:29.62 |
8 | Badia, Tomas | 13 | Cupar B | 1:30.61 | 43.82 | 1:30.61 |
Event 407 Mens 15 & Over 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | King, Matthew | 16 | ECEXA | 56.56 | 26.95 | 56.56 |
2 | Penman, Gregor | 17 | Burntisland A | 59.91 | 28.90 | 59.91 |
3 | McLure, Craig | 16 | DunfermlineA | 1:08.23 | 32.94 | 1:08.23 |
4 | Cheng, Wei Tai | 15 | ECEXB | 1:14.80 | 34.95 | 1:14.80 |
5 | Miles, Rory | 15 | Cupar A | 1:16.30 | 36.00 | 1:16.30 |
6 | Robertson, Calum | 15 | ECNXA | 1:43.76 | 44.80 | 1:43.76 |