Event 201 Boys 11-12 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Tony Anderson 12Co Glasgow 4:37.50 30.68 1:05.59 1:41.04 2:16.77
2:51.41 3:27.30 4:02.84 4:37.50
2Nikita McLean 12Warrender Ba 4:57.30 32.86 1:09.52 1:47.67 2:25.71
3:04.43 3:42.92 4:21.25 4:57.30
3Brodie Gordon-Gibson 12Warrender Ba 4:57.44 34.27 1:12.24 1:50.76 2:28.56
3:06.46 3:45.05 4:22.01 4:57.44
4Matthew McMillan 11Glenrothes 5:07.33 35.09 1:15.47 1:54.66 2:34.10
3:13.00 3:51.53 4:28.78 5:07.33
5Alistair Sherriff 12Warrender Ba 5:12.91 34.85 1:14.05 1:54.36 2:34.68
3:15.05 3:55.58 4:35.68 5:12.91
6Micah van Blerk 12Perth City 5:15.20 34.24 1:12.11 1:51.76 2:32.20
3:13.76 3:55.93 4:36.98 5:15.20
7Fraser Burgess 12Midlothian 5:17.13 34.50 1:14.05 1:54.41 2:35.34
3:15.32 3:56.54 4:37.43 5:17.13
8Callum Lindsay 12Glenrothes 5:24.62 34.57 1:13.33 1:53.87 2:35.86
3:18.53 4:00.87 4:43.23 5:24.62
9Matthew Dewar 12Carnegie 5:33.80 35.26 1:15.16 1:57.69 2:40.43
3:24.15 4:08.23 4:52.80 5:33.80
10Jamie Jardine 12Warrender Ba 5:37.52 36.17 1:17.43 2:00.48 2:44.67
3:28.44 4:12.52 4:56.27 5:37.52
11Andrew Lawson 11Kelso 5:51.85 37.84 1:22.68 2:08.29 2:52.23
3:37.86 4:23.53 5:08.25 5:51.85
12Finlay Davies 11Midlothian 5:53.67 37.27 1:21.79 2:07.81 2:54.95
3:40.83 4:26.60 5:12.17 5:53.67
13Freddie Parker 12Midlothian 5:59.69 39.13 1:25.17 2:12.04 2:57.83
3:44.50 4:31.62 5:17.99 5:59.69
14Euan Jones 11Broxburn 6:05.31 40.22 1:26.67 2:13.62 3:00.25
3:47.79 4:34.97 5:21.16 6:05.31

Event 201 Boys 13-14 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Graham Baird 14Scotia 4:20.17 29.31 1:01.70 1:35.35 2:08.90
2:42.76 3:16.79 3:49.76 4:20.17
2Jamie McGregor 13Perth City 4:20.24 29.25 1:02.11 1:35.55 2:09.04
2:42.65 3:16.03 3:49.15 4:20.24
3Scott Muirden 14Heart Of Mid 4:30.18 29.91 1:03.96 1:38.45 2:13.18
2:48.09 3:22.95 3:57.60 4:30.18
4Nathan Grimley 14Fauldhouse 4:30.20 30.47 1:04.48 1:39.17 2:13.86
2:48.56 3:23.60 3:58.29 4:30.20
5Ruairi McKinnon 13Scotia 4:40.01 29.98 1:04.21 1:39.90 2:16.16
2:52.54 3:28.82 4:05.30 4:40.01
6Sam Glass 13Warrender Ba 4:44.26 30.99 1:05.96 1:42.18 2:18.91
2:55.64 3:32.53 4:09.73 4:44.26
7Euan Dunse 13Livingston 4:44.55 32.51 1:08.28 1:44.57 2:21.22
2:57.80 3:34.46 4:11.13 4:44.55
8Matthew McGurk 14Bathgate 4:48.75 31.88 1:08.13 1:44.85 2:21.68
2:58.98 3:36.14 4:13.29 4:48.75
9Freddie Mudge 13Peebles 4:51.61 32.93 1:09.96 1:47.61 2:25.37
3:02.55 3:39.89 4:16.25 4:51.61
10Alasdair Peterson 14Warrender Ba 4:51.63 32.79 1:47.79 2:25.33 3:02.50
3:39.56 4:16.31 4:51.63
11Samuel Chittleburgh 14Warrender Ba 4:52.97 34.51 1:12.00 1:49.71 2:27.09
3:04.16 3:41.88 4:18.07 4:52.97
12Daniel Penman 14Inverleith 4:53.83 32.37 1:08.07 1:44.68 2:22.22
3:00.27 3:38.72 4:17.04 4:53.83
13Robbie Graham 14Carnegie 4:57.20 33.12 1:10.31 1:47.91 2:25.72
3:03.27 3:41.24 4:19.87 4:57.20
14Fraser Claxton 13Heart Of Mid 4:58.41 34.77 1:12.38 1:50.86 2:28.83
3:06.61 3:44.07 4:22.00 4:58.41
15Harris MacDonald 13Glenrothes 5:02.27 33.13 1:10.40 1:48.27 2:26.99
3:06.58 3:46.08 4:25.91 5:02.27
16Josh Marchbank 14Perth City 5:04.12 32.60 1:10.20 1:48.95 2:27.52
3:06.85 3:45.96 4:24.22 5:04.12
17Scott Smyth 13Glenrothes 5:13.09 33.84 1:13.69 1:54.18 2:34.18
3:14.71 3:55.05 4:35.57 5:13.09
18Finlay Hay 13Carnegie 5:15.18 34.72 1:12.89 1:52.64 2:33.13
3:14.45 3:55.53 4:36.57 5:15.18
Top