Event 305 Girls 11-12 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Lauren Ferrett | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:10.48 | 34.04 | 1:10.48 |
2 | Reilly McIntosh | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:15.27 | 36.70 | 1:15.27 |
3 | Jessica Steel | 12 | Perth City | 1:16.65 | 36.18 | 1:16.65 |
4 | Julia Walker | 12 | Menzieshill | 1:18.03 | 37.05 | 1:18.03 |
5 | Ellis Dewar | 11 | Monifieth | 1:19.76 | 38.31 | 1:19.76 |
Event 305 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Katherine Renfrew | 13 | Perth City | 1:07.08 | 31.99 | 1:07.08 |
2 | Dobrawa Tomasek | 13 | Carnoustie | 1:08.20 | 32.33 | 1:08.20 |
3 | Taylor Smith | 13 | St Thomas | 1:10.05 | 33.35 | 1:10.05 |
4 | Lia Pert | 13 | St Thomas | 1:10.60 | 34.12 | 1:10.60 |
5 | Simone Finlayson | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:13.49 | 35.41 | 1:13.49 |
6 | Libby Coull | 13 | St Thomas | 1:13.88 | 36.17 | 1:13.88 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Taylor Mackenzie | 13 | St Thomas | 1:14.21 | 35.32 | 1:14.21 |
8 | Chloe Dow | 13 | Perth City | 1:16.47 | 36.63 | 1:16.47 |
| | | | | | |
9 | Katie E Fraser | 13 | Kinross | 1:16.57 | 35.95 | 1:16.57 |
10 | Zoe D Neave | 13 | Kinross | 1:21.13 | 39.15 | 1:21.13 |
Event 305 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Holly Blundell | 14 | Perth City | 1:08.83 | 33.08 | 1:08.83 |
2 | Abbie Dewar | 14 | Monifieth | 1:09.53 | 33.79 | 1:09.53 |
3 | Ellie Kinnaird | 14 | St Thomas | 1:10.69 | 34.49 | 1:10.69 |
4 | Leona-Jade Simmers | 14 | St Thomas | 1:12.98 | 35.76 | 1:12.98 |
5 | Dreanna Norris | 14 | Perth City | 1:15.41 | 36.10 | 1:15.41 |
Event 305 Girls 15-16 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Elise Cosens | 15 | Perth City | 1:00.96 | 29.79 | 1:00.96 |
2 | Katherine Bailey | 16 | Perth City | 1:02.40 | 30.96 | 1:02.40 |
3 | Emily Cumming | 15 | Kinross | 1:03.58 | 30.56 | 1:03.58 |
4 | Natasha Phillips | 15 | St Thomas | 1:04.35 | 31.18 | 1:04.35 |
5 | Lucy Clarke | 15 | Monifieth | 1:05.40 | 31.76 | 1:05.40 |
6 | Fearne Crighton | 15 | Perth City | 1:05.99 | 31.14 | 1:05.99 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Ruby Methven | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:07.96 | 32.71 | 1:07.96 |
8 | Alana Gruneberg-MacKe | 15 | Blairgowrie | 1:08.97 | 32.82 | 1:08.97 |
| | | | | | |
9 | Rosie Robertson | 15 | Perth City | 1:10.20 | 33.94 | 1:10.20 |
Event 305 Girls 17-99 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Morven Adams | 19 | Dun City Aqu | 1:02.69 | 30.78 | 1:02.69 |
2 | Shona Graham | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 1:02.96 | 30.71 | 1:02.96 |
3 | Emma Mcpartland | 17 | Perth City | 1:05.29 | 30.94 | 1:05.29 |
4 | Freya Bannerman | 18 | Perth City | 1:07.17 | 32.40 | 1:07.17 |
5 | Emily Baxter | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 1:08.91 | 32.17 | 1:08.91 |