Event 409 Boys 11-14 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Grimley, Nathan | 14 | Swim WL | 1:18.45 | 37.50 | 1:18.45 |
2 | Garrity, Matthew | 13 | Inverclyde | 1:20.02 | 37.40 | 1:20.02 |
3 | Murphy, Liam | 13 | Bo'ness | 1:20.81 | 37.66 | 1:20.81 |
4 | Kringelis, Marijus | 14 | Bellshill Shark | 1:21.19 | 38.56 | 1:21.19 |
5 | Campbell, Leon | 13 | Stirling Swim | 1:21.75 | 38.95 | 1:21.75 |
6 | Blair, David | 14 | Co Glasgow ST | 1:21.77 | 37.90 | 1:21.77 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Coates, Thomas | 14 | Swim WL | 1:22.54 | 38.40 | 1:22.54 |
8 | Callan, Saul | 14 | Scotia | 1:23.09 | 38.95 | 1:23.09 |
| | | | | | |
9 | Creaney, Cameron | 13 | Cumbernauld | 1:23.84 | 40.38 | 1:23.84 |
10 | Thomson, Ross | 14 | Swim WL | 1:25.65 | 40.34 | 1:25.65 |
11 | Kerr, Cammy | 14 | Inverclyde | 1:28.46 | 41.61 | 1:28.46 |
12 | Walker, Euan | 13 | Ren 96 | 1:29.00 | 42.23 | 1:29.00 |
13 | Sandilands, Ryan | 12 | East Kilbride | 1:29.07 | 41.88 | 1:29.07 |
14 | Smith, Olek | 13 | Grangemouth | 1:29.43 | 42.42 | 1:29.43 |
15 | MacMillan, Cameron | 12 | Stirling Swim | 1:32.16 | 43.10 | 1:32.16 |
16 | Brown, Ben A | 13 | Cumbernauld | 1:32.36 | 44.03 | 1:32.36 |
17 | Birkin, Finn | 12 | Stirling Swim | 1:42.07 | 47.64 | 1:42.07 |
18 | Anderton, Bradley | 11 | Falkirk Otter | 1:43.79 | 48.76 | 1:43.79 |
19 | Duncan, Tristan | 11 | Kilmarnock | 1:51.76 | 52.59 | 1:51.76 |
20 | Gilchrist, Jamie | 11 | East Kilbride | 1:53.30 | 54.36 | 1:53.30 |
Event 409 Boys 15 & Over 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Neally, Ross | 17 | Swim WL | 1:09.66 | 32.78 | 1:09.66 |
2 | Burns, Ross | 19 | Hamilton | 1:10.40 | 32.64 | 1:10.40 |
3 | McMurray, Ewan | 16 | East Kilbride | 1:11.33 | 33.21 | 1:11.33 |
4 | Dickson, Rory | 15 | N Ayrshire | 1:12.91 | 34.72 | 1:12.91 |
5 | Cannon, Thomas | 16 | Inverclyde | 1:13.51 | 34.76 | 1:13.51 |
6 | Fairbairn, Greg A | 15 | Bellshill Shark | 1:13.68 | 34.85 | 1:13.68 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Carr, Olly | 15 | Stirling Swim | 1:16.54 | 35.87 | 1:16.54 |
8 | Horn, Ethan | 15 | Rutherglen | 1:16.85 | 35.81 | 1:16.85 |
9 | Coates, Sam | 15 | Oban Otters | 1:17.36 | 36.35 | 1:17.36 |
10 | Hope, Michael | 15 | Swim WL | 1:18.01 | 35.62 | 1:18.01 |
11 | Clark, Evan | 15 | N Ayrshire | 1:18.71 | 36.13 | 1:18.71 |
12 | Lindsay, Jake | 15 | Cumbernauld | 1:19.85 | 37.31 | 1:19.85 |
| | | | | | |
13 | Kilburn, Jonathan | 15 | Stirling Swim | 1:21.76 | 39.43 | 1:21.76 |
14 | Dunsmore, Alistair | 15 | Lanark | 1:22.18 | 38.50 | 1:22.18 |
| | | | | | |
15 | Muir, Arron | 15 | Co Glasgow ST | 1:22.63 | 37.86 | 1:22.63 |
16 | Cumming, Jason | 15 | Larkhall | 1:27.67 | 40.79 | 1:27.67 |
17 | McMeekin, Euan | 15 | Grangemouth | 1:31.77 | 43.10 | 1:31.77 |
18 | Duncan, Matthew | 16 | Motherwell &W | 1:32.56 | 41.78 | 1:32.56 |