Event 302 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Regan Hill | 11 | Grangemouth | 2:53.28 | 36.95 | 1:23.19 | 2:14.12 | 2:53.28 |
2 | Fionnlagh McGuire | 11 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 2:57.82 | 41.01 | 1:24.52 | 2:19.14 | 2:57.82 |
3 | Blair McKean | 11 | Airdrie | 3:06.76 | 44.30 | 1:31.55 | 2:27.39 | 3:06.76 |
4 | Iain Archer | 11 | Alloa | 3:11.27 | 42.74 | 1:30.84 | 2:29.51 | 3:11.27 |
5 | Kai Htet-khin | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:15.45 | 44.22 | 1:32.89 | 2:33.96 | 3:15.45 |
6 | Lucas Cochrane | 11 | Rutherglen | 3:49.30 | 58.28 | 1:53.79 | 2:59.36 | 3:49.30 |
-- | Douglas Arbuckle | 11 | Bo'ness A.S.C | DQ | 50.42 | 1:41.98 | 2:44.99 | DQ |
Event 302 Boys 12-13 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Douglas Kelly | 13 | WMBX | 2:16.58 | 28.68 | 1:04.67 | 1:44.31 | 2:16.58 |
2 | Angus I Young | 13 | Alloa | 2:33.37 | 32.70 | 1:11.93 | 1:57.79 | 2:33.37 |
3 | Nathan Campbell | 12 | Grangemouth | 2:44.93 | 34.72 | 1:15.53 | 2:08.21 | 2:44.93 |
4 | Gregor Young | 12 | Falkirk | 2:45.23 | 35.91 | 1:17.63 | 2:07.37 | 2:45.23 |
5 | Olek Smith | 13 | Grangemouth | 2:47.41 | 35.87 | 1:20.61 | 2:09.79 | 2:47.41 |
6 | Calum Ferguson | 13 | Falkirk | 2:48.06 | 36.20 | 1:18.66 | 2:11.09 | 2:48.06 |
7 | Jude Ralston | 12 | Ren 96 | 2:49.30 | 38.53 | 1:23.04 | 2:12.27 | 2:49.30 |
8 | Andrew Clelland | 13 | Grangemouth | 2:52.02 | 39.30 | 1:20.89 | 2:13.73 | 2:52.02 |
9 | Aaron Gray | 13 | Iasc | 2:52.15 | 36.93 | 1:19.73 | 2:14.00 | 2:52.15 |
10 | Andrew Whyte | 13 | Alloa | 2:56.87 | 39.26 | 1:22.80 | 2:18.71 | 2:56.87 |
11 | Evan Crawford | 12 | Falkirk | 2:57.84 | 40.41 | 1:24.21 | 2:20.22 | 2:57.84 |
12 | Fraser Henderson | 12 | Falkirk | 3:07.77 | 40.47 | 1:30.32 | 2:26.68 | 3:07.77 |
13 | Finn Bridges | 13 | Wdasc | 3:08.81 | 41.20 | 1:30.40 | 2:25.75 | 3:08.81 |
14 | John Dunn | 12 | Bellshill Shark | 3:12.20 | 42.89 | 1:32.93 | 2:29.69 | 3:12.20 |
15 | Andrew MacKenzie | 13 | Alloa | 3:15.23 | 46.33 | 1:39.50 | 2:34.25 | 3:15.23 |
16 | Kyle Cochrane | 13 | Wdasc | 3:16.09 | 41.20 | 1:33.61 | 2:33.57 | 3:16.09 |
17 | Lewis MacDonald | 13 | Co Glasgow | 3:16.14 | 45.31 | 1:36.58 | 2:31.23 | 3:16.14 |
18 | Robert Stewart | 12 | Co Glasgow | 3:21.02 | 46.49 | 1:39.49 | 2:36.09 | 3:21.02 |
19 | Liam Shields | 13 | Bellshill Shark | 3:24.34 | 48.39 | 1:42.89 | 2:39.76 | 3:24.34 |
20 | Murray Kilgour | 12 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 3:30.81 | 53.13 | 1:44.65 | 2:46.06 | 3:30.81 |
-- | Luke MacDonald | 12 | Co Glasgow | DQ | 49.98 | 1:44.74 | 2:46.68 | DQ |
-- | Tommy Boylen | 12 | Bellshill Shark | DQ | 48.27 | 1:41.74 | 2:45.72 | DQ |
-- | Ptolemy McCappin | 12 | Alloa | DQ | 37.51 | 1:20.44 | 2:15.19 | DQ |
-- | Shaun Wiseman | 12 | Iasc | DQ | 44.24 | 1:35.02 | 2:40.45 | DQ |
Event 302 Boys 14-15 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hayden Kiddie | 15 | Falkirk | 2:30.79 | 30.34 | 1:09.35 | 1:55.83 | 2:30.79 |
2 | Jack Calvert | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:34.19 | 32.38 | 1:10.85 | 1:58.76 | 2:34.19 |
3 | Euan McMeekin | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:39.09 | 34.63 | 1:15.78 | 2:03.36 | 2:39.09 |
4 | Scott Rankin | 14 | Larkhall Asc | 2:40.95 | 33.63 | 1:14.60 | 2:06.66 | 2:40.95 |
5 | Matthew Dwane | 15 | Grangemouth | 2:51.07 | 37.67 | 1:21.34 | 2:13.41 | 2:51.07 |
6 | Owen Mcqueenie | 14 | Dunedin | 2:59.29 | 38.85 | 1:25.47 | 2:14.08 | 2:59.29 |
-- | Callum Wellington | 14 | Dunedin | DQ | 36.53 | 1:20.10 | 2:12.04 | DQ |