Event 201 Girls 8-11 100 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Stoves, Lucy 11M/Whall 1:24.04 39.44 1:24.04
2Prain, Grace 10Dun City Aqu 1:25.36 40.88 1:25.36
3Greig, Megan 11Bon Accord 1:29.43 42.11 1:29.43
4Dewar, Lily 11Dun City Aqu 1:32.35 42.34 1:32.35
5Myles, Orla 11Banchory Beaver 1:32.78 42.65 1:32.78
6Bryden, India Leoni 10Montrose 1:32.99 43.04 1:32.99
7Prest, Grace 11Dun City Aqu 1:34.29 44.13 1:34.29
8Birse-Archbold, Maia 10Brechin Beavers 1:34.90 43.87 1:34.90
9Easton, Anna 10Dun City Aqu 1:35.12 42.84 1:35.12
10Alexander, Mhairi 11Banchory Beaver 1:36.08 42.91 1:36.08
11Batchelor, Rebecca 10Upper Deeside 1:36.77 45.39 1:36.77
12Munro, Macy 11Westhill 1:37.59 44.87 1:37.59
13Bannister, Katy 11Westhill 1:38.34 46.50 1:38.34
14Hogarth, Milah 11Banchory Beaver 1:38.92 47.00 1:38.92
15Reid, Darci 10Dun City Aqu 1:39.34 46.47 1:39.34
16Thomson-Grieve, Graci 10M/Whall 1:40.99 48.72 1:40.99
17Hall, Alice 11Banchory Beaver 1:42.56 49.03 1:42.56
18Kerr, Nina 10Brechin Beavers 1:42.66 49.87 1:42.66
19Gilmurray, Isla 8Dun City Aqu 1:42.74 49.90 1:42.74
20Ferrett, Lauren 9St Thomas 1:43.34 49.56 1:43.34
21Smith, Heidi 11Brechin Beavers 1:44.24 50.67 1:44.24
22Angus, Rebekah 10Brechin Beavers 1:44.65 46.95 1:44.65
23Kemlo, Beth 9M/Whall 1:44.90 49.62 1:44.90
24Leonard, Katie 11Banchory Beaver 1:44.98 50.42 1:44.98
25Cruickshank, Kaylah 11Bon Accord 1:45.00 46.12 1:45.00
26Faherty, Orla 11Montrose 1:45.87 50.15 1:45.87
27Greig, Kathleen 9Bon Accord 1:46.58 51.23 1:46.58
28McIntosh, Reilly 8Dun City Aqu 1:46.59 50.45 1:46.59
29Broughton, Abby 11Banchory Beaver 1:47.71 52.23 1:47.71
30Irvine, Penny 11Bon Accord 1:47.79 53.89 1:47.79
31Kay, Isla 9Westhill 1:48.98 50.18 1:48.98
32Louw, Imogen 9Westhill 1:49.01 51.31 1:49.01
33Henderson, Ruby 10Stonehaven 1:49.81 52.25 1:49.81
34Brewis, Louise 11Westhill 1:50.45 54.05 1:50.45
35Wood, Megan 11Stonehaven 1:50.76 52.71 1:50.76
36Robertson, Alix 9Westhill 1:50.90 52.21 1:50.90
37Stewart, Grace 11Upper Deeside 1:51.32 54.52 1:51.32
38Moverley, Rachel 10Westhill 1:51.50 49.41 1:51.50
39Tait, Leah 10Montrose 1:54.31 53.20 1:54.31
40Martin, Lauren 10Upper Deeside 1:54.52 54.46 1:54.52
41Duncan, Kirsty 11Banchory Beaver 1:55.34 56.99 1:55.34
42Bruce, Zoe 10Banchory Beaver 1:55.43 56.36 1:55.43
43Anderson, Jessica 8Stonehaven 1:55.49 54.88 1:55.49
44Simpson, Katie 11Westhill 1:55.60 55.38 1:55.60
45Scott, Chloe 8Stonehaven 1:58.14 52.97 1:58.14
46Giles, Alliyah 11Westhill 1:59.99 55.35 1:59.99
47Harley, Lucy 9St Thomas 2:00.45 53.87 2:00.45
48Brown, Molly 9St Thomas 2:00.72 56.22 2:00.72
49Storey, Abigail 9Stonehaven 2:01.78 59.99 2:01.78
50Chapman, Eva 10Westhill 2:03.71 57.61 2:03.71
51Anderson, Paige 10Bon Accord 2:06.50 57.48 2:06.50
52Smith, Grace 9Montrose 2:06.56 56.84 2:06.56
53Milne, Hannah 10Banchory Beaver 2:07.15 1:02.43 2:07.15
54Urquhart, Jennifer 10Stonehaven 2:07.43 1:02.62 2:07.43
55Petrie, Fern 10Stonehaven 2:09.81 1:02.45 2:09.81
56Brown, Ruby 8Dun City Aqu 2:11.54 1:02.68 2:11.54
57Macleod, Grace 9Upper Deeside 2:19.83 1:11.47 2:19.83
58Coutts, Abbie 10Upper Deeside 2:22.67 1:01.49 2:22.67
59Lawrie, Maren 10Bon Accord 2:31.35 1:14.78 2:31.35
--Gilbert, Ruby 10Upper Deeside DQ
--Dargie, Olivia 9Montrose DQ
--Hesketh, Jaimee 8Stonehaven DQ
--Reid, Micaela 11Montrose DQ
Top