Event 203 Boys 11-13 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Galloway, Ben | 13 | Ren 96 ST | 1:19.15 | 37.71 | 1:19.15 |
2 | Creaney, Cameron | 13 | Cumbernauld | 1:25.74 | 41.98 | 1:25.74 |
3 | Campbell, Leon | 13 | Stirling Swim | 1:26.10 | | |
4 | Jardine, Jack | 13 | West Dunbarton | 1:26.40 | | |
5 | Watchorn, Ben | 13 | Scotia | 1:27.98 | 41.13 | 1:27.98 |
6 | McFarlane, Hamish | 13 | West Dunbarton | 1:30.68 | 41.32 | 1:30.68 |
7 | Smith, Olek | 13 | Grangemouth | 1:31.20 | 43.50 | 1:31.20 |
8 | Ralston, Jude | 13 | Ren 96 ST | 1:31.25 | 42.30 | 1:31.25 |
9 | Johnstone, Blair | 13 | Milngavie &B | 1:31.66 | 43.55 | 1:31.66 |
10 | Sabharwal, Sam J | 12 | Rutherglen | 1:32.10 | | |
11 | Young, Gregor | 13 | Falkirk Otter | 1:32.17 | 42.41 | 1:32.17 |
12 | McDonald, Grisha | 13 | East Kilbride | 1:32.93 | | |
13 | MacMillan, Cameron | 12 | Stirling Swim | 1:32.96 | 43.91 | 1:32.96 |
14 | Findlay, Alasdair | 13 | Alloa | 1:33.82 | | |
15 | Miles, Robson | 12 | Scotia | 1:33.96 | 44.01 | 1:33.96 |
16 | Dunn, Calum M | 13 | S Ayrshire ST | 1:36.37 | 46.77 | 1:36.37 |
17 | McKean, Blair | 12 | Airdrie &M | 1:37.18 | | |
18 | Charlwood, Euan | 12 | Kintyre | 1:37.86 | 46.76 | 1:37.86 |
19 | Gray, Lewis | 11 | Inverclyde | 1:41.89 | | |
20 | Scott, Alex | 11 | Dumfries | 1:42.09 | | |
21 | Herd, Lewis | 12 | Kingston | 1:42.75 | | |
22 | Hill, Regan | 12 | Grangemouth | 1:43.58 | 48.95 | 1:43.58 |
23 | Anderton, Bradley | 11 | Falkirk Otter | 1:43.63 | | |
24 | Calderwood, Robert | 12 | East Kilbride | 1:46.40 | 50.91 | 1:46.40 |
25 | Stewart, Robert | 12 | Co Glasgow ST | 1:46.52 | 50.29 | 1:46.52 |
26 | Birkin, Finn | 12 | Stirling Swim | 1:48.34 | | |
27 | Lamb, Kieran | 12 | East Kilbride | 1:48.69 | | |
28 | Baird, Fraser | 12 | Scotia | 1:53.80 | 53.50 | 1:53.80 |
Event 203 Boys 14 & Over 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Muir, David | 18 | Co Glasgow ST | 1:11.50 | 33.05 | 1:11.50 |
1 | Donnachie~, Adam | 17 | East Kilbride | 1:59.38 | 54.33 | 1:59.38 |
2 | Nicol, Angus | 16 | Co Glasgow ST | 1:11.76 | 34.17 | 1:11.76 |
3 | Dickson, Andrew J | 19 | North Ayrshire | 1:12.62 | 33.31 | 1:12.62 |
4 | Fenwick, Matthew | 20 | Glasgow Uni ST | 1:12.90 | 33.83 | 1:12.90 |
5 | Dickson, Rory | 15 | North Ayrshire | 1:12.93 | 34.92 | 1:12.93 |
6 | Retson, Ryan | 17 | Grangemouth | 1:14.19 | 34.81 | 1:14.19 |
7 | Logan, Conor | 16 | Co Glasgow ST | 1:15.26 | 34.98 | 1:15.26 |
8 | Glen, Sam A | 15 | Cumbernauld | 1:15.75 | 35.84 | 1:15.75 |
9 | Horn, Ethan | 15 | Rutherglen | 1:16.30 | 35.77 | 1:16.30 |
10 | Miller, Jake A | 17 | Helensburgh | 1:17.15 | 35.38 | 1:17.15 |
11 | Martin, Kerr B | 14 | Cumbernauld | 1:17.67 | 36.34 | 1:17.67 |
12 | Carr, Olly | 15 | Stirling Swim | 1:18.00 | 37.13 | 1:18.00 |
13 | Baird, Graham | 14 | Scotia | 1:18.07 | 36.59 | 1:18.07 |
14 | Smillie, Oscar | 15 | S Ayrshire ST | 1:18.14 | 36.72 | 1:18.14 |
15 | McGurk, Bradley | 17 | West Dunbarton | 1:19.18 | 37.46 | 1:19.18 |
16 | Heaney, Lewis | 17 | East Kilbride | 1:19.70 | 37.10 | 1:19.70 |
17 | Harvey, Rian | 15 | Stirling Swim | 1:20.88 | 37.38 | 1:20.88 |
18 | Murray, Daniel | 14 | West Dunbarton | 1:20.99 | 36.84 | 1:20.99 |
19 | Dunsmore, Alistair | 15 | Lanark | 1:21.65 | | |
20 | Callan, Saul | 14 | Scotia | 1:24.96 | 40.02 | 1:24.96 |
21 | Smyth, Andrew | 15 | Motherwell &W | 1:26.47 | 41.30 | 1:26.47 |
22 | Copeland, Ben | 14 | Dumfries | 1:26.78 | | |
23 | McMeekin, Euan | 15 | Grangemouth | 1:27.36 | | |
24 | Selbie, Shaun J | 14 | Cumbernauld | 1:28.10 | 40.85 | 1:28.10 |
25 | Young, Angus I | 14 | Alloa | 1:28.25 | 41.47 | 1:28.25 |
26 | Procter, Bryce | 14 | Dumfries | 1:29.22 | 42.98 | 1:29.22 |
27 | Cooper, Shawn | 15 | Stirling Swim | 1:29.98 | | |
28 | Dickson, Bruce | 14 | Stirling Swim | 1:30.31 | 42.28 | 1:30.31 |
29 | Black, Lukas | 15 | Rutherglen | 1:31.86 | 43.03 | 1:31.86 |
-- | Dolan, Aaron | 18 | Airdrie &M | DQ | 31.88 | DQ |