Event 208 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Sophie Hoole 12Warrender Ba 2:56.06 40.05 1:25.18 2:10.68 2:56.06
2Martha Reeves 12M/Whall 2:58.43 40.61 1:26.31 2:12.71 2:58.43
3Fearne Crighton 12Perth City 3:02.93 40.68 1:28.79 2:17.15 3:02.93
4Jessica Murray 12Warrender Ba 3:03.27 40.51 1:27.74 2:16.07 3:03.27
5Sophie Portier 12Warrender Ba 3:03.58 42.87 1:30.04 2:17.97 3:03.58
6Caledonia Crosland 12Midlothian 3:06.80 41.75 1:29.95 2:19.20 3:06.80
7Milly Milne 12Warrender Ba 3:09.45 42.27 1:31.62 2:21.29 3:09.45
8Rebecca Stirling 11Bathgate 3:09.61 43.03 1:31.76 2:21.18 3:09.61
9Erin Taylor 12Fins 3:10.69 42.28 1:30.90 2:21.51 3:10.69
10Aimee Bell 11Midlothian 3:11.33 43.59 1:32.90 2:23.11 3:11.33
11Cara Bryce 12Inverleith 3:14.29 45.32 1:35.40 2:26.46 3:14.29
12Sophie Reid 12Carnegie 3:14.56 44.33 1:34.18 2:25.18 3:14.56
13Hannah Staal 11Cupar 3:19.82 45.14 1:36.95 2:28.27 3:19.82
14Katie Cross 12Hawick&Te 3:21.71 43.88 1:35.92 2:30.23 3:21.71
15Sasha Hale 12Inverleith 3:23.45 47.03 1:39.00 2:31.57 3:23.45
16Olivia Dean 12Heart Of Mid 3:25.20 46.38 1:39.16 2:32.98 3:25.20
17Evie Menzies 12Carnegie 3:25.94 47.89 1:40.50 2:33.35 3:25.94
18Robyn Dickson 12Warrender Ba 3:30.97 48.54 1:42.89 2:37.77 3:30.97
19Rose Penman 11Inverleith 3:31.08 50.56 1:44.92 2:39.76 3:31.08
20Millie Thomson 12Livingston 3:31.17 47.33 1:41.13 2:36.30 3:31.17
21Poppie Gibson 12Hawick&Te 3:35.00 50.27 1:46.12 2:41.83 3:35.00
22Eilidh Oliver 12Carnegie 3:35.29 49.61 1:44.74 2:41.31 3:35.29
23Gemma Blyth 12Carnegie 3:39.08 50.65 1:46.74 2:44.26 3:39.08
24Tara Montgomery 11Carnegie 3:41.94 49.73 1:47.61 2:45.61 3:41.94
25Aoileann MacGregor 11Warrender Ba 3:47.17 51.79 1:49.90 2:50.56 3:47.17

Event 208 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Shona Graham 14Perth City 2:50.11 39.31 1:23.47 2:06.72 2:50.11
2Emily Crewe 14Warrender Ba 2:50.79 39.36 1:23.28 2:06.94 2:50.79
3Ola Stanton 14Perth City 2:52.94 40.13 1:24.64 2:09.17 2:52.94
4Yasmin Ali 13Warrender Ba 2:56.86 40.50 1:26.16 2:12.35 2:56.86
5Rebecca Black 13Warrender Ba 2:59.58 41.65 1:27.89 2:14.11 2:59.58
6Cara Johnston 13Warrender Ba 2:59.90 42.02 1:29.55 2:16.49 2:59.90
7Summer Innes 13Fauldhouse 3:00.82 42.46 1:29.45 2:15.88 3:00.82
8Kate Gray 14Inverleith 3:03.31 42.15 1:30.15 2:18.07 3:03.31
9Laura Frizzel 13Galashiels 3:03.49 42.58 1:31.03 2:18.44 3:03.49
10Jemma Gerstenberger 14Midlothian 3:04.29 40.53 1:27.72 2:16.21 3:04.29
11Elise McQueenie 13Co Glasgow 3:06.44 42.81 1:30.96 2:19.28 3:06.44
12Anna D'Agrosa 13Galashiels 3:06.82 42.98 1:30.50 2:19.47 3:06.82
13Elsbeth Roper 14Galashiels 3:07.78 41.85 1:29.83 2:19.81 3:07.78
14Aimee Glasgow 13Glenrothes 3:08.68 41.85 1:30.75 2:19.83 3:08.68
15Ellie Hume 13Broxburn 3:10.09 42.68 1:30.93 2:20.97 3:10.09
16Emily Brown 13Livingston 3:15.20 44.01 1:33.34 2:23.77 3:15.20
17Rachel MacLeod 14Warrender Ba 3:15.47 45.99 1:35.00 2:26.54 3:15.47
18Olivia Dallas 14Perth City 3:18.56 44.97 1:35.23 2:27.35 3:18.56
19Katie Wardrop 13Trojan 3:18.86 45.25 1:35.91 2:27.79 3:18.86
20Jenny Ashworth 13Livingston 3:22.56 46.87 1:38.91 2:31.88 3:22.56
21Lily Walker 14M/Whall 3:25.79 46.36 1:38.60 2:32.97 3:25.79
22Skye Wilson 13Perth City 3:36.95 49.69 1:46.08 2:42.41 3:36.95
--Lucy Trotter 13Warrender Ba DQ

Event 208 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Keanna MacInnes 16Heart Of Mid 2:42.26 36.95 1:19.07 2:00.78 2:42.26
2Karen Heath 15Broxburn 2:55.47 39.89 1:25.19 2:10.88 2:55.47
3Natalie Reilly 15Bathgate 2:56.12 40.64 1:25.60 2:11.18 2:56.12
4Scarlett Donald 15Inverleith 3:10.82 42.74 1:31.98 2:21.85 3:10.82
5Kimberley McCabe 15Fins 3:11.06 43.46 1:31.14 2:20.85 3:11.06
6Ellie Turnbull 15Midlothian 3:14.70 43.51 1:33.37 2:24.85 3:14.70
--Joanna Rae 16Carnegie DQ
Top