Event 306 Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Libby Coull | 10 | St Thomas | 2:56.48 | 41.26 | 1:25.92 | 2:10.47 | 2:56.48 |
2 | India Leoni Bryden | 10 | Montrose | 3:01.40 | 41.44 | 1:27.93 | 2:15.60 | 3:01.40 |
3 | Anna Easton | 10 | Dun City Aqu | 3:01.45 | 39.71 | 1:27.75 | 2:17.32 | 3:01.45 |
4 | Lana Duncan | 10 | St Thomas | 3:02.85 | 42.67 | 1:29.91 | 2:18.28 | 3:02.85 |
5 | Taylor Smith | 10 | St Thomas | 3:06.90 | 41.24 | 1:30.01 | 2:19.29 | 3:06.90 |
6 | Taylor MacKenzie | 10 | Menzieshill | 3:07.26 | 39.34 | 1:28.40 | 2:19.06 | 3:07.26 |
7 | Dobrawa Tomasek | 10 | Claymores | 3:10.48 | 41.32 | 1:30.33 | 2:23.56 | 3:10.48 |
Event 306 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Gabriella Winton | 12 | St Thomas | 2:47.02 | 38.07 | 1:20.43 | 2:04.74 | 2:47.02 |
2 | Scarlett Guild | 12 | Monifieth | 2:47.35 | 39.11 | 1:22.12 | 2:06.55 | 2:47.35 |
3 | Edina M Johnston | 12 | Claymores | 2:49.64 | 38.59 | 1:23.64 | 2:07.80 | 2:49.64 |
4 | Sophie Johansen | 12 | Montrose | 2:50.83 | 39.42 | 1:24.08 | 2:10.14 | 2:50.83 |
5 | Grace Prest | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 2:51.09 | 38.75 | 1:23.55 | 2:09.90 | 2:51.09 |
6 | Darcey Brown | 11 | St Thomas | 2:52.31 | 37.70 | 1:22.78 | 2:08.56 | 2:52.31 |
7 | Kym Russell | 12 | Perth City | 2:53.16 | 41.42 | 1:26.23 | 2:11.87 | 2:53.16 |
8 | Rosalind Queen | 12 | Perth City | 2:53.40 | 41.51 | 1:26.74 | 2:11.93 | 2:53.40 |
9 | Ruby McIntee | 11 | Menzieshill | 2:55.08 | 39.72 | 1:24.92 | 2:11.50 | 2:55.08 |
10 | Sophie Martin | 11 | Perth City | 2:56.24 | 40.88 | 1:27.66 | 2:12.93 | 2:56.24 |
11 | Daisy Tapp | 11 | St Thomas | 3:02.32 | 40.71 | 1:27.14 | 2:13.96 | 3:02.32 |
12 | Tyler J Thomson | 11 | Claymores | 3:04.56 | 39.41 | 1:26.05 | 2:15.61 | 3:04.56 |
13 | Dreanna Norris | 11 | Perth City | 3:11.30 | 42.70 | 1:33.31 | 2:24.62 | 3:11.30 |
14 | Rebecca McLeod | 12 | Perth City | 3:17.70 | 42.48 | 1:32.87 | 2:25.73 | 3:17.70 |
15 | Sally Pasteur | 11 | Perth City | 3:24.43 | 45.48 | 1:38.47 | 2:31.98 | 3:24.43 |
16 | Yasmin McCagh | 11 | St Thomas | 3:27.34 | 44.25 | 1:36.52 | 2:29.55 | 3:27.34 |
17 | Clara Fraser | 11 | Claymores | 3:35.98 | 43.98 | 1:39.57 | 2:37.69 | 3:35.98 |
-- | Lucy Clarke | 12 | Monifieth | X2:31.00 | 33.82 | 1:11.54 | 1:52.63 | 2:31.00 |
-- | Fearne Crighton | 12 | Perth City | X2:35.24 | 34.21 | 1:14.64 | 1:57.06 | 2:35.24 |
-- | Ruby Methven | 12 | Dun City Aqu | X2:39.72 | 36.33 | 1:18.15 | 2:00.53 | 2:39.72 |
Event 306 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Robyn Smith | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:38.87 | 35.86 | 1:17.47 | 1:59.35 | 2:38.87 |
2 | Anna Clark | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:39.46 | 35.49 | 1:15.42 | 1:57.94 | 2:39.46 |
3 | Rachel Birtles | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:44.79 | 38.15 | 1:21.84 | 2:05.98 | 2:44.79 |
4 | Carolyn Rae | 13 | Monifieth | 2:46.86 | 37.02 | 1:21.49 | 2:05.98 | 2:46.86 |
5 | Helen A Hamilton | 13 | Kinross | 2:47.38 | 38.00 | 1:21.41 | 2:05.67 | 2:47.38 |
6 | Eilidh Easton | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:48.35 | 37.13 | 1:20.78 | 2:05.66 | 2:48.35 |
7 | Vhairi Jordan | 13 | Perth City | 2:50.09 | 38.93 | 1:23.14 | 2:07.24 | 2:50.09 |
8 | Sophia Parsons | 13 | Monifieth | 2:52.27 | 39.67 | 1:24.42 | 2:10.09 | 2:52.27 |
9 | Louise Melville | 13 | Claymores | 2:52.94 | 38.73 | 1:23.08 | 2:08.35 | 2:52.94 |
10 | Emily Sandeman | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:56.18 | 39.57 | 1:25.16 | 2:11.72 | 2:56.18 |
11 | Caitlin Downey | 13 | Blairgowrie | 2:56.29 | 39.55 | 1:25.44 | 2:12.46 | 2:56.29 |
-- | Lauren Baillie | 13 | Monifieth | X2:30.99 | 34.34 | 1:13.31 | 1:52.75 | 2:30.99 |
Event 306 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Amy Allan | 14 | Monifieth | 2:32.28 | 33.20 | 1:11.41 | 1:52.74 | 2:32.28 |
2 | Elise Purves | 14 | Monifieth | 2:35.88 | 35.28 | 1:15.61 | 1:57.32 | 2:35.88 |
3 | Skye Murray-Trail | 14 | Perth City | 2:37.97 | 35.30 | 1:16.27 | 1:58.53 | 2:37.97 |
4 | Olivia Dallas | 14 | Perth City | 2:38.18 | 36.20 | 1:16.95 | 1:58.19 | 2:38.18 |
5 | Eva Page | 14 | Monifieth | 2:41.35 | 36.37 | 1:17.83 | 2:01.11 | 2:41.35 |
6 | Rebecca Spalding | 14 | Menzieshill | 2:46.41 | 38.30 | 1:21.98 | 2:05.36 | 2:46.41 |
7 | Bobbie Drysdale | 14 | St Thomas | 2:49.38 | 39.69 | 1:22.37 | 2:06.40 | 2:49.38 |
-- | Emily Baxter | 14 | Dun City Aqu | X2:29.24 | 33.68 | 1:12.37 | 1:52.07 | 2:29.24 |
Event 306 Girls 15 & Over 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Niamh McCall | 15 | Perth City | 2:30.70 | 34.22 | 1:12.66 | 1:52.51 | 2:30.70 |
2 | Stefanie Walters | 17 | Claymores | 2:39.15 | 36.48 | 1:17.77 | 1:59.43 | 2:39.15 |
3 | Chloe Cameron | 15 | Claymores | 2:53.37 | 35.65 | 1:19.11 | 2:06.30 | 2:53.37 |
4 | Freya Brown | 15 | Fasc | 2:57.94 | 38.51 | 1:24.28 | 2:12.39 | 2:57.94 |