Event 121 Boys 14 Junior 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Angus Allison | 03 | Inverleith | 2:39.28 | 36.29 | 1:17.41 | 1:58.51 | 2:39.28 |
2 | Douglas Kelly | 03 | Milngavie &B | 2:41.94 | 36.42 | 1:17.72 | 2:00.02 | 2:41.94 |
Event 121 Mens 15-18 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Lewis Waters | 99 | Nofio Cymru | 2:26.84 | 32.07 | 1:08.99 | 1:47.41 | 2:26.84 |
2 | Hugh Takemoto | 99 | Warrington W | 2:27.48 | 33.14 | 1:10.89 | 1:48.91 | 2:27.48 |
3 | Jack O'Brien | 00 | Co Manch Aq | 2:27.67 | 33.26 | 1:10.38 | 1:48.71 | 2:27.67 |
4 | Fraser Allison | 00 | Warrender Ba | 2:28.75 | 34.51 | 1:12.77 | 1:50.93 | 2:28.75 |
5 | Thomas McSkimming | 00 | Warrender Ba | 2:30.25 | 34.60 | 1:12.99 | 1:52.82 | 2:30.25 |
6 | Alfie Collins | 00 | Hillingdon | 2:30.45 | 34.00 | 1:12.79 | 1:52.19 | 2:30.45 |
7 | Thomas Speed | 99 | Co Sund'land | 2:30.53 | 32.60 | 1:11.01 | 1:51.49 | 2:30.53 |
8 | Oliver Taverner | 01 | Mt Kelly | 2:30.62 | 34.38 | 1:13.42 | 1:52.12 | 2:30.62 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Euan Leslie | 99 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:30.67 | 33.51 | 1:11.56 | 1:50.88 | 2:30.67 |
10 | Charles Rayner | 01 | East Region | 2:30.71 | 33.87 | 1:12.55 | 1:51.62 | 2:30.71 |
11 | Christopher Wood | 99 | Co Oxford-ZZ | 2:30.90 | 32.70 | 1:10.56 | 1:50.25 | 2:30.90 |
12 | Daniel Flint | 01 | Hailsham | 2:31.14 | 33.03 | 1:11.23 | 1:50.77 | 2:31.14 |
13 | Connor Joyce | 00 | Cockermouth | 2:31.35 | 33.54 | 1:11.97 | 1:51.34 | 2:31.35 |
14 | Jack Green | 00 | St Thomas | 2:31.44 | 33.29 | 1:11.94 | 1:51.19 | 2:31.44 |
15 | John Kean | 02 | West Lothian | 2:31.48 | 34.52 | 1:12.92 | 1:51.85 | 2:31.48 |
16 | Ross Neally | 00 | West Lothian | 2:31.51 | 34.98 | 1:13.35 | 1:53.98 | 2:31.51 |
| | | | | | | | |
17 | Ben Harrison | 00 | Mt Kelly | 2:32.13 | 35.06 | 1:13.77 | 1:53.63 | 2:32.13 |
18 | Christian Ubanan | 01 | Newcastle | 2:32.23 | 35.04 | 1:14.02 | 1:53.28 | 2:32.23 |
19 | Lewis Smart | 01 | Mt Kelly | 2:32.35 | 33.01 | 1:12.03 | 1:52.20 | 2:32.35 |
20 | Daniel Ferguson | 01 | West Lothian | 2:32.41 | 35.86 | 1:14.98 | 1:53.85 | 2:32.41 |
21 | Jacob Duncan | 99 | Highland | 2:32.58 | 35.25 | 1:14.27 | 1:54.10 | 2:32.58 |
22 | Ross Young | 99 | Edinburgh Un | 2:32.72 | 33.92 | 1:13.47 | 1:52.74 | 2:32.72 |
23 | Joseph Murray | 99 | Pioneer 79 | 2:33.10 | 33.57 | 1:13.90 | 1:54.11 | 2:33.10 |
24 | Oliver O'Halleron | 00 | Derwentside | 2:34.53 | 33.34 | 1:11.76 | 1:52.46 | 2:34.53 |
| | | | | | | | |
25 | Sasha Wavre | 00 | Mt Kelly | 2:34.79 | 35.16 | 1:14.95 | 1:54.64 | 2:34.79 |
26 | Matthew Richards | 02 | Nofio Cymru | 2:34.80 | 35.30 | 1:14.37 | 1:55.28 | 2:34.80 |
| | | | | | | | |
27 | Ryan Retson | 00 | F.I.R.S.T. | 2:34.91 | 35.49 | 1:15.20 | 1:55.23 | 2:34.91 |
28 | Tom White | 02 | Nova Cent'n | 2:35.02 | 35.54 | 1:15.60 | 1:55.84 | 2:35.02 |
29 | Ryan Wilcox | 02 | Nova Cent'n | 2:35.86 | 34.88 | 1:14.83 | 1:55.37 | 2:35.86 |
30 | Joe Kenny | 01 | Team Tsc-LE | 2:36.04 | 34.64 | 1:13.90 | 1:54.99 | 2:36.04 |
31 | Sam Perkins | 02 | East Region | 2:36.17 | 35.06 | 1:15.88 | 1:55.90 | 2:36.17 |
32 | Nathan McGraw | 01 | Co Glasgow | 2:36.75 | 35.06 | 1:14.23 | 1:54.92 | 2:36.75 |
33 | Ewan McMurray | 01 | Eastkilbride | 2:36.80 | 34.84 | 1:15.41 | 1:56.43 | 2:36.80 |
34 | Josh Pemberton | 00 | Derventio-NI | 2:36.90 | 34.85 | 1:14.02 | 1:54.98 | 2:36.90 |
35 | Blair Watret | 00 | Dumfries | 2:37.01 | 35.75 | 1:15.69 | 1:57.05 | 2:37.01 |
36 | Max Hagan | 01 | Highland | 2:37.19 | 33.31 | 1:13.34 | 1:54.72 | 2:37.19 |
37 | Jacob Marchbank | 99 | Perth City | 2:37.68 | 35.19 | 1:14.83 | 1:56.19 | 2:37.68 |
38 | Greg Fairbairn | 02 | Bellshill | 2:38.04 | 35.02 | 1:14.91 | 1:56.38 | 2:38.04 |
39 | Kyle Pate | 99 | Fins | 2:40.08 | 36.56 | 1:16.56 | 1:58.31 | 2:40.08 |
40 | David Rowan | 00 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:40.27 | 36.66 | 1:18.10 | 1:59.87 | 2:40.27 |
41 | Connor King | 00 | Derwentside | 2:42.47 | 35.21 | 1:15.98 | 1:58.62 | 2:42.47 |
42 | Sam Huntington | 00 | Aberdeen Per | 2:44.78 | 35.18 | 1:17.37 | 2:01.93 | 2:44.78 |
Event 121 Mens 19 Senior 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Scott Quin | 90 | Warrender Ba | 2:28.27 | 34.35 | 1:12.25 | 1:50.30 | 2:28.27 |
2 | Cameron Park | 97 | Co Glasgow | 2:29.60 | 32.58 | 1:09.82 | 1:48.61 | 2:29.60 |
3 | Sam Goldrick | 98 | Co Manch Aq | 2:31.46 | 32.90 | 1:10.00 | 1:48.71 | 2:31.46 |
4 | Luke Demetri | 98 | Bath Univ | 2:32.16 | 33.23 | 1:11.40 | 1:52.06 | 2:32.16 |
5 | Alvi Hjelm | 96 | Hovenstadens | 2:34.01 | 35.17 | 1:14.60 | 1:54.08 | 2:34.01 |
6 | Arran Stowe | 98 | Fins | 2:36.69 | 34.38 | 1:13.27 | 1:54.56 | 2:36.69 |
7 | Andrew McFadzean | 97 | Co Glasgow | 2:36.79 | 34.82 | 1:14.91 | 1:55.67 | 2:36.79 |
8 | Andrew Hosie | 93 | West Lothian | 2:38.58 | 35.00 | 1:14.83 | 1:56.19 | 2:38.58 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Jamie Eason | 97 | Aberdeen Per | 2:41.38 | 36.30 | 1:17.05 | 1:59.12 | 2:41.38 |
10 | Scott Deans | 98 | Co Glasgow | 2:45.02 | 35.83 | 1:16.75 | 2:00.45 | 2:45.02 |