Event 201 Womens 200 Metre Individual Medley
A - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Viktoria Zeynep Gunes | 19 | Turkish Fed | 2:14.81 | 29.19 | 1:04.75 | 1:41.67 | 2:14.81 |
2 | Georgia Coates | 18 | Co Leeds | 2:15.37 | 29.70 | 1:06.41 | 1:44.20 | 2:15.37 |
3 | Emily Jones | 22 | Edinburgh Un | 2:15.64 | 29.41 | 1:04.99 | 1:43.53 | 2:15.64 |
4 | Orla Adams | 22 | Aberdeen Perf | 2:17.18 | 29.96 | 1:05.71 | 1:44.65 | 2:17.18 |
5 | Nikki Miller | 17 | Slanarkshire | 2:21.00 | 29.60 | 1:06.09 | 1:49.68 | 2:21.00 |
6 | Samantha Caulfield | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 2:21.50 | 29.95 | 1:07.01 | 1:48.45 | 2:21.50 |
7 | Katie Robertson | 16 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:21.52 | 30.50 | 1:09.46 | 1:48.24 | 2:21.52 |
8 | Keanna MacInnes | 16 | Heart Of Mid | 2:21.65 | 29.22 | 1:06.75 | 1:49.25 | 2:21.65 |
9 | Chanel Sneddon | 18 | F.I.R.S.T. | 2:23.05 | 30.50 | 1:07.28 | 1:49.65 | 2:23.05 |
10 | Charlotte Robinson | 14 | Co Leeds | 2:26.00 | 30.04 | 1:08.50 | 1:51.49 | 2:26.00 |
B - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
11 | Ailsa McDonald~ | 16 | Northampton | 2:22.58 | 31.04 | 1:07.92 | 1:48.49 | 2:22.58 |
12 | Mollie Wright | 19 | Nova Cent'n | 2:24.26 | 31.36 | 1:08.84 | 1:50.86 | 2:24.26 |
13 | Katie Shanahan | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:24.58 | 32.08 | 1:08.19 | 1:51.75 | 2:24.58 |
14 | Ellie Turner | 14 | Carnegie | 2:24.79 | 30.81 | 1:06.62 | 1:50.68 | 2:24.79 |
15 | Gaia Alcaras | 15 | Aberdeen Perf | 2:25.24 | 30.78 | 1:08.04 | 1:51.91 | 2:25.24 |
16 | Lucy Ross | 15 | Slanarkshire | 2:25.79 | 31.93 | 1:11.25 | 1:51.97 | 2:25.79 |
17 | Amy Mead | 15 | Nova Cent'n | 2:25.90 | 32.09 | 1:11.61 | 1:51.55 | 2:25.90 |
18 | Viktoria Gnandt | 16 | Co Leeds | 2:26.07 | 31.30 | 1:08.91 | 1:52.15 | 2:26.07 |
19 | Iona MacLeod | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:26.40 | 30.84 | 1:07.83 | 1:53.00 | 2:26.40 |
20 | Emma Russell | 14 | Heart Of Mid | 2:27.10 | 29.93 | 1:08.33 | 1:53.26 | 2:27.10 |
Event 201 Womens 200 Metre Individual Medley Multi-Class
A - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Reagan Doig SM14 | 19 | StirlingSwim | 2:41.60 | 33.23 | 1:16.36 | 2:04.79 | 2:41.60 |
2 | Beth Johnston SM10 | 16 | B.E.S.T. | 2:53.08 | 37.00 | 1:19.54 | 2:13.54 | 2:53.08 |
3 | Laura Pilkington SM6 | 20 | West Lothian | 4:19.42 | 1:10.21 | 2:09.45 | 3:24.91 | 4:19.42 |
4 | Genny Hunter SM8 | 15 | Slanarkshire | 4:07.37 | 59.80 | 2:05.12 | 3:16.21 | 4:07.37 |