Event 201 Boys 8-10 50 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Sam Coull | 10 | Step Rock | 41.34 |
2 | Finch Geary | 10 | Step Rock | 44.91 |
3 | Nairn Watson | 10 | Cupar | 52.46 |
4 | Daniel Nec | 10 | Portobello | 53.19 |
5 | Cameron Jolly | 9 | Dyce | 53.97 |
6 | Ellis Anderson | 10 | Portobello | 55.49 |
7 | Dominik Skrzypiec | 10 | Swim-IT | 56.90 |
8 | Hughie Millar | 10 | Bathgate | 57.27 |
9 | Cameron Spowart | 10 | Swim-IT | 59.08 |
10 | Oscar Geary | 9 | Step Rock | 1:01.28 |
Event 201 Boys 11-12 50 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Corey Philip | 11 | Step Rock | 41.65 |
2 | Euan Gray | 12 | Cupar | 42.26 |
3 | Robert Kean | 12 | Bathgate | 43.34 |
4 | Liam Black | 12 | Cupar | 44.88 |
5 | Matthew Cosgrove | 12 | Motherwell W | 46.31 |
6 | Fraser Stewart | 12 | Step Rock | 46.55 |
7 | Greig Simpson | 11 | Dyce | 49.76 |
8 | Rowan Geary | 12 | Step Rock | 50.31 |
9 | Nathan Morgan | 12 | Dyce | 51.15 |
10 | Samuel Donvito | 12 | Dunedin ST | 51.65 |
11 | Jayden Douglas | 11 | Bathgate | 51.80 |
12 | Archie Suttie | 11 | Step Rock | 52.24 |
13 | Andrew Sanderson | 11 | Cupar | 52.54 |
14 | Michael Kenny | 12 | Dunedin ST | 53.17 |
15 | Ptolemy Goad | 11 | Cupar | 54.45 |
16 | Max Muir | 11 | Cupar | 56.15 |
17 | Tom Mifsud | 12 | Step Rock | 56.83 |
Event 201 Boys 13-14 50 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Ryan King | 14 | Glenrothes | 33.89 |
2 | Adam Younger | 13 | Glenrothes | 34.54 |
3 | Luke Doyle | 14 | Motherwell W | 35.00 |
4 | Scott Smyth | 14 | Glenrothes | 35.24 |
5 | Callum Lindsay | 14 | Glenrothes | 35.70 |
6 | Mark Scott | 13 | Fins | 36.50 |
7 | Alex Clark | 14 | Dyce | 37.10 |
8 | Callen Weir | 13 | Broxburn | 37.60 |
9 | David Smyth | 13 | Glenrothes | 38.13 |
10 | Owen Simpson | 14 | Dyce | 39.13 |
11 | Scott Cairns | 13 | Trojan | 39.15 |
12 | Euan Duggan | 14 | Bathgate | 39.18 |
13 | Logan Ward | 13 | Glenrothes | 39.28 |
14 | Layton Burr | 13 | Dyce | 39.63 |
15 | Angus Kennedy | 14 | Glenrothes | 40.31 |
16 | Evan Raeside | 13 | Burntisland | 41.31 |
17 | Fraser McKee | 14 | Swim-IT | 43.78 |
18 | Owen Higgins | 13 | Swim-IT | 43.93 |
19 | Daniel Wilson | 14 | Step Rock | 44.10 |
20 | Aaron McDowell | 14 | Swim-IT | 44.16 |
21 | Dylan Richardson | 14 | Swim-IT | 46.53 |
22 | Lennon McDonald | 13 | Dyce | 51.65 |
23 | Corey McDowell | 14 | Swim-IT | 54.97 |
24 | Jack Moore | 13 | Swim-IT | 55.65 |
Event 201 Boys 15 & Over 50 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Theo Goodfellow | 17 | Fins | 31.21 |
2 | Chris Ferguson | 37 | Aberdeen Dol | 31.50 |
3 | Owen Mcqueenie | 16 | Dunedin ST | 32.87 |
4 | Callum Agnew | 16 | Dyce | 35.45 |
5 | Harris MacDonald | 15 | Glenrothes | 35.86 |
6 | Nicholas Dorrian | 32 | Dyce | 35.93 |
7 | Callum Wellington | 16 | Dunedin ST | 36.19 |
8 | Euan Pate | 18 | Fins | 37.09 |
9 | Oliver Goad | 16 | Cupar | 38.92 |
10 | Cameron Riddle | 15 | Broxburn | 39.28 |
11 | Jack Bruce | 15 | Motherwell W | 40.12 |
12 | Luke Bordessa | 15 | Dunedin ST | 42.97 |