Event 302 Womens 400 Metre Freestyle

A - Final

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Camilla Hattersley 21Co Glasgow 4:11.46 29.42 1:00.67 1:32.32 2:04.10
2:36.00 3:07.83 3:40.25 4:11.46
2Georgia Coates 17Co Leeds 4:15.71 30.15 1:02.13 1:34.65 2:07.19
2:39.54 3:12.03 3:44.33 4:15.71
3Abbie Houston 21Co Sheffield 4:16.86 30.04 1:02.34 1:34.54 2:07.21
2:39.61 3:12.42 3:44.88 4:16.86
4Amelia Maughan 20Bath Univ 4:20.04 30.39 1:03.71 1:36.76 2:10.96
2:43.12 3:15.96 3:48.17 4:20.04
5Amber Keegan 19Co Sheffield 4:20.06 30.17 1:02.87 1:35.41 2:08.69
2:41.21 3:14.61 3:47.54 4:20.06
6Isobel Grant 18Co Sheffield 4:22.43 29.94 1:02.38 1:35.46 2:08.77
2:42.38 3:15.99 3:49.59 4:22.43
7Tara Haworth 17Lincoln Vulc 4:23.55 30.74 1:03.91 1:37.74 2:11.43
2:44.71 3:17.81 3:51.10 4:23.55
8Jessica Thomson 17Co Aberdeen 4:23.61 30.60 1:03.92 1:37.04 2:10.68
2:43.80 3:17.55 3:50.79 4:23.61
9Caitlin Mackay 15Wycombe Dist 4:23.68 30.29 1:03.36 1:36.28 2:09.79
2:43.15 3:17.30 3:50.90 4:23.68
10Meg Finnon 18Slanarkshire 4:24.17 30.48 1:03.56 1:37.22 2:10.95
2:44.63 3:18.09 3:51.82 4:24.17

B - Final

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
11Millie Sansome 15Wycombe Dist 4:23.84 30.23 1:02.72 1:36.19 2:09.45
2:43.22 3:16.97 3:51.27 4:23.84
12Mollie Wright 18Nova Cent'n 4:24.52 30.19 1:02.77 1:36.50 2:10.04
2:44.01 3:18.17 3:51.91 4:24.52
13Nikki Miller 16Slanarkshire 4:24.71 30.43 1:03.79 1:37.28 2:11.22
2:44.42 3:18.75 3:52.15 4:24.71
14Rosie Rudin 18Nova Cent'n 4:25.70 30.16 1:02.91 1:36.50 2:10.00
2:44.20 3:18.44 3:52.65 4:25.70
15Rebecca Murray 19F.I.R.S.T. 4:27.45 30.40 1:03.29 1:37.14 2:10.96
2:45.22 3:19.11 3:53.71 4:27.45
16Sophie Smith 15St Thomas 4:27.61 30.18 1:03.31 1:37.93 2:11.78
2:46.13 3:20.61 3:55.17 4:27.61
17Eilidh Duthie 18Co Aberdeen 4:28.05 31.04 1:04.91 1:38.96 2:13.52
2:47.56 3:22.12 3:55.61 4:28.05
18Alice Alcaras 16Co Aberdeen 4:30.12 30.37 1:03.95 1:37.66 2:12.13
2:46.03 3:20.98 3:55.62 4:30.12

Event 302 Womens 400 Metre Freestyle Multi-Class

A - Final

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Eleanor Simmonds~ S6 22Boldmere 5:32.33 3:26.73 1:20.79 4:50.75 2:45.12
4:09.32 5:32.33
2Rosie Bancroft~ S10 21Co Oxford 4:50.66 33.91 1:10.06 1:46.87 2:23.39
3:00.30 3:37.04 4:14.27 4:50.66
3Eleanor Robinson~ S6 15Northampton 5:42.39 39.73 1:22.68 2:05.46 2:49.52
3:32.24 4:16.17 4:59.52 5:42.39
4Abby Kane~ S13 13Ren 96 4:59.21 34.00 1:11.02 1:48.35 2:26.63
3:05.20 3:43.89 4:22.59 4:59.21
5Toni Shaw~ S10 13Co Aberdeen 5:11.64 35.15 1:12.56 1:51.91 2:31.48
3:12.05 3:52.46 4:32.98 5:11.64
6Coral Farrell~ S10 15Warrington W 5:20.78 34.58 1:13.27 1:53.39 2:35.22
3:16.98 3:58.98 4:40.02 5:20.78
7Cara Smyth~ S10 15InCAS 5:23.80 37.55 1:17.86 1:59.77 2:41.36
3:23.22 4:04.36 4:45.49 5:23.80
8Beth Johnston~ S10 15B.E.S.T. 5:51.52 38.32 1:21.84 2:06.92 2:53.45
3:39.15 4:24.33 5:09.10 5:51.52
9Hope Gordon~ S9 22StirlingSwim 5:43.47 37.68 1:19.28 2:02.70 2:46.53
5:00.43 4:15.53 5:43.47
Top