Event 131 Mens 15-18 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jack O'Brien | 00 | Co Manch Aq | 2:11.98 | 29.08 | 1:04.10 | 1:41.14 | 2:11.98 |
2 | Henry Dixon | 00 | Mt Kelly | 2:12.61 | 28.07 | 1:01.82 | 1:41.65 | 2:12.61 |
3 | Tony-Joe Trett Oliver | 99 | Mt Kelly | 2:12.62 | 28.82 | 1:02.92 | 1:42.01 | 2:12.62 |
4 | Callum Smart | 00 | Co Oxford-ZZ | 2:12.74 | 30.31 | 1:04.91 | 1:41.51 | 2:12.74 |
5 | Ben Harrison | 00 | Mt Kelly | 2:12.75 | 29.11 | 1:03.31 | 1:42.21 | 2:12.75 |
6 | Alasdair McGhee | 99 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:13.16 | 28.42 | 1:02.60 | 1:41.96 | 2:13.16 |
7 | Oliver O'Halleron | 00 | Derwentside | 2:13.83 | 28.52 | 1:02.61 | 1:41.98 | 2:13.83 |
8 | Matthew Richards | 02 | Nofio Cymru | 2:13.97 | 28.52 | 1:04.10 | 1:44.65 | 2:13.97 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Andrew Macintosh | 01 | Eastkilbride | 2:14.10 | 29.05 | 1:03.38 | 1:43.71 | 2:14.10 |
10 | Andrew Paige | 99 | Mt Kelly | 2:14.36 | 28.23 | 1:05.38 | 1:42.49 | 2:14.36 |
11 | Adam Wilson | 01 | Newcastle | 2:14.39 | 29.09 | 1:02.92 | 1:44.28 | 2:14.39 |
12 | Connor Joyce | 00 | Cockermouth | 2:14.48 | 28.90 | 1:05.25 | 1:43.97 | 2:14.48 |
13 | Lewis Waters | 99 | Nofio Cymru | 2:14.88 | 28.98 | 1:04.68 | 1:41.80 | 2:14.88 |
14 | Will Gayne | 99 | Nova Cent'n | 2:14.90 | 28.53 | 1:01.08 | 1:43.74 | 2:14.90 |
15 | Daniel Ferguson | 01 | West Lothian | 2:14.97 | 28.48 | 1:03.85 | 1:44.75 | 2:14.97 |
16 | Daniel Morley | 01 | Derwentside | 2:15.11 | 27.83 | 1:03.12 | 1:44.76 | 2:15.11 |
| | | | | | | | |
17 | Jake Fabi | 99 | Ulverston | 2:15.31 | 28.33 | 1:03.88 | 1:44.52 | 2:15.31 |
18 | Alfie Collins | 00 | Hillingdon | 2:15.41 | 29.31 | 1:04.29 | 1:43.63 | 2:15.41 |
19 | Fraser Allison | 00 | Warrender Ba | 2:15.43 | 29.53 | 1:05.34 | 1:44.69 | 2:15.43 |
20 | Thomas Brew | 00 | Mt Kelly | 2:15.45 | 29.21 | 1:02.52 | 1:43.67 | 2:15.45 |
21 | Samuel Peck | 00 | Mt Kelly | 2:15.53 | 28.90 | 1:05.25 | 1:43.57 | 2:15.53 |
22 | Giano Napolitano | 00 | Bellshill | 2:15.63 | 28.35 | 1:02.99 | 1:44.06 | 2:15.63 |
23 | Finn Linton | 99 | Mt Kelly | 2:15.79 | 29.11 | 1:02.55 | 1:43.98 | 2:15.79 |
24 | Calum Chittleburgh | 01 | Warrender Ba | 2:16.33 | 29.72 | 1:04.22 | 1:44.80 | 2:16.33 |
| | | | | | | | |
25 | Keir Edgar | 01 | F.I.R.S.T. | 2:16.44 | 28.98 | 1:03.01 | 1:43.85 | 2:16.44 |
26 | Charles Rayner | 01 | East Region | 2:16.82 | 29.69 | 1:04.86 | 1:44.52 | 2:16.82 |
| | | | | | | | |
27 | Joseph Russell | 02 | Mt Kelly | 2:18.11 | 29.42 | 1:05.91 | 1:45.63 | 2:18.11 |
28 | Oliver Taverner | 01 | Mt Kelly | 2:18.48 | 30.18 | 1:06.18 | 1:45.23 | 2:18.48 |
29 | Josh Harris | 01 | Nova Cent'n | 2:18.82 | 29.59 | 1:05.01 | 1:46.80 | 2:18.82 |
30 | Kyle Pate | 99 | Fins | 2:18.83 | 29.63 | 1:04.34 | 1:45.94 | 2:18.83 |
31 | Alfie Kelly | 01 | Newcastle | 2:19.03 | 28.31 | 1:03.94 | 1:46.34 | 2:19.03 |
32 | Jake Bentley | 99 | Mt Kelly | 2:19.08 | 28.80 | 1:03.97 | 1:45.08 | 2:19.08 |
33 | Jay Manners | 99 | Co Sund'land | 2:19.47 | 29.24 | 1:06.67 | 1:48.05 | 2:19.47 |
34 | Mathias Vestergaard | 01 | Hovenstadens | 2:20.08 | 30.94 | 1:05.85 | 1:48.02 | 2:20.08 |
35 | Owen Richards | 01 | Nofio Cymru | 2:20.11 | 28.97 | 1:05.62 | 1:48.16 | 2:20.11 |
36 | Duncan McKinney | 00 | Co Glasgow | 2:20.45 | 30.38 | 1:05.69 | 1:48.51 | 2:20.45 |
37 | Oscar Heald | 99 | Edinburgh Un | 2:20.51 | 29.17 | 1:07.37 | 1:47.99 | 2:20.51 |
38 | Tom Robinson | 00 | Ulverston | 2:20.96 | 28.72 | 1:04.13 | 1:48.06 | 2:20.96 |
39 | Connor King | 00 | Derwentside | 2:21.63 | 30.04 | 1:07.23 | 1:48.76 | 2:21.63 |
40 | Lewis Macleod | 00 | Dumfries | 2:22.38 | 29.72 | 1:05.88 | 1:48.97 | 2:22.38 |
41 | Alex Seymour | 99 | Mt Kelly | 2:23.33 | 29.00 | 1:05.25 | 1:49.41 | 2:23.33 |
42 | Thomas Balfour | 00 | Bellshill | 2:29.57 | 29.01 | 1:06.80 | 1:51.25 | 2:29.57 |
Event 131 Mens 19 Senior 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Zak Logue | 98 | Co Sund'land | 2:08.67 | 27.52 | 1:00.42 | 1:38.92 | 2:08.67 |
2 | Jonathan Muller | 97 | Hovenstadens | 2:12.80 | 29.25 | 1:04.42 | 1:42.47 | 2:12.80 |
3 | Alexandre Kalonji | 95 | Lancy | 2:13.76 | 27.30 | 1:02.87 | 1:42.95 | 2:13.76 |
4 | Cameron Finlayson | 97 | Edinburgh Un | 2:15.75 | 27.71 | 1:02.92 | 1:44.40 | 2:15.75 |
5 | Sam Goldrick | 98 | Co Manch Aq | 2:16.36 | 27.70 | 1:03.91 | 1:43.83 | 2:16.36 |
6 | Kahoru Harazawa | 97 | Loughboro Un | 2:16.59 | 28.54 | 1:05.11 | 1:45.77 | 2:16.59 |
7 | Andrew Hosie | 93 | West Lothian | 2:17.86 | 28.54 | 1:03.90 | 1:44.65 | 2:17.86 |
8 | Gregor Swinney | 97 | Co Glasgow | 2:18.73 | 27.76 | 1:02.94 | 1:46.09 | 2:18.73 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Scott Deans | 98 | Co Glasgow | 2:20.01 | 29.63 | 1:05.69 | 1:46.82 | 2:20.01 |
10 | Adam Airlie | 98 | Bellshill | 2:28.27 | 30.01 | 1:07.33 | 1:52.53 | 2:28.27 |