Event 302 Girls 11-12 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Drew McKenzie 12Aquanauts Li 4:55.20 31.81 1:07.73 1:45.51 2:24.10
3:02.61 3:40.83 4:19.07 4:55.20
2Ashley Merson 12Aquanauts Li 5:02.56 32.98 1:10.48 1:49.45 2:28.25
3:07.26 3:45.82 4:25.13 5:02.56
3Rosie Robertson 12Perth City 5:07.30 33.72 1:12.28 1:52.12 2:31.41
3:11.92 3:51.77 4:31.52 5:07.30
4Martha Reeves 12M/Whall 5:09.05 33.90 1:11.84 1:51.43 2:31.90
3:12.16 3:51.96 4:30.82 5:09.05
5Molly Kidd 12Portobello 5:12.32 33.72 1:12.32 1:53.00 2:34.03
3:13.58 3:53.97 4:33.76 5:12.32
6Chloe Barron 11Midlothian 5:15.19 36.42 1:16.27 1:57.13 2:37.85
3:18.01 3:57.97 4:37.93 5:15.19
7Aimee Bell 11Midlothian 5:15.59 35.54 1:15.11 1:55.89 2:36.69
3:17.24 3:57.85 4:38.12 5:15.59
8Lucie Brown 12Kirkintilloc 5:17.88 34.68 1:13.56 1:55.17 2:36.71
3:17.32 3:58.63 4:39.31 5:17.88
9Lauren Taylor 12Co Glasgow 5:18.36 35.27 1:14.92 1:55.74 2:37.33
3:18.36 3:59.64 4:40.26 5:18.36
10Sophie Reid 12Carnegie 5:18.86 35.20 1:14.20 1:55.38 2:36.90
3:17.54 3:58.90 4:39.14 5:18.86
11Poppie Gibson 12Hawick&Te 5:23.07 36.12 1:16.27 1:57.13 2:38.75
3:20.04 4:01.88 4:43.06 5:23.07
12Jessica Murray 12Warrender Ba 5:23.09 33.92 1:14.07 1:56.14 2:38.23
3:20.16 4:01.84 4:44.16 5:23.09
13Alyx Innes 12Carnegie 5:23.36 35.38 1:16.06 1:57.78 2:39.85
3:22.06 4:04.45 4:45.83 5:23.36
14Olivia Dean 12Heart Of Mid 5:28.11 35.70 1:16.04 1:57.89 2:39.98
3:23.15 4:05.49 4:47.43 5:28.11
15Anna Green 12Warrender Ba 5:28.12 35.04 1:16.05 1:58.91 2:41.49
3:23.73 4:06.73 4:49.71 5:28.12
16Hannah Staal 11Cupar 5:28.42 34.66 1:15.52 1:57.76 2:40.56
3:23.44 4:07.77 4:48.91 5:28.42
17Eilidh Oliver 12Carnegie 5:28.58 36.11 1:16.66 1:58.98 2:40.89
3:23.47 4:05.71 4:47.74 5:28.58
18Zoe Kirkbride 11Co Glasgow 5:29.96 37.41 1:18.71 2:01.54 2:44.57
3:26.54 4:08.65 4:50.00 5:29.96
19Sasha Hale 12Inverleith 5:32.78 37.10 1:19.08 2:01.90 2:44.70
3:27.40 4:09.89 4:52.75 5:32.78
20Madison McCallum 11Co Glasgow 5:36.28 37.06 1:18.85 2:01.75 2:45.30
3:28.44 4:11.74 4:55.44 5:36.28
21Imogen Paton 12Carnegie 5:36.75 35.53 1:17.26 2:00.47 2:44.48
3:28.29 4:12.07 4:55.71 5:36.75
22Maisie Watson 12Cupar 5:49.24 39.51 1:22.73 2:06.83 2:51.23
3:36.83 4:21.34 5:06.24 5:49.24
23Evie Menzies 12Carnegie 5:53.01 39.88 1:24.30 2:08.86 2:53.71
3:38.14 4:24.45 5:09.48 5:53.01
24Rose Penman 11Inverleith 6:01.95 41.39 1:27.77 2:14.42 3:01.79
3:48.21 4:33.97 5:19.83 6:01.95

Event 302 Girls 13-14 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Ria Colbridge 14Midlothian 4:37.52 31.51 1:05.61 1:40.81 2:15.81
2:51.78 3:27.61 4:02.97 4:37.52
2Louise Macarthur 14Heart Of Mid 4:38.82 32.82 1:07.78 1:43.86 2:19.05
2:54.37 3:29.61 4:05.26 4:38.82
3Neza Dolenc Luznar 13Fins 4:42.67 31.30 1:05.96 1:41.58 2:17.83
2:53.92 3:30.97 4:07.92 4:42.67
4Shona Graham 14Perth City 4:43.16 31.92 1:06.68 1:42.28 2:18.24
2:54.66 3:31.35 4:07.59 4:43.16
5Katherine Bailey 13Perth City 4:50.69 33.31 1:09.59 1:46.64 2:24.28
3:01.77 3:38.66 4:14.63 4:50.69
6Ella Wood 14Heart Of Mid 4:55.89 33.48 1:10.89 1:48.93 2:26.69
3:04.66 3:42.32 4:19.62 4:55.89
7Summer Innes 13Fauldhouse 4:57.43 33.18 1:10.62 1:48.90 2:26.79
3:04.42 3:42.18 4:20.45 4:57.43
8Grace Campbell 13Portobello 5:00.07 34.27 1:11.59 1:49.91 2:27.97
3:06.00 3:43.81 4:22.58 5:00.07
9Yasmin Lapsley 13Fauldhouse 5:01.19 33.16 1:10.90 1:49.32 2:27.46
3:05.70 3:44.70 4:23.74 5:01.19
10Kiana Belotti 13Warrender Ba 5:04.24 33.98 1:11.37 1:50.26 2:29.25
3:08.71 3:49.34 4:28.21 5:04.24
11Katie Wason 13Glenrothes 5:10.15 32.70 1:10.94 1:51.43 2:32.15
3:12.70 3:53.55 4:32.69 5:10.15
12Rachel MacLeod 14Warrender Ba 5:10.30 34.35 1:12.93 1:53.85 2:33.42
3:12.66 3:53.09 4:33.17 5:10.30
13Emma Freeborn 13Livingston 5:10.77 34.18 1:12.97 1:52.11 2:32.03
3:12.25 3:52.76 4:32.47 5:10.77
14Katie Wardrop 13Trojan 5:11.51 34.70 1:13.59 1:53.51 2:33.49
3:13.54 3:53.71 4:33.78 5:11.51
15Cara Johnston 13Warrender Ba 5:12.53 34.85 1:13.75 1:53.93 2:34.41
3:14.22 3:54.36 4:33.89 5:12.53
16Amy Molloy 14Carnegie 5:32.58 36.38 1:16.28 1:58.15 2:40.62
3:23.23 4:06.47 4:49.98 5:32.58
Top