Event 303 Womens 16-24 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Sophie Ross | 19 | West Lothian | 1:12.55 | 32.44 | 1:12.55 |
2 | F Christophersen | 18 | Edinburgh Un | 1:13.95 | 35.10 | 1:13.95 |
3 | Rachel Donald | 19 | Swim-It | 1:14.46 | 34.55 | 1:14.46 |
4 | Morag Campbell | 21 | Silver City | 1:15.87 | 34.48 | 1:15.87 |
5 | Kirsten Dippie | 21 | West Lothian | 1:18.78 | 36.21 | 1:18.78 |
6 | Andrea Sheen | 23 | Warrender Ba | 1:20.51 | 38.32 | 1:20.51 |
7 | Rachel Taylor | 19 | West Lothian | 1:21.53 | 37.33 | 1:21.53 |
8 | Caitlyn Morrison | 23 | West Lothian | 1:22.10 | 37.74 | 1:22.10 |
9 | Lindsay Hunter | 20 | Scotia | 1:22.49 | 38.14 | 1:22.49 |
10 | Eilidh Dent | 23 | Scotia | 1:38.66 | 44.88 | 1:38.66 |
Event 303 Womens 25-29 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Carol Thain | 29 | Heart Of Mid | 1:15.25 | 35.85 | 1:15.25 |
2 | Ashley Warrender | 25 | Carnegie | 1:15.84 | 35.53 | 1:15.84 |
3 | Marie Clare Grant | 28 | Ren 96 | 1:25.73 | 42.09 | 1:25.73 |
4 | Emma Paterson | 26 | Unnat | 1:32.33 | 41.78 | 1:32.33 |
5 | Jenny Brown | 26 | Silver City | 1:35.62 | 49.23 | 1:35.62 |
Event 303 Womens 30-34 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Karen Ferguson | 32 | Tranent | 1:21.63 | 37.81 | 1:21.63 |
Event 303 Womens 35-39 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Susan Ormiston | 37 | Ren 96 | 1:20.54 | 37.93 | 1:20.54 |
-- | Shirley Mitchell | 37 | Ren 96 | NS | | |
Event 303 Womens 40-44 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ruth Charteris | 41 | Scotia | 1:26.42 | 40.96 | 1:26.42 |
2 | Kirsty Petrie | 43 | Burntisland | 1:30.20 | 42.91 | 1:30.20 |
Event 303 Womens 45-49 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Anne Ewing | 46 | Warrender Ba | 1:18.91 | 36.32 | 1:18.91 |
2 | Linda Oliphant | 46 | Unnat | 1:24.20 | 37.67 | 1:24.20 |
3 | Jan Sword | 46 | Grangemouth | 1:35.47 | 43.72 | 1:35.47 |
Event 303 Womens 50-54 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Barbara Sweeney | 50 | Unnat | 1:31.02 | 44.77 | 1:31.02 |
Event 303 Womens 55-59 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Helen Mackay | 55 | Glenrothes | 1:42.10 | 47.94 | 1:42.10 |
Event 303 Womens 60-64 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Frances Cassidy | 60 | Inverness | 1:50.39 | | |
Event 303 Womens 75-79 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Sandra Lea | 75 | Inverness | 2:03.63 | 58.41 | 2:03.63 |
Event 303 Mens 16-24 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | David Smith | 21 | Garioch | 1:06.49 | 30.96 | 1:06.49 |
2 | Callum Robb | 18 | West Lothian | 1:08.39 | 32.39 | 1:08.39 |
3 | Fraser Lawrance | 23 | Broch | 1:08.95 | 32.40 | 1:08.95 |
4 | Andrew Hunter | 17 | Scotia | 1:11.93 | | |
5 | Nathan Kennedy | 18 | West Lothian | 1:14.31 | 34.91 | 1:14.31 |
6 | Andrew Harkins | 19 | West Lothian | 1:15.15 | 34.37 | 1:15.15 |
7 | Paul Walledge | 17 | West Lothian | 1:21.10 | 37.13 | 1:21.10 |
Event 303 Mens 25-29 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Andrew Addison | 27 | West Lothian | 1:05.44 | 29.70 | 1:05.44 |
2 | Martyn Lawrence | 27 | Silver City | 1:06.56 | 32.13 | 1:06.56 |
3 | Colin Kerr | 27 | West Lothian | 1:13.42 | 33.06 | 1:13.42 |
4 | Craig Mathieson | 28 | Unnat | 1:13.74 | 34.56 | 1:13.74 |
5 | Andrew Hutchinson | 29 | Heart Of Mid | 1:13.91 | 35.45 | 1:13.91 |
6 | John Maclean | 26 | Silver City | 1:16.50 | 37.64 | 1:16.50 |
7 | Scott Gauld | 29 | Silver City | 1:22.02 | 37.26 | 1:22.02 |
8 | Ross Mathieson | 25 | Tranent | 1:33.82 | | |
Event 303 Mens 30-34 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Chris Ferguson | 32 | Silver City | 1:03.50 | 30.37 | 1:03.50 |
2 | Phillip Rayson | 34 | Warrender Ba | 1:14.38 | 34.31 | 1:14.38 |
3 | Alan Rennie | 33 | Broch | 1:16.68 | 35.71 | 1:16.68 |
-- | Kristopher Gilchrist | 31 | Warrender Ba | NS | | |
Event 303 Mens 35-39 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Daniel Rosenfeld | 36 | West Lothian | 1:12.14 | 33.96 | 1:12.14 |
-- | Robert Mackay | 36 | Warrender Ba | NS | | |
Event 303 Mens 40-44 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | James Bromham | 42 | Inverness | 1:14.10 | 34.69 | 1:14.10 |
2 | Jason Burnett | 40 | Unnat | 1:15.24 | 37.96 | 1:15.24 |
3 | Christopher Gorman | 41 | Ren 96 | 1:15.96 | 35.87 | 1:15.96 |
4 | Michael Murray | 42 | Broch | 1:29.11 | 39.08 | 1:29.11 |
5 | Steven Coates | 43 | West Lothian | 1:37.35 | 49.40 | 1:37.35 |
-- | Alan Weddell | 42 | Tynemouth | NS | | |
Event 303 Mens 45-49 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Stewart Halliday | 47 | Dun City Aqu | 1:21.83 | 40.85 | 1:21.83 |
Event 303 Mens 50-54 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Stephen Meeks | 51 | Inverness | 1:14.36 | 35.04 | 1:14.36 |
2 | Brad Robertson | 52 | Unnat | 1:19.62 | 37.94 | 1:19.62 |
3 | Stuart Williams | 53 | Inverness | 1:21.40 | 42.07 | 1:21.40 |
4 | Peter Richardson | 52 | Glasgow Wm | 1:23.34 | 39.28 | 1:23.34 |
5 | David Lewis | 53 | Unnat | 1:27.87 | 40.38 | 1:27.87 |
Event 303 Mens 55-59 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ian McKay | 58 | Unnat | 1:25.20 | 38.98 | 1:25.20 |
Event 303 Mens 60-64 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Graham Pearson | 62 | Unnat | 1:22.62 | 41.37 | 1:22.62 |
Event 303 Mens 70-74 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Alex Brown | 70 | West Lothian | 1:36.46 | 45.84 | 1:36.46 |
Event 303 Mens 75-79 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
-- | Farquhar Macrae | 75 | Silver City | DQ | | |