Event 407 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Sophie Hoole 12Warrender Ba 2:14.15 31.26 1:05.57 1:40.54 2:14.15
2Drew McKenzie 12Aquanauts Li 2:18.85 32.64 1:08.23 1:44.68 2:18.85
3Milly Milne 12Warrender Ba 2:25.17 34.03 1:11.44 1:49.03 2:25.17
4Rosie Robertson 12Perth City 2:28.39 34.25 1:12.75 1:51.70 2:28.39
5Martha Reeves 12M/Whall 2:28.58 33.93 1:11.66 1:51.33 2:28.58
6Emma De Wet 12Aquanauts Li 2:28.78 33.20 1:11.75 1:51.27 2:28.78
7Lauren Taylor 12Co Glasgow 2:29.00 33.76 1:11.68 1:50.92 2:29.00
8Lucie Brown 12Kirkintilloc 2:29.22 33.92 1:12.17 1:51.74 2:29.22
9Sophie Portier 12Warrender Ba 2:31.05 34.93 1:13.54 1:53.51 2:31.05
10Sophie Reid 12Carnegie 2:31.23 34.95 1:13.58 1:53.12 2:31.23
11Molly Kidd 12Portobello 2:31.53 34.41 1:13.14 1:52.78 2:31.53
12Hannah Staal 11Cupar 2:32.98 34.11 1:13.55 1:53.90 2:32.98
13Olivia Dean 12Heart Of Mid 2:35.97 34.81 1:15.09 1:56.39 2:35.97
14Alyx Innes 12Carnegie 2:36.82 35.91 1:15.46 1:56.98 2:36.82
15Eilidh Oliver 12Carnegie 2:37.31 35.93 1:16.54 1:58.10 2:37.31
16Anna Green 12Warrender Ba 2:38.18 35.99 1:16.67 1:58.58 2:38.18
17Sasha Hale 12Inverleith 2:39.18 36.13 1:16.93 1:59.11 2:39.18
18Madison McCallum 11Co Glasgow 2:39.61 36.43 1:17.70 1:59.84 2:39.61
19Leona McQueenie 11Co Glasgow 2:41.43 38.28 1:21.32 2:01.37 2:41.43
20Lucy Bellamy 11Warrender Ba 2:41.93 37.48 1:19.96 2:02.82 2:41.93
21Maisie Watson 12Cupar 2:43.43 38.47 1:21.31 2:04.07 2:43.43
22Kiera Hart 11Scotia 2:47.93 37.22 1:21.62 2:07.41 2:47.93
23Rose Penman 11Inverleith 2:48.69 40.87 1:25.55 2:09.21 2:48.69
24Robyn Dickson 12Warrender Ba 2:49.30 38.22 1:23.03 2:07.67 2:49.30
25Isabella Black 12Inverleith 2:49.71 38.35 1:21.89 2:08.09 2:49.71
26Molly Fairfield 12Carnegie 2:51.63 39.22 1:24.06 2:09.39 2:51.63
27Tara Montgomery 11Carnegie 2:55.04 39.56 1:24.50 2:11.44 2:55.04
28Aoileann MacGregor 11Warrender Ba 2:55.09 38.72 1:24.68 2:11.85 2:55.09
29Abbie Hughes 11Carnegie 2:56.06 37.85 1:24.68 2:12.74 2:56.06
30Dreanna Norris 11Perth City 3:18.42 44.81 1:36.35 2:27.90 3:18.42

Event 407 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Neza Dolenc Luznar 13Fins 2:15.13 30.73 1:05.05 1:40.49 2:15.13
2Katherine Bailey 13Perth City 2:17.15 32.61 1:07.83 1:43.04 2:17.15
3Lucy Trotter 13Warrender Ba 2:18.59 33.10 1:09.07 1:45.06 2:18.59
4Orla Kennedy 14Inverleith 2:19.12 32.83 1:08.01 1:44.67 2:19.12
5Rebecca Shulman 14Warrender Ba 2:19.49 32.41 1:07.81 1:44.76 2:19.49
6Yasmin Lapsley 13Fauldhouse 2:23.23 32.94 1:10.23 1:48.12 2:23.23
7Anna D'Agrosa 13Galashiels 2:24.13 33.20 1:09.37 1:47.21 2:24.13
8Elsbeth Roper 14Galashiels 2:24.61 33.02 1:10.26 1:48.49 2:24.61
9Rebecca Black 13Warrender Ba 2:24.77 34.31 1:11.52 1:48.87 2:24.77
10Laura Frizzel 13Galashiels 2:25.05 34.36 1:12.85 1:50.87 2:25.05
11Aimee Glasgow 13Glenrothes 2:25.12 33.91 1:11.97 1:50.28 2:25.12
12Katie Wardrop 13Trojan 2:25.25 34.37 1:11.67 1:49.37 2:25.25
13Neave Davidson 14Carnegie 2:25.76 33.20 1:10.14 1:47.62 2:25.76
14Christie Burns 13Co Glasgow 2:26.09 32.26 1:08.99 1:47.70 2:26.09
15Ola Stanton 14Perth City 2:26.52 33.92 1:12.18 1:50.01 2:26.52
16Amy Molloy 14Carnegie 2:26.88 33.98 1:10.91 1:49.16 2:26.88
17Emma Freeborn 13Livingston 2:26.92 33.56 1:11.43 1:49.47 2:26.92
18Erin Gourlay 13Co Glasgow 2:27.50 34.19 1:12.47 1:51.31 2:27.50
19Ellie Hume 13Broxburn 2:27.51 33.46 1:10.31 1:49.04 2:27.51
20Yasmin Ali 13Warrender Ba 2:27.75 33.70 1:12.35 1:51.03 2:27.75
21Kiana Belotti 13Warrender Ba 2:29.64 32.99 1:10.51 1:50.02 2:29.64
22Cara Johnston 13Warrender Ba 2:29.77 35.10 1:13.60 1:52.61 2:29.77
23Lia McDonald 13Warrender Ba 2:30.74 35.17 1:14.33 1:54.51 2:30.74
24Rachel MacLeod 14Warrender Ba 2:30.90 35.29 1:14.04 1:54.02 2:30.90
25Emily Brown 13Livingston 2:33.44 34.93 1:13.82 1:54.18 2:33.44
26Jenny Ashworth 13Livingston 2:35.17 36.06 1:15.85 1:56.38 2:35.17
27Emma King 13Livingston 2:38.85 36.86 1:17.88 1:59.58 2:38.85
28Anna Lightbody 14Carnegie 2:40.07 36.64 1:17.97 1:59.99 2:40.07
29Ciara Brown 13Kirkintilloc 2:41.80 36.28 1:17.42 2:00.08 2:41.80
30Emmeline Grier 14Portobello 2:43.80 38.17 1:20.53 2:03.63 2:43.80
31Vhairi Jordan 13Perth City 2:46.16 37.57 1:21.99 2:06.43 2:46.16
32Rebecca Spalding 14M/Whall 2:49.62 38.99 1:24.28 2:09.42 2:49.62

Event 407 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Keanna MacInnes 16Heart Of Mid 2:09.38 30.66 1:04.25 1:37.39 2:09.38
2Eilidh Collyer 16Carnegie 2:12.82 30.82 1:04.53 1:38.65 2:12.82
3Karen Heath 15Broxburn 2:12.97 31.11 1:05.17 1:39.82 2:12.97
4Joanna Rae 16Carnegie 2:16.89 31.79 1:06.07 1:41.46 2:16.89
5Sophie Jenkins 15Perth City 2:17.69 32.56 1:08.02 1:43.92 2:17.69
6Jenna McMahon 16Heart Of Mid 2:19.91 32.34 1:07.74 1:44.25 2:19.91
7Maili Brown 15Galashiels 2:20.54 33.30 1:09.23 1:44.81 2:20.54
8Claire Thomson 15Fins 2:21.18 32.42 1:08.31 1:44.92 2:21.18
9Evie Torkington 15Heart Of Mid 2:21.96 32.46 1:08.74 1:45.77 2:21.96
10Katrin Rough 16Perth City 2:24.40 33.19 1:09.70 1:47.22 2:24.40
11Charlotte Drainer 16Inverleith 2:26.49 33.35 1:10.87 1:49.29 2:26.49
12Jennifer Houston 15Bathgate 2:26.60 33.39 1:11.74 1:51.02 2:26.60
13Jessica Morrison 15Kelso 2:31.01 34.40 1:12.97 1:52.45 2:31.01
14Kimberley McCabe 15Fins 2:39.37 36.25 1:17.38 2:00.26 2:39.37
Top