Event 101 Boys 8-11 100 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Considine, Sean 11Banchory Beaver 1:24.04 38.63 1:24.04
2Gilmurray, Aaron 11Dun City Aqu 1:24.39 39.03 1:24.39
3Smitton, Andrew 11Banchory Beaver 1:26.95 40.12 1:26.95
4Jamieson, Murray 11Stonehaven 1:27.56 39.83 1:27.56
5Horrell, Sam 11Banchory Beaver 1:28.11 44.32 1:28.11
6Warner, Oliver 10Stonehaven 1:30.88 44.58 1:30.88
7McCombie, Dylan 10Banchory Beaver 1:31.81 42.79 1:31.81
8Thomson, Alex C 10Brechin Beavers 1:31.91 42.30 1:31.91
9McMillan, Rennie 11Brechin Beavers 1:33.22 43.83 1:33.22
10Hardie, Charlie 11Westhill 1:33.72 44.12 1:33.72
11Brierley, Connor 11Dun City Aqu 1:33.95 43.08 1:33.95
12Liversedge, Torin 10Upper Deeside 1:34.12 43.03 1:34.12
13Yuda, Noah 10Stonehaven 1:34.46 41.93 1:34.46
14Fearn, Dean 9Stonehaven 1:34.99 43.27 1:34.99
15Shulayev-Barnes, Osca 10Stonehaven 1:38.47 43.30 1:38.47
16Rendon, Daniel 10Bon Accord 1:39.24 45.84 1:39.24
17Mclean, Lewis 11Westhill 1:39.87 50.84 1:39.87
18Simpson, Kyle 10Brechin Beavers 1:40.08 50.61 1:40.08
19Burakowski, Jedrzej 11Montrose 1:42.24 46.57 1:42.24
20Greer, Alex 10Banchory Beaver 1:43.75 50.42 1:43.75
21Sellar, Harry 10Stonehaven 1:43.82 51.16 1:43.82
22Jamieson, Craig 9Stonehaven 1:46.06 50.33 1:46.06
23Shulayev-Barnes, Henr 9Stonehaven 1:47.19 49.47 1:47.19
24Warner, Louis 8Stonehaven 1:47.78 53.56 1:47.78
25McDade, Sean 10Montrose 1:48.64 50.69 1:48.64
26Elrick, Arran 9Westhill 1:48.95 51.37 1:48.95
27Johnson, Liam 10St Thomas 1:49.07 49.56 1:49.07
28Harley, Leon 9St Thomas 1:49.11 50.18 1:49.11
29Watt, Leland 9St Thomas 1:49.35 52.31 1:49.35
30Terwey, Magnus 9Stonehaven 1:49.63
31Nedyalkov, Nick 8St Thomas 1:49.92 52.74 1:49.92
32Morrison, Fraser 10Upper Deeside 1:52.63 54.52 1:52.63
33McDonald, Callum 8Dun City Aqu 1:52.96 53.97 1:52.96
34Jachnik, Dylan 10Montrose 1:53.34 54.22 1:53.34
35Findlay, Ruaridh 9Dun City Aqu 2:00.44 53.04 2:00.44
36Simpson, Kaleb 9Montrose 2:01.96 54.11 2:01.96
37Willox, Aiden 9Bon Accord 2:02.39 51.18 2:02.39
38Griffiths, Rhys 10Banchory Beaver 2:02.78 56.45 2:02.78
39Carroll, Sam 11Upper Deeside 2:03.84 59.68 2:03.84
40Preater, Theo 8St Thomas 2:07.85 53.31 2:07.85
41Drysdale, Hamish 10St Thomas 2:13.73 1:04.79 2:13.73
--Henderson, Oliver 11Dun City Aqu DQ
--Stripling, Finlay 11Stonehaven DQ
--Taylor, Connor 11Montrose DQ
--Watt, Dougal 9Stonehaven DQ
--Reid, Eden 8Dun City Aqu DQ
Top