Event 107 Girls 8-11 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Drew McKenzie 11S.W.L. 5:09.16 34.00 1:13.18 1:53.55 2:33.30
3:13.21 3:53.00 4:31.90 5:09.16
2Sophie Juskowiak 11Cupar 5:24.86 37.13 1:17.04 1:58.92 2:40.21
3:21.77 4:03.39 4:45.25 5:24.86

Event 107 Girls 12-13 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Ellie Palmer 13F.I.R.S.T. 4:48.02 32.56 1:07.85 1:43.90 2:20.41
2:57.68 3:34.70 4:12.01 4:48.02
2Niamh Tierney 13F.I.R.S.T. 4:48.69 33.08 1:08.93 1:45.19 2:22.40
2:59.23 3:36.70 4:13.95 4:48.69
3Sarah Coffey 12F.I.R.S.T. 4:53.78 33.74 1:10.64 1:48.27 2:25.80
3:03.38 3:41.34 4:18.68 4:53.78
4Rachel Christie 13F.I.R.S.T. 4:55.52 32.98 1:09.18 1:46.63 2:24.71
3:02.70 3:41.11 4:18.83 4:55.52
5Anna Colston 13F.I.R.S.T. 4:57.52 33.68 1:10.45 1:48.11 2:26.00
3:03.80 3:42.36 4:21.25 4:57.52
6Ne┼ża Luznar 12Fins 4:58.78 34.11 1:11.50 1:49.50 2:27.54
3:05.24 3:43.52 4:21.82 4:58.78
7Esther Jamieson 12Ren 96 5:03.07 33.47 1:11.04 1:49.67 2:28.89
3:07.59 3:46.76 4:25.63 5:03.07
8Rebecca Adams 13Glasgow 5:06.03 33.98 1:12.05 1:51.23 2:30.67
3:09.74 3:48.87 4:27.96 5:06.03
9Alice Knight 12F.I.R.S.T. 5:08.40 35.24 1:14.03 1:53.09 2:32.47
3:11.83 3:50.85 4:30.55 5:08.40
10Molly Cannon 12A&C 5:09.36 34.70 1:13.82 1:54.54 2:33.45
3:13.17 3:52.27 4:31.50 5:09.36
11Nyah Archibald 13S.W.L. 5:21.01 36.80 1:17.16 1:57.59 2:38.62
3:19.76 4:00.57 4:42.05 5:21.01
12Skye Hutchison 13S.W.L. 5:24.03 35.90 1:15.96 1:57.38 2:38.97
3:19.90 4:02.52 4:44.03 5:24.03

Event 107 Girls 14-15 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Kirstin Lawrie 15F.I.R.S.T. 4:32.85 31.14 1:04.88 1:39.44 2:14.26
2:48.15 3:23.41 3:58.32 4:32.85
2Karen Heath 14S.W.L. 4:42.96 31.25 1:05.82 1:41.85 2:17.77
2:54.14 3:30.64 4:07.11 4:42.96
3Nina Johnston 14F.I.R.S.T. 4:53.88 32.97 1:08.56 1:45.67 2:22.92
3:00.63 3:38.61 4:16.89 4:53.88
4Anya Wilson 14M/Whall 5:01.14 33.93 1:11.18 1:49.27 2:27.23
3:05.74 3:44.52 4:23.57 5:01.14
5Chloe Strachan 15M/Whall 5:03.60 33.00 1:10.27 1:49.22 2:28.54
3:08.02 3:47.83 4:26.50 5:03.60
6Sophie Hunter 14F.I.R.S.T. 5:06.47 33.59 1:11.31 1:49.88 2:28.67
3:08.25 3:48.00 4:27.78 5:06.47
7Laura Beatt 14Glasgow 5:13.13 34.08 1:12.73 1:52.81 2:33.00
3:12.22 3:52.49 4:33.50 5:13.13
8Mabel Wylie 14Ren 96 5:15.10 33.94 1:12.23 1:52.27 2:33.33
3:14.17 3:55.18 4:35.55 5:15.10
9Reece Sharp 14Glasgow 5:19.44 36.03 1:15.29 1:55.05 2:36.31
3:16.95 3:57.78 4:38.95 5:19.44

Event 107 Girls 16-99 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Leah Thomson 16Alloa 4:53.79 32.95 1:09.67 1:47.08 2:24.70
3:02.76 3:40.99 4:18.22 4:53.79
Top