Event 406 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Tony Anderson 12Co Glasgow 1:15.40 36.21 1:15.40
2David Kernohan 12Warrender Ba 1:25.68 41.14 1:25.68
3Micah van Blerk 12Perth City 1:29.25 42.30 1:29.25
4Michael Skakle 11Inverleith 1:31.27 44.23 1:31.27
5Jamie Jardine 12Warrender Ba 1:31.50 43.72 1:31.50
6Nikita McLean 12Warrender Ba 1:33.77 44.17 1:33.77
7Ben Gray 12Inverleith 1:36.93 45.71 1:36.93
8Sam Currie 12Perth City 1:42.37 48.24 1:42.37
9Ross Pitblado 12Carnegie 1:42.80 48.76 1:42.80
10Matthew Dewar 12Carnegie 1:44.20 48.51 1:44.20
11Joshua Drainer 11Inverleith 1:46.16 49.37 1:46.16
12Hamish Hutchinson 11Perth City 1:50.80 52.14 1:50.80
13Lewis McGregor 11Perth City 1:51.12 53.41 1:51.12

Event 406 Boys 13-14 100 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Angus Allison 14Inverleith 1:13.69 35.28 1:13.69
2Joshua Mitchell 14Inverleith 1:15.08 35.88 1:15.08
3Graham Baird 14Scotia 1:16.36 35.36 1:16.36
4Felix Hale 14Inverleith 1:18.94 36.91 1:18.94
5Matthew McGurk 14Bathgate 1:19.32 37.73 1:19.32
6Josh Marchbank 14Perth City 1:19.85 37.23 1:19.85
7Cameron Alexander 14Inverleith 1:20.19 37.48 1:20.19
8Finlay Scott 14Warrender Ba 1:20.52 38.03 1:20.52
9Alasdair Peterson 14Warrender Ba 1:21.63 38.26 1:21.63
10Peter Strong 14Fins 1:22.60 39.17 1:22.60
11Murray Pritchard 13Kinross 1:22.67 38.87 1:22.67
12Sam Glass 13Warrender Ba 1:22.86 39.46 1:22.86
13Ben Montgomery 13Carnegie 1:23.61 39.97 1:23.61
14Kerr Duncan 14Inverleith 1:24.43 40.01 1:24.43
15Conan Mowbray 14Co Glasgow 1:24.89 39.99 1:24.89
16Oliver de Beaux 13Warrender Ba 1:25.63 40.32 1:25.63
17Joshua Aspinall 14Warrender Ba 1:25.70 40.03 1:25.70
18Kai Mosby 13Perth City 1:29.21 42.24 1:29.21
19Jamie Hemingway-Brunt 14Portobello 1:29.98 42.41 1:29.98
20Greg Lawrie 13Kirkintilloc 1:33.69 44.98 1:33.69
21Ciaran Adam 13Carnegie 1:38.44 46.91 1:38.44
22Sam Drainer 13Inverleith 1:41.09 47.20 1:41.09

Event 406 Boys 15-16 100 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Ethan Horn 15Rutherglen 1:11.31 33.45 1:11.31
2Mark Innes 15Warrender Ba 1:14.24 35.23 1:14.24
3Ross Kerr 15Heart Of Mid 1:14.89 35.69 1:14.89
4Angus Skakle 16Inverleith 1:15.37 35.35 1:15.37
5Sam Lewis 16Fins 1:15.55 34.78 1:15.55
6Angus Rutherford 16Heart Of Mid 1:15.74 36.23 1:15.74
7Jake Shepherd 15Galashiels 1:20.83 38.40 1:20.83
8Jamie Claxton 15Heart Of Mid 1:22.78 38.99 1:22.78
9Harry Anderson 15Co Glasgow 1:22.99 38.22 1:22.99
10Yasin Onal 15Livingston 1:23.68 38.75 1:23.68
11Euan Pate 16Fins 1:23.72 39.37 1:23.72
12Adam Smith 15Midlothian 1:26.06 39.19 1:26.06
13Millar Wilson 15Scotia 1:37.22 43.72 1:37.22

Event 406 Boys 17 & Over 100 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Arran Stowe 18Fins 1:09.54 33.17 1:09.54
2Chris Perceval-Maxwel 17Rutherglen 1:13.68 33.57 1:13.68
3Lewis Condy 18Carnegie 1:14.45 35.08 1:14.45
3Gavin Roberts 18Co Glasgow 1:14.45 34.86 1:14.45
5Jonathan Kane 17Carnegie 1:16.43 35.63 1:16.43
6Oliver Carter 17Carnegie 1:18.60 36.32 1:18.60
7Kieran Spalding 18M/Whall 1:20.56 37.52 1:20.56
Top