Event 401 Mens 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Sam Horrocks | 25 | Co Manch Aq | 55.41 | 26.06 | 55.41 |
2 | Tom Beeley | 20 | Plymouth Lea | 56.27 | 26.42 | 56.27 |
3 | Ross Leslie | 21 | Edinburgh Un | 56.54 | 26.52 | 56.54 |
4 | Jonathan Tse | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 56.69 | 26.39 | 56.69 |
5 | Marc Elrick | 20 | Co Glasgow | 56.97 | 26.66 | 56.97 |
6 | Michael Hewitt | 19 | Swim Ulster | 57.24 | 27.05 | 57.24 |
7 | Ryan Brown | 21 | Co Glasgow | 57.77 | 27.05 | 57.77 |
8 | Jonah Walsh | 19 | Edinburgh Un | 58.17 | 27.68 | 58.17 |
9 | Chris Muir | | Glasgow Uni | 58.23 | 26.91 | 58.23 |
10 | Gregor Swinney | 22 | Co Glasgow | 58.52 | 27.08 | 58.52 |
| | | | | | |
11 | Mark Ford | 16 | Co Glasgow | 58.56 | 27.14 | 58.56 |
12 | Jamie Macdonald | 18 | Warrender Ba | 58.69 | 28.18 | 58.69 |
13 | Angus Nicol | 18 | Co Glasgow | 58.70 | 27.17 | 58.70 |
14 | James Symons | 22 | Connacht-CO | 58.75 | 27.15 | 58.75 |
15 | Craig Greenock | 18 | Co Glasgow | 58.76 | 27.59 | 58.76 |
16 | Fionnan Mc Menamin | 19 | Leinster-LE | 59.10 | 27.46 | 59.10 |
17 | Connor MacNeil | 22 | Co Glasgow | 59.31 | 27.10 | 59.31 |
18 | Carl Barrett | 18 | Aberdeen Per | 59.32 | 27.58 | 59.32 |
19 | Andrew MacIntosh | 18 | Edinburgh Un | 59.37 | 26.95 | 59.37 |
20 | Iain Rose | 17 | Warrender Ba | 59.71 | 27.90 | 59.71 |
| | | | | | |
21 | Jamie Allison | 18 | Swim Ulster | 59.87 | 27.83 | 59.87 |
22 | Myles Lapsley | 16 | Co Glasgow | 1:00.11 | 28.80 | 1:00.11 |
| | | | | | |
23 | Fraser Wilson | 17 | Warrender Ba | 1:00.25 | 28.08 | 1:00.25 |
24 | Maxwell Cattermole | 18 | St Thomas | 1:00.28 | 27.67 | 1:00.28 |
25 | Cameron Finlayson | 21 | Edinburgh Un | 1:00.31 | 27.71 | 1:00.31 |
26 | Liam Harkin | 17 | F.I.R.S.T. | 1:01.01 | 28.05 | 1:01.01 |
27 | Finlay Stafford | 17 | Swim Ulster | 1:01.28 | 28.27 | 1:01.28 |
28 | Oscar Heald | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 1:01.30 | 28.04 | 1:01.30 |
29 | Fraser Allison | 19 | Warrender Ba | 1:01.31 | 28.30 | 1:01.31 |
30 | Ethan Brown | 16 | St Thomas | 1:01.48 | 29.13 | 1:01.48 |
31 | Lewis Birrell | 18 | Warrender Ba | 1:01.61 | 28.64 | 1:01.61 |
32 | Andrew Hosie | 26 | Co Glasgow | 1:01.72 | 28.45 | 1:01.72 |
33 | Ryan Ferguson | 18 | F.I.R.S.T. | 1:01.73 | 27.56 | 1:01.73 |
34 | James Reilly | 19 | South Lanark | 1:01.83 | 28.67 | 1:01.83 |
35 | Mark Innes | 17 | Warrender Ba | 1:01.86 | 28.98 | 1:01.86 |
36 | Rory Young | 17 | Heart Of Mid | 1:01.94 | 28.91 | 1:01.94 |
37 | Jason English | 16 | Warrender Ba | 1:02.14 | 28.56 | 1:02.14 |
38 | James Taylor | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:02.19 | 29.03 | 1:02.19 |
38 | Eoin Mullan | 16 | Swim Ulster | 1:02.19 | 29.26 | 1:02.19 |
40 | Jake Kirkham | 15 | F.I.R.S.T. | 1:02.35 | 29.51 | 1:02.35 |
41 | George Cowan | 18 | St Thomas | 1:02.47 | 28.75 | 1:02.47 |
42 | Conor Massey | 17 | Co Glasgow | 1:02.56 | 29.45 | 1:02.56 |
43 | Bryce Procter | 16 | Dumfries | 1:02.67 | 29.20 | 1:02.67 |
44 | Tom O'Sullivan | 16 | Connacht-CO | 1:02.77 | 29.00 | 1:02.77 |
44 | Brendan Johnson | 21 | Aberdeen Per | 1:02.77 | 28.30 | 1:02.77 |
46 | Thomas Coates | 16 | West Lothian | 1:02.87 | 29.33 | 1:02.87 |
47 | Cameron Gordon | 15 | Dumfries | 1:03.06 | 28.87 | 1:03.06 |
48 | Matthew Witten | 16 | Rackley | 1:03.37 | 29.23 | 1:03.37 |
49 | Yasin Onal | 17 | West Lothian | 1:03.55 | 28.98 | 1:03.55 |
50 | Joshua Mitchell | 17 | Warrender Ba | 1:03.57 | 29.37 | 1:03.57 |
51 | Tom Robertson | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:03.61 | 30.18 | 1:03.61 |
52 | Ben Montgomery | 15 | Carnegie | 1:03.93 | 29.52 | 1:03.93 |
53 | Calum Macmillan | 17 | South Aberde | 1:03.96 | 29.14 | 1:03.96 |
54 | Alexander Harris | 17 | StirlingSwim | 1:04.25 | 30.03 | 1:04.25 |
55 | Archie Dickson | 15 | Co Glasgow | 1:04.60 | 29.45 | 1:04.60 |
56 | Cameron Leckie | 16 | South Lanark | 1:04.85 | 30.01 | 1:04.85 |
57 | Elliot Sinclair | 15 | Dumfries | 1:05.46 | 30.89 | 1:05.46 |
58 | Findlay Baillie | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 1:05.52 | 30.29 | 1:05.52 |
59 | Gabriel Quinn | 16 | Warrender Ba | 1:06.87 | 31.00 | 1:06.87 |
Event 401 Mens 100 Metre Butterfly Multi-Class
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jack Milne S14 | 18 | Dun City Aqu | 1:06.02 | 29.77 | 1:06.02 |
2 | Conner Morrison S14 | 22 | Aberdeen Per | 1:07.30 | 29.82 | 1:07.30 |
3 | Ollie Carter S10 | 19 | UniOfStirl | 1:06.95 | 30.56 | 1:06.95 |
4 | Dylan Bleakley S14 | 16 | East Lothian | 1:11.08 | 31.49 | 1:11.08 |
5 | Jon Law S13 | 22 | UniOfStirl | 1:07.68 | 30.99 | 1:07.68 |
6 | Logan Smith S14 | 16 | North Lan ST | 1:13.87 | 32.75 | 1:13.87 |
7 | Matthew Scott S14 | 20 | Aberdeen Per | 1:17.17 | 35.52 | 1:17.17 |