Event 203 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Littlejohn, Amber | 11 | Aberdeen | 3:02.06 | 42.48 | 1:30.26 | 2:17.56 | 3:02.06 |
2 | Kay, Isla | 11 | South Aberde | 3:08.45 | 44.64 | 1:33.57 | 2:22.46 | 3:08.45 |
3 | Hendricks, Emily | 11 | Aberdeen | 3:08.52 | 45.23 | 1:33.41 | 2:21.83 | 3:08.52 |
4 | Coutts, Gemma | 11 | South Aberde | 3:10.23 | 42.96 | 1:32.22 | 2:22.77 | 3:10.23 |
5 | Robertson, Alanah | 11 | Aberdeen | 3:10.97 | 45.31 | 1:34.49 | 2:24.26 | 3:10.97 |
6 | Yong, Isabelle | 11 | Garioch | 3:16.18 | 45.90 | 1:36.50 | 2:28.67 | 3:16.18 |
7 | Craik, Beth | 11 | Aberdeen | 3:20.16 | 47.67 | 1:38.07 | 2:30.82 | 3:20.16 |
8 | Tetlow, Ellie | 11 | Garioch | 3:27.05 | 48.34 | 1:42.73 | 2:35.97 | 3:27.05 |
9 | McKay, Grace | 11 | St Thomas | 3:41.94 | 50.96 | | 2:45.71 | 3:41.94 |
-- | Cowan, Rebecca | 11 | Garioch | DQ | | | | |
Event 203 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Smith, Jessica S | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:59.79 | 41.00 | 1:27.17 | 2:14.80 | 2:59.79 |
2 | Duncan, Lana | 12 | St Thomas | 3:03.25 | 43.65 | 1:30.71 | 2:18.29 | 3:03.25 |
3 | Thomson, Daisy | 12 | South Aberde | 3:03.31 | 43.80 | 1:32.30 | 2:19.80 | 3:03.31 |
4 | Reid, Isla | 12 | Garioch | 3:03.84 | 43.83 | 1:31.08 | 2:18.84 | 3:03.84 |
5 | Pert, Lia | 12 | St Thomas | 3:04.45 | 43.84 | | 2:20.99 | 3:04.45 |
6 | Williamson, Talia | 12 | South Aberde | 3:06.77 | 42.85 | 1:31.25 | 2:20.77 | 3:06.77 |
7 | Inglis, Darcie | 12 | South Aberde | 3:12.82 | 45.83 | 1:35.29 | 2:25.60 | 3:12.82 |
8 | Collie-Duguid, Belle | 12 | Aberdeen | 3:18.17 | 44.34 | 1:34.58 | 2:27.49 | 3:18.17 |
9 | Collie-Duguid, Lily | 12 | Aberdeen | 3:18.80 | 46.24 | 1:39.12 | 2:31.15 | 3:18.80 |
10 | Molnar, Lilla | 12 | Aberdeen | 3:19.25 | 47.37 | 1:39.23 | 2:31.05 | 3:19.25 |
11 | McDonald, Kaitlin | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:20.46 | 47.16 | 1:39.70 | 2:31.46 | 3:20.46 |
12 | Hendry, Harriet | 12 | South Aberde | 3:22.35 | 46.69 | 1:37.38 | 2:30.58 | 3:22.35 |
13 | Macleod, Grace | 12 | South Aberde | 3:42.37 | 52.80 | 1:49.56 | 2:46.40 | 3:42.37 |
-- | Cameron, Summer | 12 | Aberdeen | DQ | | | | |
-- | Donald, Kayla | 12 | South Aberde | DQ | | | | |
-- | King, Olivia J | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | DQ | | | | |
Event 203 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Woolsey, Laura | 13 | Alford Otter | 2:55.90 | 40.15 | 1:24.38 | 2:10.55 | 2:55.90 |
2 | Komar, Eleanor | 13 | Aberdeen | 2:57.09 | 41.37 | 1:26.50 | 2:12.85 | 2:57.09 |
3 | Knight, Macy | 13 | St Thomas | 2:58.86 | 42.18 | 1:28.74 | 2:15.12 | 2:58.86 |
4 | Hogarth, Milah | 13 | South Aberde | 3:02.55 | 44.46 | 1:32.31 | 2:19.77 | 3:02.55 |
5 | Brice, Ellie | 13 | Alford Otter | 3:02.93 | 43.14 | 1:29.34 | 2:17.43 | 3:02.93 |
6 | Heard, Cara | 13 | South Aberde | 3:04.15 | 43.55 | 1:31.47 | 2:19.61 | 3:04.15 |
7 | Coutts, Amy | 13 | South Aberde | 3:08.04 | 44.55 | 1:31.79 | 2:20.84 | 3:08.04 |
8 | Robertson, Alyssa | 13 | Aberdeen | 3:10.17 | 42.78 | 1:30.75 | 2:20.96 | 3:10.17 |
9 | Broughton, Abby | 13 | South Aberde | 3:12.25 | 45.40 | 1:35.17 | 2:24.91 | 3:12.25 |
10 | Clarke, Skye | 13 | South Aberde | 3:19.24 | 46.90 | 1:38.46 | 2:29.97 | 3:19.24 |
11 | Brown, Rosie | 13 | South Aberde | 3:21.75 | 48.71 | 1:40.16 | 2:32.06 | 3:21.75 |
12 | Maclachlan, Kirsty | 13 | Garioch | 3:26.39 | 50.73 | | 2:36.17 | 3:26.39 |
13 | Brewis, Louise | 13 | South Aberde | 3:26.45 | 48.75 | 1:40.73 | 2:34.31 | 3:26.45 |
14 | Beaumont, Jesseka | 13 | Garioch | 3:31.76 | | | | |
15 | Hendry, Bee | 13 | South Aberde | 3:37.34 | 50.71 | 1:46.45 | 2:43.96 | 3:37.34 |
16 | Winton, Keeley E | 13 | South Aberde | 3:59.36 | 55.15 | 1:54.43 | 3:59.36 | |
Event 203 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Zanre-Wilson, Taylor | 14 | Peterhead | 2:44.99 | 37.86 | 1:19.51 | 2:03.17 | 2:44.99 |
2 | Dempster, Emma | 14 | South Aberde | 2:46.74 | 39.76 | 1:22.36 | 2:05.73 | 2:46.74 |
3 | MacDonald, Ellen | 14 | Garioch | 2:47.56 | 39.09 | 1:20.95 | 2:05.12 | 2:47.56 |
4 | Ligtendag, Gemma | 14 | South Aberde | 2:51.64 | 40.95 | 1:25.52 | 2:10.64 | 2:51.64 |
5 | Kay, Sarah | 14 | South Aberde | 2:52.60 | 41.03 | 1:25.84 | 2:10.32 | 2:52.60 |
6 | Winton, Gabriella | 14 | St Thomas | 2:53.67 | 40.97 | 1:24.64 | 2:10.21 | 2:53.67 |
7 | Spedding, Molly | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:55.49 | 42.22 | 1:27.38 | 2:11.97 | 2:55.49 |
8 | Tan, Chiara | 14 | Aberdeen | 3:00.72 | 43.02 | 1:29.47 | 2:16.49 | 3:00.72 |
9 | Laing, Megan | 14 | South Aberde | 3:02.55 | 43.50 | 1:31.17 | 2:18.17 | 3:02.55 |
10 | Bannister, Katy | 14 | South Aberde | 3:04.16 | 42.61 | 1:30.18 | 2:18.47 | 3:04.16 |
11 | Donaldson, Katie | 14 | South Aberde | 3:10.64 | 46.94 | 1:35.76 | 2:23.74 | 3:10.64 |
Event 203 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Sellar, Emma | 15 | South Aberde | 2:44.16 | 38.38 | 1:20.41 | 2:03.45 | 2:44.16 |
2 | Ironside, Hayleigh | 15 | Aberdeen | 2:45.13 | 38.64 | 1:21.01 | 2:03.81 | 2:45.13 |
3 | Carns, Jessica C | 15 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:47.39 | 39.59 | 1:22.14 | 2:06.04 | 2:47.39 |
4 | MacLeod, Freya G | 15 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:52.69 | 40.39 | 1:25.22 | 2:10.50 | 2:52.69 |
5 | Mercer, Emily | 15 | South Aberde | 3:13.76 | 44.54 | 1:33.22 | 2:24.90 | 3:13.76 |
Event 203 Girls 16 Year Olds 200 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Robertson, Nicola | 16 | Aberdeen | 3:22.55 | 47.23 | 1:39.12 | 2:32.05 | 3:22.55 |