Event 107 Womens 400 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Hannah Miley 27Garioch 4:45.13 30.65 1:05.94 1:42.04 2:17.76
2:57.82 3:37.94 4:11.87 4:45.13
2Amber Keegan 19Co Sheffield 4:54.24 31.81 1:07.35 1:44.43 2:20.34
3:03.14 3:46.82 4:20.98 4:54.24
3Orla Adams 21Garioch 4:54.71 31.27 1:07.42 1:45.50 2:22.81
3:04.41 3:46.13 4:20.84 4:54.71
4Steph Blakeburn 22Billingham 4:58.19 30.51 1:06.08 1:45.28 2:22.97
3:07.36 3:51.72 4:25.13 4:58.19
5Chanel Sneddon 17F.I.R.S.T. 4:58.45 30.65 1:05.45 1:44.20 2:22.12
3:05.65 3:48.14 4:23.90 4:58.45
6Tara Haworth 17Lincoln Vulc 5:00.70 31.64 1:07.07 1:45.37 2:23.14
3:08.20 3:51.90 4:26.71 5:00.70
7Jennifer King 18Slanarkshire 5:01.29 30.89 1:06.60 1:44.41 2:21.94
3:05.91 3:50.66 4:26.59 5:01.29
8Caitlin Mackay 15Wycombe Dist 5:02.71 32.02 1:08.31 1:46.33 2:23.89
3:08.65 3:54.30 4:29.31 5:02.71
9Jessica Thomson 17Co Aberdeen 5:02.79 32.57 1:09.66 1:49.46 2:28.18
3:11.94 3:57.06 4:30.48 5:02.79
10Mollie Wright 18Nova Cent'n 5:03.45 32.59 1:09.74 1:49.36 2:27.71
3:11.04 3:55.01 4:29.77 5:03.45
11Melanie Hall 17Royal Wolv 5:03.59 32.22 1:08.21 1:48.29 2:27.42
3:11.63 3:55.68 4:30.89 5:03.59
12Holly Shepherd 18Royal Wolv 5:04.91 31.80 1:08.59 1:47.67 2:26.42
3:10.23 3:54.56 4:30.22 5:04.91
13Amy Bell 16Co Sheffield 5:05.02 32.16 1:08.70 1:50.39 2:30.05
3:12.05 3:55.01 4:31.08 5:05.02
14Nikki Miller 16Slanarkshire 5:05.59 30.69 1:06.20 1:45.89 2:24.18
3:09.91 3:55.50 4:30.99 5:05.59
15Eilidh Duthie 18Co Aberdeen 5:05.99 32.20 1:09.43 1:48.94 2:27.98
3:12.86 3:58.05 4:32.49 5:05.99
16Millie Sansome 15Wycombe Dist 5:09.05 32.15 1:09.64 1:49.07 2:27.11
3:12.82 3:59.86 4:35.65 5:09.05
17Olivia White 21Edinburgh Uni 5:09.07 33.29 1:12.26 1:52.62 2:32.32
3:13.61 3:55.99 4:33.25 5:09.07
18Eleanor Cowan 14Wycombe Dist 5:09.91 31.47 1:08.18 1:47.84 2:26.61
3:11.33 3:56.46 4:34.53 5:09.91
19Keanna MacInnes 15Heart Of Mid 5:11.45 30.66 1:07.08 1:48.13 2:26.89
3:13.78 4:00.93 4:36.79 5:11.45
20Eleanor Hatton 17Royal Wolv 5:11.77 32.93 1:12.36 1:53.34 2:31.76
3:16.47 4:01.51 4:37.83 5:11.77
21Gaia Alcaras 14Co Aberdeen 5:11.92 32.09 1:09.28 1:48.76 2:27.53
3:13.65 3:59.88 4:36.18 5:11.92
22Victoria Catterson 15Swim Ulster 5:12.81 33.81 1:12.50 1:52.54 2:31.26
3:18.11 4:05.10 4:40.27 5:12.81
23Amelia Kane 13Swim Ulster 5:13.43 33.31 1:11.41 1:49.86 2:28.08
3:15.51 4:02.43 4:38.37 5:13.43
24Jade Kennerell 15Nova Cent'n 5:13.63 35.80 1:15.71 1:57.52 2:36.59
3:20.01 4:02.84 4:39.32 5:13.63
25Katie Taylor 16Heart Of Mid 5:14.08 32.35 1:08.83 1:47.79 2:26.29
3:14.84 4:03.30 4:39.87 5:14.08
26Emma Scully 15Co Glasgow 5:14.59 32.50 1:10.71 1:49.99 2:28.41
3:15.46 4:04.11 4:39.91 5:14.59
27Victoria Milburn 21Co Glasgow 5:15.06 32.75 1:09.44 1:48.29 2:26.45
3:12.36 3:59.50 4:38.72 5:15.06
28Katie MacKenzie 16Co Glasgow 5:15.86 31.86 1:09.93 1:50.21 2:30.17
3:15.46 4:01.56 4:39.71 5:15.86
29Emma Chittleburgh 18Warrender Ba 5:16.17 35.39 1:16.76 2:00.26 2:41.74
3:22.03 4:03.34 4:40.25 5:16.17
30Julia Knox 13Swim Ulster 5:17.45 33.78 1:11.37 1:52.27 2:32.82
3:19.69 4:05.65 4:42.07 5:17.45
31Connie Mackay 21Ren 96 5:17.59 32.49 1:12.17 1:52.28 2:31.91
3:18.51 4:05.18 4:40.99 5:17.59
32Katie Shanahan 12Co Glasgow 5:20.73 33.94 1:12.74 1:53.26 2:32.74
3:19.25 4:06.12 4:44.71 5:20.73
33Mia Davison 13Swim Ulster 5:21.13 32.92 1:12.74 1:53.72 2:34.66
3:18.30 4:03.59 4:43.54 5:21.13
34Megan Perry 18Delting 5:21.56 34.52 1:14.67 1:56.15 2:37.09
3:21.28 4:05.36 4:44.41 5:21.56
35Iona MacLeod 13Dun City Aqu 5:23.14 33.02 1:11.51 1:53.08 2:32.95
3:22.21 4:10.36 4:47.62 5:23.14
36Zara Milton 20Edinburgh Uni 5:23.42 33.43 1:13.01 1:57.87 2:40.33
3:23.39 4:08.05 4:47.02 5:23.42
37Ellie Reilly 13Heart Of Mid 5:23.50 34.01 1:12.87 1:56.57 2:39.70
3:24.91 4:09.69 4:47.54 5:23.50
38Erraid Davies 15Delting 5:23.85 34.16 1:15.23 1:59.76 2:41.69
3:26.59 4:11.79 4:48.72 5:23.85
39Molly Young 15Co Glasgow 5:24.38 34.56 1:16.86 1:57.91 2:37.94
3:26.10 4:12.28 4:49.08 5:24.38
40Zoe Thompson 15Swim Ulster 5:24.47 34.19 1:14.93 1:58.37 2:41.23
3:25.68 4:10.81 4:48.42 5:24.47
41Kirsty Griffiths 15Co Glasgow 5:24.64 34.70 1:13.85 1:54.38 2:35.48
3:22.25 4:10.49 4:47.19 5:24.64
42Morven Scott 15Highland 5:26.41 32.62 1:10.87 1:54.25 2:36.69
3:22.67 4:09.99 4:48.98 5:26.41
43Alicia Dingle 14Royal Wolv 5:26.76 34.42 1:15.60 1:59.43 2:40.19
3:27.85 4:17.72 4:52.83 5:26.76
44Sarah Frizzel 15B.E.S.T. 5:26.90 33.83 1:13.96 1:57.77 2:42.97
3:25.69 4:10.15 4:50.12 5:26.90
45Izzy Shea 16Wycombe Dist 5:28.02 33.21 1:12.92 1:54.44 2:35.01
3:23.22 4:11.28 4:50.28 5:28.02
46Nicole Ogg 14Garioch 5:28.62 36.42 1:19.52 2:01.52 2:42.55
3:32.55 4:18.93 4:54.60 5:28.62
47Kate Saxon 16Slanarkshire 5:28.68 34.37 1:16.04 1:58.13 2:39.26
3:27.12 4:15.24 4:52.96 5:28.68
48Levi Wilson 14Carnegie 5:28.85 34.98 1:13.29 1:54.99 2:35.36
3:25.77 4:13.36 4:51.96 5:28.85
49Alex Bonner 14Co Aberdeen 5:28.94 33.20 1:10.11 1:53.47 2:36.07
3:25.58 4:14.36 4:51.94 5:28.94
50Rachael Grant 13Ren 96 5:29.44 33.90 1:13.38 1:54.62 2:34.20
3:23.90 4:14.60 4:53.68 5:29.44
51Chloe Turnbull 16Aberdeen 5:29.55 33.04 1:12.55 1:56.51 2:39.98
3:28.47 4:16.46 4:55.28 5:29.55
52Nicola Lees 15West Lothian 5:29.65 32.55 1:11.02 1:53.15 2:34.45
3:25.63 4:16.67 4:55.28 5:29.65
53Louise Woolley 14Aberdeen 5:30.27 33.13 1:12.55 1:55.71 2:38.79
3:24.75 4:13.06 4:53.53 5:30.27
54Alice Meldrum 14Slanarkshire 5:30.77 34.98 1:16.77 1:58.30 2:40.94
3:25.15 4:14.17 4:53.21 5:30.77
55Christen Russell 14East Lothian 5:31.62 35.23 1:18.34 2:04.72 2:48.51
3:31.99 4:15.55 4:55.19 5:31.62
56Elle McMillan 14St Thomas 5:31.73 35.33 1:18.70 2:01.84 2:43.03
3:30.45 4:18.77 4:57.17 5:31.73
57Rebecca Matthewson 16StirlingSwim 5:32.62 34.13 1:14.81 1:56.91 2:41.38
3:26.89 4:15.54 4:54.26 5:32.62
58Paria Vaezi 13Co Glasgow 5:32.71 32.22 1:10.52 1:53.53 2:36.08
3:24.19 4:14.11 4:53.18 5:32.71
59Morven Lister 13Carnegie 5:33.10 33.04 1:13.56 1:54.68 2:35.67
3:25.67 4:17.55 4:55.20 5:33.10
60Ally Morrison 16St Thomas 5:34.14 33.99 1:15.08 1:58.83 2:41.39
3:29.11 4:17.11 4:56.34 5:34.14
61Pixie Lale-Klasicki 20Millfield 5:34.40 33.23 1:12.43 1:56.24 2:39.90
3:25.12 4:12.52 4:54.81 5:34.40
62Nicole Reynolds 14Dun City Aqu 5:34.41 34.64 1:19.42 2:04.74 2:48.02
3:32.52 4:18.66 4:57.47 5:34.41
63Jennifer Murray 13Slanarkshire 5:34.66 35.27 1:16.95 2:00.16 2:42.30
3:31.26 4:20.90 4:58.28 5:34.66
64Lisa Miller 15Slanarkshire 5:35.29 34.69 1:15.89 1:59.94 2:42.89
3:31.13 4:19.36 4:58.60 5:35.29
65Eilidh Jaffray 14B.E.S.T. 5:35.58 35.48 1:15.25 2:00.25 2:42.65
3:30.50 4:18.12 4:58.54 5:35.58
66Samantha Mc Cormick 15Swim Ulster 5:35.65 33.02 1:13.46 1:57.53 2:40.97
3:26.48 4:14.74 4:55.87 5:35.65
67Karen Heath 14West Lothian 5:35.66 33.74 1:14.83 1:58.75 2:42.00
3:31.75 4:21.61 4:59.09 5:35.66
68Jodie Pyman 14B.E.S.T. 5:35.83 34.80 1:14.34 1:57.87 2:39.93
3:30.45 4:20.21 4:58.95 5:35.83
69Rhona Bowie 13Co Aberdeen 5:36.30 35.72 1:18.38 2:01.77 2:45.07
3:32.83 4:20.56 4:59.51 5:36.30
70Emma Coull 14South Aberde 5:36.33 33.99 1:14.10 1:58.27 2:42.48
3:30.41 4:18.31 4:57.88 5:36.33
71Ava Simpson 13Dumfries 5:36.42 36.36 1:17.88 2:00.50 2:43.65
3:32.92 4:22.56 4:59.77 5:36.42
72Lauren Addyman 14North Lan ST 5:36.87 33.47 1:14.12 1:57.81 2:41.37
3:30.66 4:20.98 4:59.34 5:36.87
73Heather Mulvany 17Co Aberdeen 5:36.89 35.44 1:17.09 1:58.86 2:39.02
3:29.15 4:19.91 4:59.08 5:36.89
74Brooke Lawrie 15Highland 5:37.69 35.44 1:16.72 2:00.44 2:42.96
3:32.86 4:24.27 5:01.23 5:37.69
75Jenna Gilmore 14Slanarkshire 5:38.88 36.12 1:20.33 2:03.80 2:47.26
3:35.29 4:24.17 5:01.52 5:38.88
76Katrin Rough 15Perth City 5:39.03 35.62 1:18.03 2:00.09 2:42.17
3:32.97 4:24.46 5:02.13 5:39.03
77Yvonne Brown 14Slanarkshire 5:39.66 34.98 1:16.54 2:02.41 2:48.50
3:34.56 4:21.04 5:00.21 5:39.66
78Louise Macarthur 13Heart Of Mid 5:41.03 36.12 1:18.89 2:04.08 2:47.90
3:34.72 4:24.28 5:03.29 5:41.03
79Seona MacBean 15Highland 5:42.51 33.15 1:11.79 1:54.97 2:37.63
3:29.25 4:22.33 5:03.13 5:42.51
80Bailey Nelson 17Highland 5:42.89 34.40 1:14.68 1:59.85 2:43.46
3:34.05 4:25.43 5:04.85 5:42.89
81Ellen Milne 16South Aberde 5:43.46 35.39 1:17.00 2:01.37 2:45.36
3:36.17 4:27.09 5:05.59 5:43.46
82Cara Mullan 16F.I.R.S.T. 5:44.96 34.81 1:16.35 2:00.51 2:43.13
3:35.25 4:28.11 5:07.74 5:44.96
83Hannah Nicol 16Co Aberdeen 5:45.47 35.71 1:17.76 2:00.49 2:42.85
3:34.83 4:26.40 5:06.58 5:45.47
84Elle Sutherland 14South Aberde 5:45.53 36.16 1:20.85 2:05.40 2:48.61
3:38.11 4:27.40 5:07.45 5:45.53
85Lindsay Jack 15B.E.S.T. 5:45.99 36.34 1:20.03 2:04.49 2:47.78
3:37.22 4:27.22 5:06.18 5:45.99
86Christy Johnston 17Co Aberdeen 5:46.83 33.43 1:12.58 1:57.48 2:41.34
3:31.76 4:22.67 5:05.45 5:46.83
87Lauren Macleay 15Inverclyde 5:48.10 35.43 1:19.71 2:02.32 2:45.27
3:35.14 4:27.57 5:08.08 5:48.10
88Caitlin Smith 17West Lothian 5:48.80 33.96 1:15.16 2:03.04 2:48.91
3:38.22 4:28.98 5:09.74 5:48.80
89Ailsa Duthie 17Co Aberdeen 5:49.39 36.04 1:23.01 2:08.05 2:53.75
3:42.37 4:30.03 5:10.51 5:49.39
90Diane Tennant 15North Lan ST 5:49.51 36.28 1:20.94 2:06.59 2:50.17
3:40.23 4:30.47 5:09.74 5:49.51
91Shannyn Reilly 12North Lan ST 5:50.02 37.30 1:21.77 2:08.00 2:52.98
3:41.51 4:29.59 5:11.24 5:50.02
92Jenna McMahon 16East Lothian 5:50.66 35.84 1:18.26 2:04.33 2:48.78
3:40.39 4:31.56 5:12.43 5:50.66
93Chloe Alexander 16Slanarkshire 6:04.32 36.26 1:20.37 2:09.04 2:56.66
3:46.67 4:38.37 5:21.34 6:04.32
--Kirsty Stewart 15Aberdeen DQ
--Rosie Rudin 18Nova Cent'n DQ
--Christina McDowell 17Swim Ulster DQ
--Aimee Willmott 23London Aquat NS
--Rachael Woolley 16Aberdeen NS
--Serena Iheagwaram 14Co Glasgow NS
Top