Event 108 Boys 11 & Under 200 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Michael Skakle 11Inverleith 3:11.73 44.47 1:34.84 2:24.41 3:11.73
2Alex Scott 11Dumfries 3:11.95 44.93 1:34.20 2:24.19 3:11.95
3Fintan Airey 11Gates &whick 3:12.62 44.91 1:34.48 2:24.41 3:12.62
4Lewis Ramsey 11Gates &whick 3:20.84 46.27 1:38.04 2:29.97 3:20.84
5Angelo Giani Contini 11Gates &whick 3:26.52 47.51 1:40.50 2:32.94 3:26.52
6Calum Murray 10Midlothian 3:43.92 52.51 1:50.25 2:47.32 3:43.92
7Alex Cumming 10Larkhall 4:01.70 53.80 1:55.43 2:59.35 4:01.70

Event 108 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Austin Sinclair 12Dumfries 3:05.37 43.45 1:31.82 2:19.77 3:05.37
2Sam Brady 12Duns 3:12.25 43.68 1:32.78 2:23.77 3:12.25
3Evan Sordy 12Gates &whick 3:18.69 46.15 1:37.65 2:29.09 3:18.69
4Fionnlagh McGuire 12Bo'ness 3:23.58 46.67 1:39.78 2:33.14 3:23.58
5Blair Kennedy 12Rutherglen 3:24.32 45.73 1:37.95 2:30.67 3:24.32
6Evan Crawford 12Falkirk 3:26.01 48.13 1:41.37 2:34.87 3:26.01
7Payton Cooney 12Duns 3:36.36 49.64 1:45.06 2:41.82 3:36.36
8Mackenzie Myles 12Falkirk 3:45.30 53.41 1:51.03 2:49.31 3:45.30
9Ross Muirden 12Heart Of Mid 3:49.14 52.83 1:52.40 2:52.32 3:49.14

Event 108 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Roan Murray 13Midlothian 2:59.73 40.62 1:27.28 2:14.86 2:59.73
2Patrick Speight 13Gates &whick 3:09.98 42.24 1:30.72 2:20.57 3:09.98
3Angus Young 13Heart Of Mid 3:10.04 44.28 1:33.33 2:21.85 3:10.04
4Dara Guthrie 13Inverleith 3:12.28 41.75 1:30.72 2:21.70 3:12.28
5Tyler Milton 13Duns 3:19.44 46.91 1:39.13 2:30.29 3:19.44
6Glen Williamson 13Falkirk 3:24.83 45.57 1:37.89 2:32.76 3:24.83
7Sam Drainer 13Inverleith 3:34.29 49.16 1:45.44 2:41.56 3:34.29
8Colin Doyle 13Midlothian 3:42.54 51.89 1:49.32 2:47.09 3:42.54

Event 108 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Angus Allison 14Inverleith 2:35.20 35.91 1:15.82 1:56.01 2:35.20
2Lewis Thomson 14Midlothian 2:43.45 37.37 1:19.02 2:01.48 2:43.45
3Douglas Macartney 14Heart Of Mid 2:58.13 41.58 1:26.36 2:12.74 2:58.13
4Kerr Duncan 14Inverleith 3:06.15 40.96 1:28.13 2:17.42 3:06.15
5Nathaniel Rice 14Fauldhouse 3:14.81 43.35 1:33.52 2:25.33 3:14.81
6Diarmuid Stevenson 14Dumfries 3:16.00 45.69 1:36.05 2:25.95 3:16.00
Top