Event 210 Boys 10 & Under 50 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Stewart, Fraser | 10 | Step Rock | 38.04 |
2 | Weavers, Ollie | 10 | ECEXA | 38.20 |
3 | Murphy, Calder | 10 | ECEXA | 39.37 |
Event 210 Boys 11-12 50 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | King, Ryan | 12 | Glenrothes | 31.61 |
2 | Laker, Russell | 12 | Step Rock | 31.86 |
3 | McMillan, Matthew | 11 | Glenrothes | 32.22 |
4 | Gillespie, Charlie | 12 | Step Rock | 32.75 |
5 | Scott, Mark | 11 | Fins | 33.71 |
6 | Lindsay, Callum | 12 | Glenrothes | 33.83 |
7 | Dewar, Matthew | 12 | ECEXA | 33.91 |
8 | Younger, Adam | 12 | Glenrothes | 34.09 |
| | | | |
9 | Yeoman, Jay | 12 | Burntisland | 36.01 |
10 | Azzam, Saif | 12 | Cupar | 36.62 |
| | | | |
11 | Farrell, Scott | 12 | Dunfermline | 36.71 |
12 | Calder, Dylan | 11 | ECEXB | 36.77 |
13 | Murphy, Taran | 12 | ECEXB | 36.85 |
14 | Burke, Robbie | 12 | Burntisland | 37.04 |
15 | Kennedy, Angus | 12 | Cupar | 37.23 |
16 | Wilson, Kai | 11 | ECEXC | 38.18 |
17 | Dewar, Gregory | 11 | Burntisland | 38.67 |
18 | Flanagan, Jimmy | 11 | Burntisland | 49.55 |
Event 210 Boys 13-14 50 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Kirkbright, Zach | 14 | Incas | 28.05 |
2 | Goad, Oliver | 14 | Cupar | 28.29 |
3 | Strang, Michael | 14 | Fins | 28.61 |
4 | Lewis, Ben | 13 | Fins | 28.83 |
5 | MacDonald, Harris | 13 | Glenrothes | 29.30 |
6 | Harrison, Sam | 13 | Incas | 29.55 |
7 | Montgomery, Ben | 13 | ECEXA | 29.65 |
8 | Graham, Robbie | 14 | ECEXA | 30.47 |
| | | | |
9 | Sycha, Jakub | 14 | ECEXC | 30.49 |
10 | Wardlaw, Blair | 13 | Fins | 31.14 |
| | | | |
11 | Findlay, Hamish | 14 | Step Rock | 31.93 |
12 | Smyth, Scott | 13 | Glenrothes | 32.28 |
13 | de Wolff, David | 13 | Step Rock | 32.43 |
14 | McCallum, Angus | 14 | Step Rock | 33.35 |
15 | Hewie, Aaron | 13 | Dunfermline | 33.49 |
16 | Petrie, Inver | 13 | Cupar | 36.52 |
17 | Somerville, Josh | 14 | Glenrothes | 37.00 |
18 | Hemphill, Cameron | 14 | Incas | 42.77 |
Event 210 Boys 15 & Over 50 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Campbell, Alasdair | 28 | Incas | 25.52 |
2 | Chalmers, Gregor | 16 | ECEXA | 26.25 |
3 | Carter, Oliver | 17 | ECEXA | 27.04 |
4 | Mansfield, George | 17 | Burntisland | 27.14 |
5 | Condy, Lewis | 18 | ECEXB | 27.22 |
6 | MacDonald, Callum | 16 | Fins | 27.31 |
7 | Hillis, Calum | 15 | ECEXA | 27.68 |
8 | Baillie, Findlay | 15 | Cupar | 27.87 |
| | | | |
9 | Galloway, John | 36 | Incas | 27.93 |
10 | Strong, Peter | 15 | Fins | 29.10 |
| | | | |
11 | Norby, Andrew | 17 | Burntisland | 29.36 |
12 | Duncan, Andrew | 18 | Burntisland | 29.64 |
13 | Laker, Isaac | 15 | Step Rock | 29.89 |
14 | Orr, Jack | 15 | Cupar | 30.77 |
15 | McLure, Craig | 17 | Dunfermline | 31.02 |
16 | Tortajada, Bernat | 15 | Step Rock | 33.41 |
-- | Moultrie-Waring, JJ | 17 | Incas | DQ |
-- | Stowe, Arran | 19 | Fins | DQ |