Event 104 Boys 8-10 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Finch Geary | 10 | Step Rock | 2:46.52 | 36.86 | 1:20.95 | 2:05.21 | 2:46.52 |
2 | Cameron Spowart | 10 | Swim-IT | 3:18.84 | 39.43 | 1:27.63 | 2:24.23 | 3:18.84 |
Event 104 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Corey Philip | 11 | Step Rock | 2:35.69 | 35.91 | 1:15.98 | 1:57.63 | 2:35.69 |
2 | Fraser Stewart | 12 | Step Rock | 2:39.52 | 36.46 | 1:17.49 | 1:59.52 | 2:39.52 |
3 | Lewis McDonald | 12 | Motherwell W | 2:46.19 | 38.79 | 1:21.76 | 2:05.36 | 2:46.19 |
4 | Greig Simpson | 11 | Dyce | 2:46.55 | 38.50 | 1:21.95 | 2:05.96 | 2:46.55 |
5 | Aidan Kumar | 11 | Aquanauts Li | 2:47.61 | 38.93 | 1:22.36 | 2:05.99 | 2:47.61 |
6 | Matthew Cosgrove | 12 | Motherwell W | 2:48.18 | 40.93 | | 2:11.15 | 2:48.18 |
7 | Cameron Walkinshaw | 12 | Trojan | 2:51.70 | 40.05 | 1:24.49 | 2:09.18 | 2:51.70 |
8 | Rowan Geary | 12 | Step Rock | 2:56.22 | 40.30 | 1:26.05 | 2:12.22 | 2:56.22 |
9 | Freddie Hughes | 11 | Motherwell W | 3:00.99 | 41.29 | 1:27.67 | 2:16.29 | 3:00.99 |
10 | Nathan Morgan | 12 | Dyce | 3:01.20 | 40.29 | 1:26.28 | 2:15.85 | 3:01.20 |
11 | Joshua Milroy | 12 | Burntisland | 3:02.42 | 39.76 | 1:25.15 | 2:12.32 | 3:02.42 |
12 | Archie Suttie | 11 | Step Rock | 3:06.14 | 40.85 | 1:26.49 | 2:15.80 | 3:06.14 |
Event 104 Boys 13-14 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
-- | Luke Doyle | 14 | Motherwell W | No Data | | | | |
-- | Mark Scott | 13 | Fins | No Data | | | | |
-- | Owen Simpson | 14 | Dyce | No Data | | | | |
-- | Callum Lindsay | 14 | Glenrothes | No Data | | | | |
-- | Layton Burr | 13 | Dyce | No Data | | | | |
-- | Alex Clark | 14 | Dyce | No Data | | | | |
-- | Daniel Wilson | 14 | Step Rock | No Data | | | | |
1 | Scott Cairns | 13 | Trojan | 2:23.54 | 31.40 | 1:09.10 | 1:47.15 | 2:23.54 |
2 | Fraser McKee | 14 | Swim-IT | 2:25.95 | 32.41 | 1:09.76 | 1:48.59 | 2:25.95 |
3 | Owen Higgins | 13 | Swim-IT | 2:26.81 | 34.14 | 1:11.58 | 1:51.11 | 2:26.81 |
4 | Aaron McDowell | 14 | Swim-IT | 2:33.78 | 34.49 | 1:13.68 | 1:54.39 | 2:33.78 |
5 | Evan Raeside | 13 | Burntisland | 2:36.15 | 36.33 | 1:16.47 | 1:59.73 | 2:36.15 |
6 | Jack Moore | 13 | Swim-IT | 2:50.76 | 37.09 | 1:20.93 | 2:07.77 | 2:50.76 |
7 | Corey McDowell | 14 | Swim-IT | 2:55.01 | 38.27 | 1:22.35 | 2:08.83 | 2:55.01 |
8 | Lennon McDonald | 13 | Dyce | 3:04.18 | 41.38 | 1:28.90 | 2:18.33 | 3:04.18 |
Event 104 Boys 15 & Over 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
-- | Callum Agnew | 16 | Dyce | No Data | | | | |
-- | Scott McFarlane | 16 | Motherwell W | No Data | | | | |
-- | Robbie McFarlane | 16 | Motherwell W | No Data | | | | |
-- | Harris MacDonald | 15 | Glenrothes | No Data | | | | |
-- | Blair Wardlaw | 15 | Fins | No Data | | | | |
1 | Andrew Knowles | 16 | Dunedin ST | 2:21.41 | 31.97 | 1:09.83 | 1:45.86 | 2:21.41 |
2 | Jamie Eyton-Jones | 15 | Dunedin ST | 2:44.01 | 36.45 | 1:18.22 | 2:02.10 | 2:44.01 |