Event 202 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Buick, James | 12 | Renfrew Baths | 2:55.22 | 40.32 | 1:27.20 | 2:18.55 | 2:55.22 |
2 | Crawford, Evan | 12 | Falkirk | 2:58.09 | 41.25 | 1:25.10 | 2:20.35 | 2:58.09 |
3 | Kelly, Reuben | 11 | Dasc | 2:58.92 | 38.09 | 1:24.30 | 2:20.22 | 2:58.92 |
4 | Hill, Regan | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:00.05 | 39.19 | 1:27.17 | 2:20.35 | 3:00.05 |
5 | McGinley, Baillie | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:04.13 | 37.86 | 1:25.64 | 2:22.39 | 3:04.13 |
6 | Palmer, Cameron | 12 | Bellshill Shark | 3:05.23 | 44.80 | 1:29.26 | 2:24.64 | 3:05.23 |
7 | Henderson, Fraser | 12 | Falkirk | 3:06.34 | 39.98 | 1:27.97 | 2:25.03 | 3:06.34 |
8 | Sinclair, Austin | 11 | Dasc | 3:06.72 | 43.42 | 1:31.83 | 2:25.54 | 3:06.72 |
9 | Htet-khin, Kai | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:09.06 | 41.38 | 1:27.15 | 2:27.66 | 3:09.06 |
10 | Downie, Lewis | 11 | Dasc | 3:11.34 | 42.76 | 1:28.58 | 2:29.26 | 3:11.34 |
11 | Shaw, Cameron | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:11.43 | 43.04 | 1:33.66 | 2:30.05 | 3:11.43 |
12 | Stewart, Robert | 12 | Co Glasgow | 3:12.35 | 45.07 | 1:35.44 | 2:31.48 | 3:12.35 |
13 | Scott, Alex | 11 | Dasc | 3:16.79 | 45.35 | 1:32.15 | 2:31.20 | 3:16.79 |
14 | Allison, Grant | 11 | Ekasc | 3:25.67 | 41.19 | 1:32.82 | 2:37.09 | 3:25.67 |
-- | Boylen, Tommy | 12 | Bellshill Shark | DQ | | | | |
Event 202 Boys 13-14 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Drake, Ben | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:36.79 | 32.69 | 1:15.40 | 2:01.43 | 2:36.79 |
2 | Quinn, Jamie | 14 | Dasc | 2:40.39 | 34.82 | 1:16.87 | 2:04.70 | 2:40.39 |
3 | Reilly, Mark | 14 | Ekasc | 2:40.89 | 33.81 | 1:17.16 | 2:04.86 | 2:40.89 |
4 | Barnard, Tyler | 14 | Dasc | 2:40.90 | 33.18 | 1:12.89 | 2:03.40 | 2:40.90 |
5 | Copeland, Ben | 13 | Dasc | 2:41.24 | 35.69 | 1:17.70 | 2:05.37 | 2:41.24 |
6 | McMeekin, Euan | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:41.65 | 35.28 | 1:17.00 | 2:05.78 | 2:41.65 |
7 | Young, Gregor | 13 | Falkirk | 2:44.16 | 35.44 | 1:17.84 | 2:07.91 | 2:44.16 |
8 | Walker, John | 13 | Wdasc | 2:49.75 | 35.99 | 1:18.76 | 2:11.16 | 2:49.75 |
9 | Gray, Aaron | 13 | Iasc | 2:51.63 | 36.57 | 1:21.64 | 2:13.96 | 2:51.63 |
10 | Smith, Olek | 13 | Grangemouth | 2:54.19 | 37.83 | 1:25.04 | 2:15.32 | 2:54.19 |
11 | Willett, Ben | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:54.36 | 39.97 | 1:24.52 | 2:16.87 | 2:54.36 |
12 | Houston, Davie | 13 | Dasc | 2:55.66 | 39.62 | 1:25.86 | 2:16.94 | 2:55.66 |
13 | Morell, Euan | 14 | Bellshill Shark | 2:56.34 | 37.45 | 1:22.03 | 2:17.28 | 2:56.34 |
14 | Clelland, Andrew | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:57.05 | 41.07 | 1:24.47 | 2:18.39 | 2:57.05 |
15 | Stevenson, Diarmuid | 13 | Dasc | 2:57.60 | 40.18 | 1:24.74 | 2:16.89 | 2:57.60 |
16 | Baird, Thomas | 14 | Bellshill Shark | 3:00.54 | 41.03 | 1:28.59 | 2:20.99 | 3:00.54 |
17 | Carrigan, Flynn | 13 | Ekasc | 3:00.78 | 45.31 | 1:28.87 | 2:19.01 | 3:00.78 |
18 | Devlin, Michael | 13 | Bellshill Shark | 3:00.91 | 42.01 | 1:27.26 | 2:21.72 | 3:00.91 |
19 | Edgar, Bryce | 14 | Co Glasgow | 3:01.18 | 38.11 | 1:24.57 | 2:19.63 | 3:01.18 |
20 | Boylan, Leo | 13 | Co Glasgow | 3:02.14 | 40.24 | 1:26.10 | 2:19.87 | 3:02.14 |
21 | Waddell, Lewis | 13 | Grangemouth | 3:04.49 | 40.73 | 1:26.88 | 2:24.29 | 3:04.49 |
22 | Conchie, Sam | 13 | Dasc | 3:07.31 | 42.32 | 1:30.21 | 2:26.65 | 3:07.31 |
23 | Wilson, Daniel | 13 | Dasc | 3:08.85 | 43.11 | 1:28.89 | 2:25.87 | 3:08.85 |
24 | White, Ryan | 13 | Dasc | 3:16.14 | 46.78 | 1:34.81 | 2:32.62 | 3:16.14 |
25 | Smith, Finlay | 13 | Wdasc | 3:19.97 | 43.91 | 1:33.51 | 2:36.28 | 3:19.97 |
Event 202 Boys 15 & Over 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Kiddie, Hayden | 15 | Falkirk | 2:34.78 | 31.00 | 1:11.60 | 1:58.42 | 2:34.78 |
2 | Dwane, Matthew | 15 | Grangemouth | 2:50.30 | 37.25 | 1:20.72 | 2:12.20 | 2:50.30 |