Event 307 Girls 8-10 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Eva Smith | 10 | Dyce | 3:29.55 | 46.49 | 1:41.93 | 2:46.77 | 3:29.55 |
2 | Madisyn Stuart | 10 | Dyce | 3:30.83 | 45.91 | 1:41.35 | 2:46.43 | 3:30.83 |
3 | Emma Gordon | 10 | Motherwell W | 3:32.59 | 50.36 | 1:45.54 | 2:42.52 | 3:32.59 |
4 | Cara MacLeod | 10 | Swim-IT | 3:37.23 | 48.04 | 1:44.08 | 2:50.70 | 3:37.23 |
5 | Lily Murray | 9 | Swim-IT | 3:42.67 | 48.59 | 1:43.85 | 2:53.57 | 3:42.67 |
6 | Amy Bell Reid | 10 | Dyce | 3:57.29 | 55.20 | 1:55.67 | 3:02.62 | 3:57.29 |
7 | Charlotte Higgins | 8 | Dyce | 4:06.42 | 57.55 | 1:59.54 | 3:08.57 | 4:06.42 |
Event 307 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Esme Lee | 12 | Fins | 2:37.84 | 34.57 | 1:13.64 | 1:59.89 | 2:37.84 |
2 | Grace Stephen | 12 | Swim-IT | 2:44.55 | 37.36 | 1:18.81 | 2:05.77 | 2:44.55 |
3 | Athena Pearce | 11 | Broxburn | 2:48.94 | 35.57 | 1:17.87 | 2:11.10 | 2:48.94 |
4 | Anna Suttie | 12 | Step Rock | 2:52.34 | 37.16 | 1:19.59 | 2:12.16 | 2:52.34 |
5 | Chloe Merson | 11 | Aquanauts Li | 2:52.58 | 38.21 | 1:20.01 | 2:13.48 | 2:52.58 |
6 | Anna Tumilowicz | 12 | Bathgate | 2:59.18 | 41.40 | 1:25.47 | 2:20.09 | 2:59.18 |
7 | Lauren Anderson | 11 | Aquanauts Li | 2:59.59 | 38.05 | 1:24.43 | 2:18.90 | 2:59.59 |
8 | Abbi Morton | 12 | Swim-IT | 3:01.09 | 39.34 | 1:25.47 | 2:19.20 | 3:01.09 |
9 | Sophie Richardson | 12 | Portobello | 3:03.58 | 39.47 | 1:24.83 | 2:21.36 | 3:03.58 |
10 | Morgan Dunn | 11 | Motherwell W | 3:06.55 | 41.52 | 1:30.92 | 2:24.88 | 3:06.55 |
11 | Eilidh McNicol | 11 | Burntisland | 3:07.31 | 43.43 | 1:29.66 | 2:27.42 | 3:07.31 |
12 | Ella Poolman | 12 | Glenrothes | 3:15.97 | 46.45 | 1:36.79 | 2:34.50 | 3:15.97 |
13 | Chelsea Miller | 12 | Swim-IT | 3:24.76 | 43.50 | 1:35.42 | 2:37.51 | 3:24.76 |
14 | Freya Hedley | 12 | Step Rock | 3:27.07 | 48.92 | 1:41.63 | 2:44.45 | 3:27.07 |
15 | Izzy McMorrow | 11 | Bathgate | 3:28.28 | 43.49 | 1:36.08 | 2:37.94 | 3:28.28 |
16 | Aimée Murie | 11 | Aquanauts Li | 3:29.54 | 50.00 | 1:42.55 | 2:41.82 | 3:29.54 |
17 | Rebecca Black | 11 | Step Rock | 3:31.43 | 45.39 | 1:41.62 | 2:42.36 | 3:31.43 |
18 | Fay Cruickshank | 12 | Dyce | 3:32.06 | 43.43 | 1:42.74 | 2:50.71 | 3:32.06 |
19 | Morgan Higgins | 11 | Dyce | 3:34.26 | 49.20 | 1:42.46 | 2:45.73 | 3:34.26 |
20 | Jessica Mackay | 12 | Dyce | 3:34.54 | 47.45 | 1:40.31 | 2:47.27 | 3:34.54 |
21 | Tess Byrne | 11 | Trojan | 3:34.76 | 53.09 | 1:45.97 | 2:48.28 | 3:34.76 |
22 | Libby Fawns | 11 | Dyce | 3:36.07 | 53.54 | 1:50.54 | 2:48.46 | 3:36.07 |
23 | Amy Jones | 11 | Broxburn | 3:39.32 | 53.79 | 1:49.74 | 2:53.53 | 3:39.32 |
24 | Rosie White | 11 | Aquanauts Li | 3:39.46 | 51.95 | 1:52.11 | 2:52.35 | 3:39.46 |
25 | Amber Gourlay | 11 | Swim-IT | 3:48.98 | 56.65 | 1:51.42 | 3:01.13 | 3:48.98 |
26 | Hannah Wood | 12 | Aquanauts Li | 3:55.12 | 1:00.19 | 1:55.36 | 3:05.05 | 3:55.12 |
-- | Keira Anderson | 11 | Aquanauts Li | DQ | | | | |
-- | Mia MacLeod | 12 | Swim-IT | DQ | | | | |
Event 307 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Erin Taylor | 14 | Fins | 2:26.01 | 32.37 | 1:10.78 | 1:51.87 | 2:26.01 |
2 | Aimee Glasgow | 14 | Glenrothes | 2:36.57 | 33.39 | 1:14.29 | 1:59.63 | 2:36.57 |
3 | Amy Fotheringham | 13 | Motherwell W | 2:41.74 | 36.10 | 1:18.14 | 2:03.69 | 2:41.74 |
4 | Natalie Marshall | 13 | Swim-IT | 2:42.08 | 35.28 | 1:13.87 | 2:03.90 | 2:42.08 |
5 | Hannah Staal | 13 | Cupar | 2:45.04 | 36.13 | 1:17.46 | 2:06.57 | 2:45.04 |
6 | Kate Cassidy | 14 | Dyce | 2:45.74 | 34.77 | 1:17.63 | 2:08.35 | 2:45.74 |
7 | Emma Wendland | 13 | Portobello | 2:49.43 | 38.92 | 1:20.57 | 2:13.71 | 2:49.43 |
8 | Mia Wood | 13 | Motherwell W | 2:52.37 | 36.42 | 1:20.42 | 2:14.12 | 2:52.37 |
9 | Sophie Holleran | 13 | Swim-IT | 2:56.57 | 37.68 | 1:23.64 | 2:13.24 | 2:56.57 |
10 | Ella McGeorge | 13 | Cupar | 2:59.35 | 41.58 | 1:28.05 | 2:17.28 | 2:59.35 |
11 | Abby Peacock | 13 | Bathgate | 3:03.08 | 39.61 | 1:23.38 | 2:22.11 | 3:03.08 |
12 | Helen Black | 14 | Cupar | 3:11.50 | 44.87 | 1:34.28 | 2:28.01 | 3:11.50 |
-- | Erin Seath | 14 | Broxburn | DQ | | | | |
Event 307 Girls 15 & Over 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Claire Thomson | 17 | Burntisland | 2:34.48 | 32.84 | 1:12.15 | 1:57.59 | 2:34.48 |
2 | Isla Bathgate | 15 | Portobello | 2:46.23 | 35.84 | 1:18.20 | 2:06.49 | 2:46.23 |
3 | Rachel Wood | 26 | Dyce | 2:52.59 | 33.74 | 1:17.25 | 2:13.07 | 2:52.59 |
4 | Kimberley McCabe | 17 | Fins | 3:04.81 | 42.01 | 1:28.14 | 2:21.53 | 3:04.81 |
5 | Isla Cameron | 15 | Dunedin ST | 3:05.48 | 38.93 | 1:27.29 | 2:22.67 | 3:05.48 |
6 | Erin McDonald | 15 | Dyce | 4:13.17 | 55.09 | 1:59.61 | 3:16.65 | 4:13.17 |