Event 427 Mens 400 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Ethan McNeil 14Aquae S-ZZ 5:00.41 31.99 1:08.57 1:47.55 2:25.54
3:08.83 3:50.85 4:26.16 5:00.41
2Iain Lovie 15Broch 5:03.94 32.59 1:08.96 1:45.57 2:22.00
3:08.39 3:55.03 4:30.82 5:03.94
3Fergus Kennedy 16Aberdeen 5:04.20 32.17 1:10.10 1:49.49 2:27.26
3:12.30 3:56.50 4:31.50 5:04.20
4Cameron Brooker 14Wycombe Dist 5:07.43 32.98 1:12.64 1:50.42 2:27.30
3:13.33 3:58.73 4:33.73 5:07.43
5Paul Miller 16Aberdeen 5:09.35 31.18 1:10.60 1:50.58 2:29.33
3:11.68 3:56.65 4:33.12 5:09.35
6Innes McMillan 16Aberdeen 5:09.74 31.96 1:12.26 1:52.09 2:31.94
3:16.34 4:02.93 4:39.01 5:09.74
7Maxwell Cattermole 15South Aberde 5:09.79 30.49 1:06.08 1:45.48 2:24.97
3:11.50 3:58.79 4:34.80 5:09.79
8Jordan Mogford 17Billingham 5:09.97 31.09 1:08.52 1:49.07 2:30.73
3:14.23 3:59.56 4:35.09 5:09.97
9Mitchell Stevenson 15Slanarkshire 5:11.05 31.27 1:09.09 1:49.80 2:31.45
3:16.68 4:03.10 4:37.29 5:11.05
10Jonathan Christie 15Slanarkshire 5:11.20 31.39 1:08.93 1:50.21 2:30.02
3:16.61 4:05.10 4:39.07 5:11.20
11Spencer Bullivant 13Dumfries 5:11.81 32.66 1:11.10 1:52.54 2:32.37
3:18.04 4:04.66 4:39.76 5:11.81
12Ethan Lindsay 14Aberdeen 5:11.82 32.97 1:12.77 1:54.91 2:34.56
3:17.86 4:00.82 4:37.41 5:11.82
13Sam Huntington 16Aberdeen 5:12.04 33.25 1:14.53 1:54.91 2:35.17
3:17.92 4:01.03 4:37.85 5:12.04
14Rory Matheson 15Aberdeen 5:12.96 30.99 1:07.80 1:49.53 2:30.97
3:16.91 4:02.30 4:38.46 5:12.96
15Fraser Agnew 15Co Aberdeen 5:13.09 31.33 1:10.38 1:51.65 2:32.11
3:17.56 4:02.56 4:38.59 5:13.09
16Rory Young 14Heart Of Mid 5:13.84 31.55 1:07.67 1:48.05 2:27.72
3:14.43 4:01.29 4:37.96 5:13.84
17Alex Beveridge 15Co Aberdeen 5:14.20 32.80 1:11.57 1:51.90 2:31.41
3:17.17 4:03.44 4:39.35 5:14.20
18George Cowan 15Dun City Aqu 5:14.48 32.32 1:10.21 1:51.37 2:30.64
3:16.64 4:03.88 4:40.27 5:14.48
19Jack Robertson 16South Aberde 5:16.89 32.21 1:11.05 1:52.30 2:31.95
3:20.33 4:07.54 4:43.53 5:16.89
20Thomas Cannon 15Inverclyde 5:17.10 34.31 1:15.10 1:59.53 2:40.77
3:22.63 4:04.09 4:42.17 5:17.10
21Ben Morrison 15St Thomas 5:17.16 32.16 1:09.98 1:50.90 2:32.38
3:17.92 4:04.78 4:42.07 5:17.16
22Max Hagan 15Highland 5:17.67 33.60 1:15.47 1:59.07 2:41.81
3:22.24 4:04.15 4:42.75 5:17.67
23Calum Bowie 16Co Aberdeen 5:18.21 31.54 1:08.94 1:49.07 2:29.25
3:15.40 4:03.72 4:41.87 5:18.21
24Calum Hillis 14Carnegie 5:18.45 34.16 1:13.41 1:56.31 2:36.60
3:21.98 4:07.66 4:43.91 5:18.45
25Finlay Hastings 16Dumfries 5:18.77 32.39 1:09.28 1:51.99 2:32.74
3:18.88 4:04.74 4:42.72 5:18.77
26Graeme Squires 15Highland 5:19.94 35.16 1:14.74 1:56.22 2:36.37
3:22.45 4:08.75 4:46.07 5:19.94
27Scott Lilburn 16F.I.R.S.T. 5:20.12 30.94 1:08.66 1:50.73 2:32.61
3:18.15 4:07.14 4:43.38 5:20.12
28Nathan-Jack Kennedy 15Co Aberdeen 5:20.47 33.24 1:15.58 1:53.58 2:32.17
3:20.64 4:07.88 4:44.53 5:20.47
29Andrew Gatton 15Highland 5:22.07 33.40 1:11.34 1:53.82 2:34.41
3:20.44 4:07.21 4:45.00 5:22.07
30Stewart Brodie 14Slanarkshire 5:23.13 31.02 1:06.92 1:49.85 2:32.37
3:20.36 4:08.49 4:46.64 5:23.13
31Finlay Sutherland 15Highland 5:23.95 32.86 1:12.29 1:54.28 2:36.24
3:22.39 4:10.55 4:49.32 5:23.95
32Edward Alsop 14East Lothian 5:25.08 34.18 1:14.86 1:58.64 2:40.82
3:26.35 4:13.10 4:49.96 5:25.08
33Liam Harkin 14F.I.R.S.T. 5:28.88 30.69 1:08.22 1:49.69 2:30.44
3:20.89 4:12.94 4:51.79 5:28.88
34Jack Dalgety 14Dun City Aqu 5:29.28 34.10 1:14.91 1:57.28 2:38.01
3:25.83 4:15.55 4:53.16 5:29.28
Top