Event 201 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Fleming, Anna | 14 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:27.63 | 31.15 | 1:09.96 | 1:54.28 | 2:27.63 |
2 | Miller, Nikki | 14 | East Kilbride | 2:28.98 | 32.49 | 1:10.56 | 1:54.86 | 2:28.98 |
3 | Allan, Lucy | 14 | Falkirk Otter | 2:32.76 | 34.98 | 1:15.18 | 1:57.83 | 2:32.76 |
4 | Duffy, Caitlin | 14 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:32.80 | 34.59 | 1:12.74 | 1:57.88 | 2:32.80 |
5 | Buchan, Lucy | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:34.03 | 34.49 | 1:13.18 | 1:58.92 | 2:34.03 |
6 | Smith, Megan | 14 | East Kilbride | 2:34.77 | 33.58 | 1:12.80 | 1:59.91 | 2:34.77 |
| | | | | | | | |
7 | Matthewson, Rebecca | 14 | Stirling Swim | 2:35.95 | 34.09 | 1:13.92 | 1:59.40 | 2:35.95 |
8 | Anton, Kerrie | 14 | Bellshill Shark | 2:37.36 | 33.41 | 1:13.89 | 2:00.51 | 2:37.36 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Brown, Beth A | 14 | Milngavie &B | 2:37.80 | 36.66 | 1:17.20 | 2:01.82 | 2:37.80 |
10 | Mitchell, Abbie | 14 | East Kilbride | 2:38.83 | 35.81 | 1:17.02 | 2:03.17 | 2:38.83 |
11 | Greig, Bobbi | 14 | East Kilbride | 2:39.06 | 36.78 | 1:19.87 | 2:04.34 | 2:39.06 |
12 | Saxon, Kate | 14 | East Kilbride | 2:40.39 | 36.17 | 1:16.21 | 2:04.78 | 2:40.39 |
13 | Kettrick, Sophie | 14 | Stirling Swim | 2:40.53 | 35.01 | 1:16.56 | 2:03.16 | 2:40.53 |
14 | Kerr, Tegan | 14 | Cumbernauld | 2:42.12 | 32.69 | 1:14.86 | 2:04.49 | 2:42.12 |
15 | Byrne, Shannon | 14 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:43.33 | 34.11 | 1:16.00 | 2:06.48 | 2:43.33 |
16 | McClafferty, Shiona | 14 | Lanark | 2:46.77 | 37.95 | 1:21.87 | 2:08.16 | 2:46.77 |
17 | Findlay, Allison | 14 | East Kilbride | 2:48.25 | 38.94 | 1:22.37 | 2:10.75 | 2:48.25 |
Event 201 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Sneddon, Chanel | 15 | Falkirk Otter | 2:21.44 | 30.70 | 1:06.55 | 1:48.13 | 2:21.44 |
2 | Robertson, Erin E | 15 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:23.93 | 31.77 | 1:10.47 | 1:50.33 | 2:23.93 |
3 | Holmes, Erin | 15 | East Kilbride | 2:25.12 | 32.24 | 1:08.83 | 1:52.19 | 2:25.12 |
4 | Lafferty, Jenna | 15 | Falkirk Otter | 2:28.52 | 31.79 | 1:08.90 | 1:54.29 | 2:28.52 |
5 | Hewitson, Emily | 15 | Dumfries | 2:32.05 | 34.11 | 1:11.93 | 1:58.10 | 2:32.05 |
6 | Pirouet, Lauren | 15 | Falkirk Otter | 2:32.16 | 33.04 | 1:10.78 | 1:59.67 | 2:32.16 |
| | | | | | | | |
7 | Crawford, Robyn | 15 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:33.28 | 33.07 | 1:11.07 | 1:58.31 | 2:33.28 |
8 | Brown, Jemma K | 15 | Bo'ness | 2:33.33 | 31.70 | 1:11.00 | 1:57.68 | 2:33.33 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Lees, Heather | 15 | Falkirk Otter | 2:34.11 | 34.04 | 1:14.50 | 1:58.79 | 2:34.11 |
10 | White, Eve | 15 | Dumfries | 2:35.29 | 32.34 | 1:12.94 | 1:59.30 | 2:35.29 |
11 | McGhee, Lucy | 15 | Cumbernauld | 2:35.55 | 33.17 | 1:11.87 | 2:00.45 | 2:35.55 |
12 | McIntyre, Katie | 15 | Lanark | 2:36.46 | 34.82 | 1:15.82 | 1:59.55 | 2:36.46 |
13 | Sword, Lindsay | 15 | Falkirk Otter | 2:39.37 | 35.13 | 1:15.42 | 2:02.75 | 2:39.37 |
14 | Eason, Emily | 15 | Stirling Swim | 2:39.75 | 36.64 | 1:18.17 | 2:03.20 | 2:39.75 |
15 | Dickson, Jennifer | 15 | East Kilbride | 2:39.82 | 37.77 | 1:18.73 | 2:03.60 | 2:39.82 |
16 | Pollock, Anna | 15 | Stirling Swim | 2:42.31 | 38.07 | 1:19.67 | 2:06.36 | 2:42.31 |
17 | Brawley, Carla | 15 | Motherwell &W | 2:45.23 | 35.60 | 1:17.87 | 2:06.55 | 2:45.23 |
Event 201 Girls 16 & Over 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Murray, Rebecca | 17 | Falkirk Otter | 2:23.74 | 30.96 | 1:09.94 | 1:52.25 | 2:23.74 |
2 | Jackson, Olivia | 16 | East Kilbride | 2:25.31 | 31.82 | 1:11.02 | 1:52.81 | 2:25.31 |
3 | Mackay, Connie H | 19 | Ren 96 | 2:26.87 | 31.88 | 1:09.95 | 1:53.73 | 2:26.87 |
4 | Patrick, Robyn | 16 | Lanark | 2:29.60 | 33.58 | 1:12.35 | 1:55.18 | 2:29.60 |
5 | Shilliday, Ella | 16 | Stirling Swim | 2:29.63 | 32.81 | 1:12.08 | 1:54.34 | 2:29.63 |
6 | Bryce, Alex | 17 | Bo'ness | 2:31.59 | 32.11 | 1:10.91 | 1:57.54 | 2:31.59 |
| | | | | | | | |
7 | Reid, Victoria A | 17 | Milngavie &B | 2:32.10 | 33.48 | 1:14.28 | 1:56.55 | 2:32.10 |
8 | Fraser, Kayleigh S | 16 | Cumbernauld | 2:33.62 | 32.75 | 1:11.65 | 1:58.40 | 2:33.62 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Hoffin, Michelle D | 16 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:33.79 | 33.28 | 1:11.21 | 1:58.31 | 2:33.79 |
10 | Currie, Lisa | 17 | East Kilbride | 2:35.99 | 34.02 | 1:12.47 | 2:00.71 | 2:35.99 |
11 | Saxon, Rachel | 16 | East Kilbride | 2:36.08 | 35.20 | 1:13.71 | 2:00.51 | 2:36.08 |
12 | Ritchie, Harris | 16 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:36.21 | 33.53 | 1:13.30 | 2:01.05 | 2:36.21 |
13 | Gordon, Aisla | 16 | Stirling Swim | 2:45.57 | 35.40 | 1:16.07 | 2:08.10 | 2:45.57 |
14 | Richardson, Sarah | 17 | Lanark | 2:56.11 | 38.64 | 1:22.32 | 2:16.23 | 2:56.11 |