Event 202 Girls 11-12 400 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Drew McKenzie 12Aquanauts Li 5:36.09 35.90 1:17.01 1:58.52 2:40.66
3:30.31 4:23.50 4:59.53 5:36.09
2Milly Milne 12Warrender Ba 5:43.93 37.29 1:20.89 2:05.75 2:48.32
3:36.20 4:25.13 5:06.23 5:43.93
3Fearne Crighton 12Perth City 5:54.54 39.32 1:28.71 2:11.53 2:55.47
3:42.99 4:32.50 5:15.82 5:54.54
4Rosie Robertson 12Perth City 5:54.62 36.31 1:20.67 2:07.48 2:52.08
3:44.70 4:37.20 5:18.31 5:54.62
5Lauren Taylor 12Co Glasgow 5:58.62 37.26 1:24.77 2:12.12 2:56.68
3:47.98 4:39.10 5:20.25 5:58.62
6Rebecca Stirling 11Bathgate 6:02.62 37.87 1:23.05 2:07.84 2:52.82
3:44.57 4:37.16 5:20.64 6:02.62
7Sophie Reid 12Carnegie 6:07.11 39.32 1:27.36 2:13.60 2:59.56
3:50.60 4:43.17 5:25.48 6:07.11
8Hannah Staal 11Cupar 6:10.00 39.14 1:29.95 2:17.59 3:04.12
3:56.02 4:47.78 5:29.89 6:10.00
9Imogen Paton 12Carnegie 6:10.73 39.30 1:29.03 2:13.06 2:57.69
3:50.71 4:45.77 5:29.33 6:10.73
10Madison McCallum 11Co Glasgow 6:14.60 45.05 1:38.57 2:25.21 3:11.38
4:01.02 4:51.17 5:34.19 6:14.60
11Alyx Innes 12Carnegie 6:14.99 39.66 1:29.20 2:16.09 3:00.75
3:56.67 4:52.56 5:34.71 6:14.99
12Ella Hogg 12Heart Of Mid 6:15.94 42.59 1:37.23 2:19.83 3:02.53
4:01.51 5:00.05 5:38.84 6:15.94
13Melissa Mainwaring 11Trojan 6:16.70 43.82 1:38.48 2:26.23 3:12.95
4:05.80 4:59.21 5:39.62 6:16.70
14Zoe Kirkbride 11Co Glasgow 6:29.25 45.13 1:39.82 2:30.01 3:19.11
4:12.05 5:07.04 5:49.68 6:29.25
15Lisa Robertson 12Dunfermline 7:01.89 44.15 1:40.89 2:33.39 3:24.69
4:25.95 5:28.27 6:16.71 7:01.89

Event 202 Girls 13-14 400 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Eilidh Redpath 14Midlothian 5:04.22 31.52 1:08.91 1:48.82 2:27.12
3:10.07 3:53.74 4:30.16 5:04.22
2Neza Dolenc Luznar 13Fins 5:21.70 32.58 1:11.84 1:52.27 2:33.17
3:21.22 4:10.32 4:47.01 5:21.70
3Louise Macarthur 14Heart Of Mid 5:22.10 35.13 1:15.88 1:57.79 2:38.59
3:23.74 4:10.07 4:47.57 5:22.10
4Lucy Trotter 13Warrender Ba 5:25.37 35.83 1:17.44 1:59.55 2:40.80
3:27.61 4:13.72 4:51.45 5:25.37
5Shona Graham 14Perth City 5:26.54 34.26 1:15.01 1:59.68 2:43.73
3:28.19 4:13.57 4:50.72 5:26.54
6Jacqueline McMillan 13Glenrothes 5:29.07 35.62 1:16.35 1:58.68 2:40.28
3:27.50 4:14.15 4:52.61 5:29.07
7Neave Davidson 14Carnegie 5:31.89 35.45 1:18.36 2:00.87 2:41.42
3:26.44 4:12.80 4:52.76 5:31.89
8Katherine Bailey 13Perth City 5:33.13 34.23 1:13.96 1:57.33 2:39.23
3:30.65 4:21.41 4:57.77 5:33.13
9Rebecca Black 13Warrender Ba 5:41.17 36.41 1:20.86 2:04.64 2:47.35
3:34.73 4:22.67 5:02.87 5:41.17
10Summer Innes 13Fauldhouse 5:47.28 37.32 1:22.02 2:06.41 2:49.05
3:38.45 4:28.30 5:08.08 5:47.28
11Katie Wardrop 13Trojan 5:50.55 37.32 1:20.02 2:05.81 2:50.16
3:41.37 4:32.92 5:12.56 5:50.55
12Yasmin Ali 13Warrender Ba 5:57.55 37.31 1:22.80 2:09.37 2:54.68
3:43.90 4:32.53 5:15.85 5:57.55
--Erin Gourlay 13Co Glasgow DQ
--Ella Wood 14Heart Of Mid DQ
Top