Event 305 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1David Kernohan 12Warrender Ba 1:05.61 31.63 1:05.61
2Brodie Gordon-Gibson 12Warrender Ba 1:05.72 31.56 1:05.72
3Nikita McLean 12Warrender Ba 1:06.83 31.85 1:06.83
4Micah van Blerk 12Perth City 1:08.28 32.92 1:08.28
5Alistair Sherriff 12Warrender Ba 1:09.21 33.50 1:09.21
6Sam Currie 12Perth City 1:10.45 33.77 1:10.45
7Owen Ray 12Warrender Ba 1:11.07 33.68 1:11.07
8Jamie Jardine 12Warrender Ba 1:12.91 35.04 1:12.91
9Freddie Parker 12Midlothian 1:13.58 35.39 1:13.58
10Matthew Dewar 12Carnegie 1:13.67 34.95 1:13.67
11Finlay Davies 11Midlothian 1:14.52 34.96 1:14.52
12Joshua Drainer 11Inverleith 1:18.68 37.53 1:18.68
13Jonah Turnbull 11Midlothian 1:23.09 38.17 1:23.09
14Lewis McGregor 11Perth City 1:23.34 39.00 1:23.34

Event 305 Boys 13-14 100 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Angus Allison 14Inverleith 56.31 27.46 56.31
2Myles Lapsley 14Fauldhouse 57.75 28.06 57.75
3Jack Muncey 14Perth City 58.52 27.69 58.52
4Jamie McGregor 13Perth City 59.13 28.40 59.13
5Nathan Grimley 14Fauldhouse 59.26 28.73 59.26
6Ruairi McKinnon 13Scotia 59.33 28.21 59.33
7Cameron Alexander 14Inverleith 59.50 28.57 59.50
8Finlay Scott 14Warrender Ba 59.57 28.49 59.57
9Lewis Mackenzie 14Warrender Ba 1:00.65 29.36 1:00.65
10Jamie Ferguson 14Midlothian 1:00.84 29.43 1:00.84
11Matthew McGurk 14Bathgate 1:02.22 30.23 1:02.22
12Ben Lewis 13Fins 1:02.78 30.29 1:02.78
13Euan Dunse 13Livingston 1:02.79 30.79 1:02.79
14Samuel Chittleburgh 14Warrender Ba 1:02.87 30.23 1:02.87
15Ben Montgomery 13Carnegie 1:04.10 31.00 1:04.10
16Kerr Duncan 14Inverleith 1:04.87 31.23 1:04.87
17James Robb 14Warrender Ba 1:05.13 30.72 1:05.13
18Oliver de Beaux 13Warrender Ba 1:06.22 31.88 1:06.22
19Robbie Graham 14Carnegie 1:06.63 31.54 1:06.63
20Josh Marchbank 14Perth City 1:06.71 31.82 1:06.71
21Fraser Claxton 13Heart Of Mid 1:07.07 32.26 1:07.07
22Ciaran Adam 13Carnegie 1:07.22 32.26 1:07.22
23Christopher King 14Fauldhouse 1:07.38 32.37 1:07.38
24Matthew Spalding 14M/Whall 1:09.14 32.71 1:09.14
25Greg Lawrie 13Kirkintilloc 1:11.36 34.62 1:11.36
26Leo Marshall 13Midlothian 1:12.83 35.48 1:12.83
27Sam Drainer 13Inverleith 1:14.25 35.03 1:14.25
28Jamie Hemingway-Brunt 14Portobello 1:15.67 35.24 1:15.67
29Colin Doyle 13Midlothian 1:16.52 36.31 1:16.52
30Oliver Price 13Carnegie 1:17.15 36.61 1:17.15

Event 305 Boys 15-16 100 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Alasdair Dunse 15Livingston 54.93 26.76 54.93
2Finlay Saunders 16Heart Of Mid 55.24 27.22 55.24
3Angus Rutherford 16Heart Of Mid 56.24 27.82 56.24
4Gregor Chalmers 15Carnegie 56.53 27.58 56.53
5Yasin Onal 15Livingston 58.00 28.28 58.00
6Mark Innes 15Warrender Ba 58.16 28.65 58.16
7Ross Kerr 15Heart Of Mid 58.30 28.51 58.30
8Angus Skakle 16Inverleith 58.51 28.36 58.51
9Sam Lewis 16Fins 59.02 28.27 59.02
10Jack Mowbray 15Co Glasgow 59.08 28.39 59.08
11Theo Goodfellow 15Fins 59.81 29.55 59.81
12Findlay Baillie 15Cupar 1:00.77 29.66 1:00.77
13Jamie Claxton 15Heart Of Mid 1:00.84 29.07 1:00.84
14Grant Smith 15Livingston 1:00.89 29.71 1:00.89
15Euan Edmiston 15Midlothian 1:02.15 29.91 1:02.15
16Ryan Goudie 15Galashiels 1:03.28 29.97 1:03.28
17Matthew Blair 15Co Glasgow 1:04.14 30.53 1:04.14
18Millar Wilson 15Scotia 1:20.75 35.88 1:20.75

Event 305 Boys 17 & Over 100 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Arran Stowe 18Fins 56.21 27.98 56.21
2Lewis Condy 18Carnegie 57.73 27.95 57.73
3Oliver Carter 17Carnegie 58.55 28.18 58.55
4Kieran Spalding 18M/Whall 59.24 28.58 59.24
5Gavin Roberts 18Co Glasgow 1:01.78 29.70 1:01.78
6Jonathan Kane 17Carnegie 1:01.98 28.98 1:01.98
Top