Event 608 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Freestyle
A - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jones, Natalie | 04 | Warrender Ba | 1:01.05 | 29.62 | 1:01.05 |
2 | D'Agrosa, Anna | 04 | Gala Asc | 1:01.77 | 29.74 | 1:01.77 |
3 | Parker, Emma | 04 | Fauldhouse | 1:02.41 | 30.06 | 1:02.41 |
4 | Hoole, Sophie | 04 | Warrender Ba | 1:02.48 | 30.49 | 1:02.48 |
5 | Dolenc Luznar, Neza | 04 | Fins | 1:03.25 | 30.66 | 1:03.25 |
6 | Rennie, Kiera | 04 | Warrender Ba | 1:03.38 | 31.16 | 1:03.38 |
7 | McMillan, Jacqueline | 04 | Glenrothes | 1:03.39 | 30.49 | 1:03.39 |
8 | Lapsley, Yasmin | 04 | Fauldhouse | 1:05.96 | 31.82 | 1:05.96 |
Event 608 Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
| Name Y | ar | Team | Finals | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Russell, Emma | 03 | Heart Of Mid | 59.01 | 28.47 | 59.01 |
2 | Goodburn, Katie | 03 | Warrender Ba | 59.08 | 28.80 | 59.08 |
3 | Corrigan, Eve | 03 | Warrender Ba | 1:01.12 | 29.48 | 1:01.12 |
4 | Turner, Ellie | 03 | Carnegie | 1:01.35 | 29.64 | 1:01.35 |
5 | Reilly, Ellie | 03 | Heart Of Mid | 1:02.82 | 30.59 | 1:02.82 |
6 | Shulman, Rebecca | 03 | Warrender Ba | 1:03.47 | 31.38 | 1:03.47 |
7 | Lister, Morven | 03 | Carnegie | 1:04.22 | 30.50 | 1:04.22 |
8 | Lucas, Lucy J | 03 | Haddington | 1:04.59 | 31.16 | 1:04.59 |
Event 608 Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
| Name Y | ar | Team | Finals | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Redpath, Eilidh | 02 | Midlothian | 1:01.10 | 29.71 | 1:01.10 |
2 | Coupek, Erika | 02 | Kelso | 1:01.27 | 29.30 | 1:01.27 |
3 | Heath, Karen | 02 | Broxburn | 1:01.71 | 29.80 | 1:01.71 |
4 | Nicholls, Flora | 02 | Warrender Ba | 1:01.76 | 30.32 | 1:01.76 |
5 | Dodds, Caitlyn | 02 | Fins | 1:02.46 | 29.94 | 1:02.46 |
6 | Ivens, Rebecca | 02 | Warrender Ba | 1:03.99 | 31.08 | 1:03.99 |
7 | Drummond, Caitlin | 02 | Bathgate | 1:04.51 | 30.41 | 1:04.51 |
8 | McKee, Jessica | 02 | Carnegie | 1:05.07 | 31.10 | 1:05.07 |
Event 608 Girls 17 & Over 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
| Name Y | ar | Team | Finals | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Greenslade, Kathryn S | 98 | Edinburgh Un | 56.88 | 27.62 | 56.88 |
2 | Bruce, Tain | 98 | Edinburgh Un | 57.30 | 27.90 | 57.30 |
3 | Haworth, Tara S | 99 | Edinburgh Un | 57.79 | 28.26 | 57.79 |
4 | Edwards, Evie | 95 | Edinburgh Un | 57.81 | 27.93 | 57.81 |
5 | Ramsay, Roisin | 01 | Warrender Ba | 59.04 | 28.90 | 59.04 |
6 | Smith, Katy | 00 | Warrender Ba | 59.65 | 29.06 | 59.65 |
7 | Lewis Ward, Sophie | 99 | Edinburgh Un | 59.75 | 29.02 | 59.75 |
8 | Taylor, Katie | 00 | Heart Of Mid | 1:00.08 | 29.04 | 1:00.08 |